Most Improved: Iowa Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Iowa.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Caitlin Crome15.4613.74-1.72
2Allison Johnson19.4417.83-1.61
3Sophie Mahrt17.9716.48-1.49
4Olivia Hubler14.3812.95-1.43
5Eliza Sherman15.6514.23-1.42
6Kelsey Wood14.6413.37-1.27
7Brooke Steimel15.1513.9-1.25
8Adria Ebersole16.0814.93-1.15
9Brandie Paye14.6613.53-1.13
10Maddie Law16.8615.75-1.11
11Alex Glennon16.7515.67-1.08
12Katherine Krapfl15.3514.29-1.06
13Nadine Johnson14.0813.04-1.04
14Maddie Trail15.9514.91-1.04
15Maddison Jones14.7513.73-1.02
16Bailey Baumert15.7214.7-1.02
17Tatianna Mcgowan16.0515.03-1.02
18Brooke Kruse14.0913.1-0.99
19Olivia Lewis14.1513.17-0.98
20Sarah Hansen16.1715.19-0.98
21Lizzie Winkie14.8313.9-0.93
22Lexi Bergmeier15.5714.64-0.93
23Emma Cheney14.2513.34-0.91
24Hannah Wilson13.6712.77-0.9
25Sydney Milani12.3511.49-0.86
26Rebecca Straw16.5115.65-0.86
27Vanessa Eniola14.6913.84-0.85
28Sydney Matheny16.0515.21-0.84
29Dakota Gansen15.7714.94-0.83
30Miah Hummel14.7613.95-0.81
31Braxton Pinske14.713.9-0.8
32Caitlyn Jones13.112.32-0.78
33Natalie Lawrence15.8415.06-0.78
34Payton Gwinn14.0613.29-0.77
35Rachel Davis14.8814.11-0.77
36Ellie Marovets15.1714.4-0.77
37Sydney Bean14.7313.97-0.76
38Bailey Ostrander14.2813.53-0.75
39Madeline Hohneke17.2816.53-0.75
40Jordyn Gilpin14.2113.47-0.74
41Skyler Shellmyer13.2112.48-0.73
42Sadey Allgood13.813.07-0.73
43Betsy Ridout13.5612.85-0.71
44Paige Jergens15.6914.98-0.71
45Emma Dusanek13.3912.7-0.69
46Mirrah Wilson16.0215.34-0.68
47Francine Jