Most Improved: Iowa Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Iowa.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Caleb Gehle40.6429.63-11.01
2Jarrett Moehlman28.4325.19-3.24
3Tommy Brown17.114.62-2.48
4Zach Demoss13.9511.65-2.3
5Tyler Androy14.9812.79-2.19
6Colton Hiatt18.0815.9-2.18
7Brandin Vurgich14.5212.59-1.93
8Ben Harks14.2112.39-1.82
9Kalen Walker12.9811.52-1.46
10Justin Boyd13.5312.09-1.44
11Jeremiah Johnson14.8713.51-1.36
12Jaelan Boysen12.7311.42-1.31
13Andrew Jaeger14.6613.39-1.27
14Hudson Barnum15.4114.2-1.21
15Tim Westergreen14.8813.69-1.19
16Luke Chapman14.3413.2-1.14
17Chance Dexter15.9314.8-1.13
18Mason Donelson13.7812.66-1.12
19James Paulson13.5312.45-1.08
20Kenny Akers14.5613.48-1.08
21Justin Marcy13.2812.21-1.07
22Marcus Cranshaw12.9411.88-1.06
23Avery Gates12.311.25-1.05
24Jarret Lender12.8611.82-1.04
25Eddie Mendoza13.4612.42-1.04
26Brandon Tolen14.1113.07-1.04
27Drake Bennett13.9512.92-1.03
28Mitchell Manley13.9712.95-1.02
29Bryce Waters13.7312.72-1.01
30Jason Wright16.3315.32-1.01
31Gabriel Ferren13.2512.25-1
32Kody Kleve14.2913.32-0.97
33Johnny Schmidt14.6713.7-0.97
34Reece Harrenstein13.1812.22-0.96
35Sam Tudor11.8110.86-0.95
36Spencer Pontolilo13.0412.1-0.94
37Jerran Greenlee15.2414.3-0.94
38Drew Carson17.3316.39-0.94
39Deonte Walker12.511.58-0.92
40Isaac Buzynski13.112.21-0.89
41Jonah Cooper13.3612.49-0.87
42Kolby Nelson14.6413.77-0.87
43Kyle Witte12.4911.64-0.85
44Hunter Van Dee13.3912.54-0.85
45Deanthony Bridgeford12.0511.22-0.83
46Cevan Walton12.8912.06-0.83
47Tristan Cordes13.412.57-0.83
48Jack Smith12.411.59-0.81
49Hunter Goehring12.7411.93-0.81
50Elisha Zanders13.5412.73-0.81
51Tyler Niehaus13.0812.28-0.8
52Drew Winke12.211.41-0.79
53Titan Opperman13.6712.88-0.79
54Aydan Bos12.7912.01-0.78
55Kaleb Bibens12.8812.1-0.78
56Michael Paul12.912.12-0.78
57Izaiah Ironshell14.3213.54-0.78
58Zane Olson14.3313.56-0.77
59Chris Tague12.7812.02-0.76
60Ben Rowray12.1411.39-0.75
61Hakeem Sharief12.4311.68-0.75
62Luke Bullock12.5311.78-0.75
63Logan Mix12.8112.08-0.73
64Dawson Kirk11.9211.2-0.72
65Jer Mcaninch12.8412.12-0.72
66Felix Solis12.4911.78-0.71
67Brayden Monroe13.3512.64-0.71
68Jason Salazar13.6112.9-0.71
69Hank Looney13.3512.65-0.7
70Austyn Casillas11.7611.07-0.69
71Gage Cole12.4611.77-0.69
72Noah Wells13.1312.44-0.69
73Dugun Glenn13.9313.24-0.69
74Brian Avalos12.1711.49-0.68
75Nick Jacobs12.712.02-0.68
76Leighton Blake1211.33-0.67
77Kane Sanchez14.3913.72-0.67
78Julius Pyne12.0511.39-0.66
79Adam Bock12.4211.76-0.66
80Austin Knaack12.4711.81-0.66
81Logan Cummings12.5611.9-0.66
82Cole Mayberry12.5711.91-0.66
83Alec Hunziker12.8412.18-0.66
84Austin Paulsen12.9612.3-0.66
85Jacob Bromwell13.1312.47-0.66
86Cade Stratton12.511.85-0.65
87Dawson Charley12.6311.98-0.65
88Cade Pouren12.6612.01-0.65
89Austin Streeter12.5511.91-0.64
90Chase Guthrie13.6312.99-0.64
91Ernest Seaton12.4311.8-0.63
92Kyle Higgins13.0212.39-0.63
93Brett Silva13.2312.6-0.63
94Cade Hansen14.4113.78-0.63
95Noah Demaris12.0111.39-0.62
96Tucker Wambold13.4612.84-0.62
97Riley Hall14.0213.4-0.62
98Wyatt Myers16.7516.14-0.61
99Jagger Gourley11.8211.22-0.6
100Yuciel Dela Cruz12.4811.88-0.6
101Nate Willem13.7813.18-0.6
102Cody Randell14.7914.19-0.6
103Dalton Chapman12.1911.6-0.59
104Wade Meyers12.8512.26-0.59
105Bryce Albaugh12.1411.56-0.58
106Germaine Sagbo12.3511.77-0.58
107Shane Vokaty12.7812.2-0.58
108Sam Joerger1211.43-0.57
109Ried Barnhart14.8114.24-0.57
110Rodney Schwartzhoff11.4610.9-0.56
111Noah Anderson11.4910.93-0.56
112Byron Rivera12.0711.51-0.56
113Carson Wobeter12.5912.03-0.56
114Chris Grice13.0612.5-0.56
115Tristan Mount12.1711.62-0.55
116Chandler Craig12.5712.02-0.55
117William Snyder12.8212.27-0.55
118Dylan Rasmussen12.2711.73-0.54
119Michael Parker12.3811.84-0.54
120Carter Maynes12.5712.03-0.54
121Hunter Dahlgren12.9812.44-0.54
122Dillon Comer13.1612.62-0.54
123Colby Aschenbrenner11.9211.39-0.53
124Tyler Coberly12.0311.5-0.53
125Austin Elliot12.5412.01-0.53
126Luke Pennel12.6812.15-0.53
127Bernard Bell Jr11.1210.6-0.52
128Zach Hollingsworth11.9611.44-0.52
129Justice Richardson12.6512.13-0.52
130Jamaar Tanniehill13.4512.93-0.52
131Luke Giesemann14.6114.09-0.52
132Cairron Hendred11.3910.88-0.51
133Cade Ealy12.6512.14-0.51
134Collin Kollasch14.6514.14-0.51
135Liam Sass12.2211.72-0.5
136Jackson Boelens13.1712.67-0.5
137Noah Kallem13.9113.41-0.5
138Michael Hartman11.4710.98-0.49
139Preston Vanwyk11.5311.04-0.49
140Jordan Einck12.1711.68-0.49
141Mason Goerend12.2911.8-0.49
142Darien Burnison12.712.21-0.49
143Rylee Murry13.2312.74-0.49
144Alex Movall13.5113.02-0.49
145Tate Lettow13.6513.16-0.49
146Carsen Shelton12.2511.77-0.48
147Lincoln Riley12.3311.85-0.48
148Quinn O'brien12.5712.09-0.48
149Jordan Wegmann13.3912.91-0.48
150Matt Reinicke13.7113.23-0.48
151Gavin Williams11.2810.81-0.47
152Byron Nelson13.0112.54-0.47
153Alex Biegger12.411.94-0.46
154Reece Wilson12.6112.15-0.46
155Blake Hurley13.2212.76-0.46
156Jacob Janss13.4412.98-0.46
157Jacob Nemmers12.1611.71-0.45
158Derek Kuntz12.2211.77-0.45
159Kolby Jacobe13.3412.89-0.45
160Korbin Martin11.8611.43-0.43
161Max Packingham12.4812.05-0.43
162Grant Garwood12.9612.53-0.43
163Brody Thome13.7513.32-0.43
164Zach Banning14.1513.72-0.43
165Dillon White12.2111.79-0.42
166Jackson Norgaard12.5912.17-0.42
167Ryan Watne12.9712.55-0.42
168Marco Shanklin11.5111.1-0.41
169Nick Foss11.5211.11-0.41
170Broc Livengood11.911.49-0.41
171Edward Suong12.0511.64-0.41
172Kaden Isaacson12.311.89-0.41
173Trey Murray12.5112.1-0.41
174Austin Johnson11.5111.11-0.4
175Jax Junge11.7211.32-0.4
176Logan Meyer11.9611.56-0.4
177Scott Anderson11.4711.08-0.39
178Valentin Andrusyshyn12.2611.87-0.39
179Hunter Ernst13.513.11-0.39
180Jack Bowman14.2913.9-0.39
181Chet Arnold14.7514.36-0.39
182Sebastian Beck11.9511.57-0.38
183Zach Badtram13.0212.64-0.38
184Noah Flowers13.713.32-0.38
185Max Smith11.3911.02-0.37
186Jordan Bries12.4812.11-0.37
187Tucker Kroeze12.5212.15-0.37
188Ray J Crawford12.6212.25-0.37
189Mason Whitlatch12.6812.31-0.37
190Wyatt Kaub13.212.83-0.37
191Spencer Hunt11.7111.35-0.36
192Gavin Dominguez11.8811.52-0.36
193Trevor Cherry12.4112.05-0.36
194Sam Poage12.612.24-0.36
195Logan Reilly12.8912.53-0.36
196Alyx Ede13.9113.55-0.36
197Ben Wagner16.416.04-0.36
198Evan Drilling12.1111.76-0.35
199Mitch Neuzil12.2611.91-0.35
200Owen Worthington12.8712.52-0.35
201Reece Schnell12.311.96-0.34
202Brock Marbach13.1412.8-0.34
203Trey Holub11.9111.58-0.33
204Tyler Morrison12.1411.81-0.33
205Jon Lee12.1811.85-0.33
206Jackson Schneider12.3812.05-0.33
207Brady Hilpipre12.4312.1-0.33
208Cody Heming13.1212.79-0.33
209Clayton Hansen13.2912.96-0.33
210Jared Mcgregor14.213.87-0.33
211Khalil Summerville11.8711.55-0.32
212Osea Tobongye11.9911.67-0.32
213Jake Carley12.5212.2-0.32
214Caleb Stoltz12.5612.24-0.32
215Justin Garcia13.0312.71-0.32
216Harrison Waylee11.2210.91-0.31
217Mason Cassady11.7111.4-0.31
218Brennan Becker11.8511.54-0.31
219Gage Carson12.0911.78-0.31
220Thomas Even12.3112-0.31
221J.d. Stout12.6212.31-0.31
222Ely Gingerich12.8612.55-0.31
223Christian Hernandez13.5613.25-0.31
224James Baugh11.4111.11-0.3
225Taven Harris12.2611.96-0.3
226Trevor Edwards12.7612.46-0.3
227Jacob Hammers13.2412.94-0.3
228Reece Pitz13.3113.01-0.3
229Craig Garrison11.2710.98-0.29
230Rylan Seberg12.0811.79-0.29
231Ardell Inlay11.0810.8-0.28
232Josue' Bokoyo11.110.82-0.28
233Gabe Caruthers11.4911.21-0.28
234Brandon Snowden11.711.42-0.28
235Henry Garsayne12.3212.04-0.28
236Henry Sealey12.6112.33-0.28
237Nathan Rankin12.8212.54-0.28
238Nate Larson11.8711.6-0.27
239Kaleb Davis12.8212.55-0.27
240Jose Tinajero Lule12.8412.57-0.27
241Zane Anderson12.8712.6-0.27
242Christian Ossman14.113.83-0.27
243Gage Clay10.9510.69-0.26
244Ethan Okoduwa11.6411.38-0.26
245Monico Requena11.7811.52-0.26
246Andrew Cole11.911.64-0.26
247Bryson Duncan12.1811.92-0.26
248Greg Hansen11.4411.19-0.25
249Ty Houston12.4212.17-0.25
250Brady Stotler13.4413.19-0.25
251Stephen Buckman13.9113.66-0.25
252Collin Hogan11.7411.5-0.24
253Braden Bethke11.9711.73-0.24
254Christopher Keller12.0811.84-0.24
255Josiah Cole12.312.06-0.24
256Jordan Jensen12.3712.13-0.24
257Blake Swanson12.5712.33-0.24
258Evan Clausen12.6512.41-0.24
259Reid Chambers12.812.56-0.24
260Alex Banning13.8113.57-0.24
261Tyrese Mccaleb12.3812.15-0.23
262Clay Kuhlman14.6114.38-0.23
263Peyton Agon11.8111.59-0.22
264Drew Kissell12.5612.34-0.22
265Hagen Waters12.5912.37-0.22
266Shayden Arnold13.2213-0.22
267Caleb Opfer13.4713.25-0.22
268John Imerman11.9211.71-0.21
269Thadd Myrlie11.7511.55-0.2
270Michael Kremer11.9811.78-0.2
271Jacob Boyes12.0911.89-0.2
272Max Bahls12.6312.43-0.2
273Zak Custard12.812.6-0.2
274Adam Kohl13.0912.89-0.2
275Alex Johnson13.1812.98-0.2
276Stephen Owen13.2813.08-0.2
277Dylan Kutsch11.1310.94-0.19
278Tashawn Buchanan11.2611.07-0.19
279Calvin Battle11.9511.76-0.19
280Jacob Reha12.111.91-0.19
281Alex Tholen12.2612.07-0.19
282Andy Casson12.3412.15-0.19
283Luke Williams13.0912.9-0.19
284Marshall Cordes13.9813.79-0.19
285Peter Boland16.6216.43-0.19
286Langston Samples11.511.32-0.18
287Chris Guest11.6611.48-0.18
288Noah Mast12.3312.15-0.18
289Tyler Mccullough12.9712.79-0.18
290Trevor Glockel13.0112.83-0.18
291Joey Shannon13.8313.65-0.18
292Jayson Murray10.8910.72-0.17
293Jorma Schwedler11.110.93-0.17
294Kaleb Sleezer11.7411.57-0.17
295Cole Pierce12.3312.16-0.17
296Beau Manatt12.5512.38-0.17
297Tyler Leclair12.6212.45-0.17
298Dakota Stevenson12.8312.66-0.17
299Alex Miller13.0812.91-0.17
300Sam Christensen13.3213.15-0.17
301Khang Truong11.7311.57-0.16
302Dylan Sheely12.5112.35-0.16
303Zach Mcneese12.5412.38-0.16
304Clifford Wright12.8712.71-0.16
305Hayden Vroom11.5711.42-0.15
306Chris Sayon11.6811.53-0.15
307Alexander Huff12.0411.89-0.15
308Jake Kuntz12.3712.22-0.15
309Isaiah Wagner12.6112.46-0.15
310Brady Miller12.912.75-0.15
311Cody Kulper13.0412.89-0.15
312Dalton Altemeier13.6713.52-0.15
313Tyler Kulhanek11.8511.71-0.14
314Caleb Johannes12.0911.95-0.14
315Keelan Klommhaus12.6112.47-0.14
316Riqo Davis14.2114.07-0.14
317Jayce Levy11.5411.41-0.13
318Sergio Martinez12.1312-0.13
319Christian Klein12.1512.02-0.13
320Brayton Vandyke12.4512.32-0.13
321Jaren Pierce12.5612.43-0.13
322Dalton Ballard12.7312.6-0.13
323Kameron Jones12.9412.81-0.13
324Josh Frahm12.9412.81-0.13
325Jeremiah Johnson11.4411.32-0.12
326Jacob Ridgely11.511.38-0.12
327Matt Mattick12.0111.89-0.12
328Rigtoberto Hernandez13.1313.01-0.12
329Keaton Penning15.915.78-0.12
330Nick Danielson11.2711.16-0.11
331Tareek Cook11.5911.48-0.11
332Sage Zylstra11.9611.85-0.11
333Bryce Hasselmann12.0511.94-0.11
334Divonnoi Jones-upah12.7212.61-0.11
335Ragan Krichau12.9512.84-0.11
336William Ver Mulm13.0112.9-0.11
337Connor O'tool13.6113.5-0.11
338Dawson Richardson11.2411.14-0.1
339Cortez Riggins11.5211.42-0.1
340Ben Keller11.8911.79-0.1
341Chance Cobb12.0711.97-0.1
342Ricky Pforts12.2312.13-0.1
343Aiden Antisdal12.2412.14-0.1
344Shamar Wyatt12.2912.19-0.1
345Treyg Webb12.4312.33-0.1
346Trey Dugan12.5912.49-0.1
347Zack Murphy12.8312.73-0.1
348Dillon Roberson13.5513.45-0.1
349Jett Taue'etia14.214.1-0.1
350Cole Mundus15.5515.45-0.1
351Rancy Freeman10.9710.88-0.09
352Collin Ankton11.2411.15-0.09
353Matthew Yeager11.4211.33-0.09
354Brennan Holthaus11.8511.76-0.09
355John Williams11.9711.88-0.09
356Brian Brem12.0511.96-0.09
357Brock Baldazo12.4712.38-0.09
358Tyler Palmer12.5312.44-0.09
359Brock Flack13.1913.1-0.09
360Tanner Iske10.6610.58-0.08
361Zane Williams11.6811.6-0.08
362Mason Vanatta11.8111.73-0.08
363Trent Roling12.0411.96-0.08
364Xzavier Moore12.6112.53-0.08
365Karson Lee13.0913.01-0.08
366Austin Kalar11.3911.32-0.07
367Troy Dolphin11.4911.42-0.07
368Andrew Schiltz11.8511.78-0.07
369Philip Brooks12.1312.06-0.07
370Cade Flaugh14.2414.17-0.07
371Thanakorn Saokaeo12.0712.01-0.06
372Jared Salinas12.1312.07-0.06
373Daniel Dillinger12.1912.13-0.06
374Zac Polzin12.6612.6-0.06
375Tanner Phillips1312.94-0.06
376Connor Griffith13.813.74-0.06
377Zack Butcher11.5811.53-0.05
378Raine Meneough12.112.05-0.05
379Peter Breitbach12.812.75-0.05
380Jordon Bender1110.96-0.04
381Derek Thompson11.5311.49-0.04
382Saxon Barrientos11.9611.92-0.04
383Garrett Packer12.3112.27-0.04
384Jaruthat Dervo12.9812.94-0.04
385Cade Kirkland13.2913.25-0.04
386Leo Desequeira11.0811.05-0.03
387Gratt Reed11.311.27-0.03
388Jamison Heinz11.3411.31-0.03
389Kaden Shaw11.5911.56-0.03
390Israel Rivera11.7311.7-0.03
391Jaydin Barnwell11.8311.8-0.03
392Lazarick Matchem11.8911.86-0.03
393Brock Jungjohan12.1512.12-0.03
394Kyle Snyder12.612.57-0.03
395Brayden Stannard12.912.87-0.03
396Brendan Sellberg11.3411.32-0.02
397Preston Cattanach11.7111.69-0.02
398Devin Crees11.7811.76-0.02
399Colby Andersen12.1512.13-0.02
400Jaxon Collins-brandt12.6112.59-0.02
401Jacob Martin13.3213.3-0.02
402Gage Hazen-Fabor11.3311.32-0.01
403Danny Mcdermott11.4311.42-0.01
404Chris Chapman11.4911.48-0.01
405Hunter Hope11.8211.81-0.01
406Ethan Allie12.1612.15-0.01
407Eric Ihde12.3312.32-0.01
408Gabe Wiggins12.4912.48-0.01
409Austin Ruth12.8412.83-0.01
410Carter Petsche12.1412.140
411Devin Johns12.2112.210
412Blake Cavanaugh12.2512.250
413Colin Jordan12.7212.720
414Carson Clark12.7912.790
415Ben Oswald14.2114.210
416Jax Lamm11.3611.370.01
417Aaron Armstrong11.5311.540.01
418Ashton Lankford12.6912.70.01
419Jalen Rosenbeck12.8912.90.01
420Cooper Hess12.9712.980.01
421Alden Kuntz10.9610.980.02
422Brady Bunten11.3111.330.02
423Connor Ellis11.4911.510.02
424Evan Pohren12.7912.810.02
425Brandon Pudenz13.2813.30.02
426Anthony Coleman11.1411.170.03
427Jonah Vander Kooi11.6111.640.03
428Eli Gebel12.1812.210.03
429Hunter Henderson12.2312.260.03
430Aj Lenz12.5212.550.03
431Zach Burgus13.0613.090.03
432Andy Seals14.9314.960.03
433Matt Larsen15.2815.310.03
434Riley Nolan11.1511.190.04
435Max Duggan11.1911.230.04
436Gauge Van Haalen12.0112.050.04
437Jay Dorenkamp12.5812.620.04
438Drew Hafner14.3714.410.04
439Gunner Martin11.611.650.05
440Jacob Schomaker11.8511.90.05
441Nyles Johnson11.8911.940.05
442Jensen Gates11.3911.450.06
443Zack Santee11.5611.620.06
444Carter Fricke11.6311.690.06
445Andrew Christofferson12.1212.180.06
446Emilio Rubio12.1612.220.06
447Ben Fichter12.7912.850.06
448Andrew Hontz12.8712.930.06
449Antonio Angel13.0813.140.06
450Cole Vanbrocklin11.2511.320.07
451Devon Maxfield11.4611.530.07
452Chris Miller11.5611.630.07
453Eastin Halstead12.1412.210.07
454Xeng Vang12.3712.440.07
455Tate Killeen12.6112.680.07
456Sam Snyder11.4211.50.08
457Cayden Storm11.6711.750.08
458Raymond Venditti11.8511.930.08
459Mason Shoemaker12.9513.030.08
460Mason Albright13.0413.120.08
461Aaron Dunn15.4215.50.08
462Tyjon Rose10.9911.080.09
463Sam Devries11.3611.450.09
464Keegan Rich11.5411.630.09
465Andy Burchett11.5911.680.09
466Kyler Fisher11.6511.740.09
467Kobey Embry11.9512.040.09
468Mitch Randall12.1112.20.09
469Jacob Hungate12.9213.010.09
470Clay Kuhlemeier12.9713.060.09
471Conner Stanton13.4413.530.09
472Nick Allen11.2711.370.1
473Kollin Luce11.7411.840.1
474Logan Gray11.811.90.1
475Major Heaton12.0712.170.1
476Caleb Eckels12.0812.180.1
477Austin Gaylord12.1412.240.1
478Hunter Tyree11.1911.30.11
479Jace Burrow11.3411.450.11
480Blaine Hermann11.6311.740.11
481Sawyer Whisler11.7711.880.11
482Austin Roberts12.0212.130.11
483Logan Prescott11.6911.810.12
484Alex Gully11.8912.010.12
485Canyon Decker12.3112.430.12
486Russell Houser12.5412.660.12
487Evan Squires12.7612.880.12
488Josh Maass13.2813.40.12
489Cody Post11.511.630.13
490Dillon Sonntag11.7711.90.13
491Nick Full12.9313.060.13
492Dillon Mendez14.7114.840.13
493Blake Erdmann11.7511.890.14
494Mason Silence11.8712.010.14
495Jedeh Bohn12.3412.480.14
496Logan Pitts12.8813.020.14
497Adam Burkhead15.1715.310.14
498Tyler Barthelmes16.2916.430.14
499Carter Kuchel11.5111.660.15
500Ben Paper11.6411.790.15
501Bryce Weaver12.7412.890.15
502Aden Mahler13.7713.920.15
503Jared Helle11.2511.410.16
504Alex Hess11.2811.440.16
505Jaeger Erickson11.5411.70.16
506Collin Rew11.5811.740.16
507Abel Mena12.3912.550.16
508Riley Peters12.6312.790.16
509Bryce Cardani11.8612.030.17
510Tyler Teeples11.9612.130.17
511Charles Martin13.2513.420.17
512Matthew Karsten11.2411.420.18
513Terrhyn Jacoby11.3111.490.18
514Cedric Warren11.6911.870.18
515Judge Altenburg12.0512.230.18
516Carter Bailey12.0512.230.18
517Ian Abrahamson12.5512.730.18
518Samonte Bawden10.9811.170.19
519Carter Bell11.4911.680.19
520Payton Grover12.5212.710.19
521Ben Kingery12.612.790.19
522Wyatt Wohlers12.6312.820.19
523Arthur Braden10.9211.120.2
524Ryan Anderson11.6911.890.2
525Dylan Soper11.7411.940.2
526Colton Thornburg11.8412.040.2
527Donny Roberts12.0412.240.2
528John Mootz13.0613.260.2
529Jonlee Johnson11.9312.140.21
530Austin Lieurance12.1812.390.21
531Zane Hullinger14.1914.40.21
532Jake Van Dyke11.4811.70.22
533Joey Saddler11.5911.810.22
534Dakota Pinegar12.1512.370.22
535Hayden Doiel12.1812.40.22
536Patrick David11.9412.170.23
537Jameson Bell12.4612.690.23
538Jack Heithoff13.213.430.23
539Kyree Harrison13.8214.050.23
540Nick Smith11.4211.660.24
541Josh Lehman11.7812.020.24
542Jacob Brechtel11.8112.050.24
543Zach Watters12.6312.870.24
544Robinson Ocampo13.1913.430.24
545Patrick Groves14.9215.160.24
546Payton Hensen13.0113.260.25
547Nick Straub11.6811.940.26
548Cade Naughton11.6911.950.26
549Tylur Powell11.8112.070.26
550Joe Zuber11.3511.620.27
551Chase Hauschilt11.9912.260.27
552Luke Greiner12.0812.350.27
553Joe Bacheldor12.1512.420.27
554Jason Skartvedt12.6112.880.27
555Mitchell Hall11.2411.520.28
556Josh Corrin11.9512.230.28
557Justin Plowman12.1512.430.28
558Dakota Vanderwilt12.3812.660.28
559Brady Bickel1414.280.28
560Chad Williams12.0412.330.29
561Zach Warden12.3512.640.29
562Derek Staker12.4612.750.29
563Bryant Finley11.8712.170.3
564Ethan Barry11.9612.270.31
565Aidan Craven12.8713.180.31
566Tathan Clark12.9113.220.31
567Young John11.8212.140.32
568Sam Kingland12.7413.060.32
569Myles Mcdonald11.4211.750.33
570Josh Kuiper12.0212.350.33
571Titius Chapman11.9312.270.34
572Isaac Coker12.412.740.34
573Rodrigue Sagbo10.9211.270.35
574Michael Fjone12.5812.930.35
575Tucker Fuller12.7913.140.35
576Matt Millikan11.7212.080.36
577Aaron Schmitz1212.360.36
578Quentin Allison12.4712.830.36
579Silas Barrett11.9912.360.37
580Joe Hardison12.7813.150.37
581Adrian Mata13.2213.60.38
582Riley Dykstra20.0820.460.38
583Keegan James11.0211.410.39
584Carson Rhodes11.5111.90.39
585Brent Wesley11.7712.160.39
586Keegan Brown13.8214.210.39
587Reece Dunlap11.211.60.4
588Joshua Neyens11.411.80.4
589Nate Steenblock11.4111.820.41
590Joel Baker11.812.210.41
591Josh Van Vliet11.9912.40.41
592Alex Perrin14.4314.840.41
593Ryan Vanbaale10.5610.980.42
594Jamar Lewis11.2311.650.42
595Travis Schieltz12.5212.950.43
596Ankit Sood12.6513.080.43
597Eduardo Jimenez13.0413.480.44
598Marcus Baye11.111.550.45
599Luke Jacobson11.5111.960.45
600Roberto Florez11.7112.160.45
601Carson Crawford12.1212.570.45
602Chris Jermeland11.5812.040.46
603Devlin Lockman11.9812.450.47
604Creighton Mitchell11.3511.830.48
605Matt Folkerts12.4712.950.48
606Sam Donaldson12.2712.760.49
607Jack Benson12.4112.90.49
608Zach Erickson12.7613.260.5
609Sutton James13.6514.150.5
610Logan Aldinger11.3911.90.51
611Braeden Hoyer11.5312.040.51
612Gage Belz11.7312.250.52
613Max Keleher11.5512.080.53
614Lydon Heifner11.5812.110.53
615Alex Hommer11.7812.310.53
616Hunter Arends11.8612.40.54
617Evan Bixby13.46140.54
618Jackson Baumgarn14.314.850.55
619Tyler Miller10.8811.440.56
620Tristan Wright11.0611.620.56
621John Hill12.1312.70.57
622Luke Bossard11.612.180.58
623Grant Simpson11.6912.270.58
624Spencer Schmitz11.4312.020.59
625Isaias Ramos14.6715.260.59
626Ethan Ayers15.0215.630.61
627Sean Madsen11.0511.670.62
628Shermar Banks12.2212.840.62
629Connor Van Pelt12.38130.62
630Aaron Stern13.1513.770.62
631Andrew Malone11.712.330.63
632Derek Leonard11.8212.450.63
633Braxton Smith12.0412.670.63
634John Taylor12.5713.210.64
635Nixson Benitez14.6915.330.64
636Trace Kepler11.2511.910.66
637Josh Fenske11.4512.110.66
638Colton Kamp12.3513.010.66
639Trey Cornelious11.9412.610.67
640Joe Stein10.9711.680.71
641Jacob Lawton17.7118.430.72
642Ty Cowley12.6313.380.75
643Jacob Potter13.9114.660.75
644Nik Batterson11.4112.170.76
645Nigel Mcintosh11.612.360.76
646Miles Rupiper11.3812.170.79
647Cade Buscher11.8312.620.79
648Cyrus Butters11.8912.680.79
649Ryan Kapfer12.3513.140.79
650Dylan Maxwell11.9912.790.8
651Max Griffin11.3612.180.82
652Zac Guerra11.7212.550.83
653Kegan Sheldon-ewoldt12.2613.140.88
654Ben Hemer11.1812.070.89
655Cory Flax-solomon11.3512.240.89
656Dalton Alexander13.1514.040.89
657Kyle Knight13.3214.220.9
658Conner Kenyon12.9313.840.91
659Jay Hale11.4412.360.92
660Nick Corey12.2413.241
661Kadin Woodard21.2122.411.2
662Levi Stevens13.1114.341.23
663Noah Charlot13.8115.081.27
664Domique Wright12.0213.31.28
665Jason Daughenbaugh14.515.781.28
666Jack Downing28.6129.971.36
667Carston Baumler12.9114.631.72
668Trent Grandia12.5314.732.2
669Ellis Lasley14.9817.82.82
670Logan Herbert13.6617.083.42
671Zachary Sabus23.1630.377.21

Comments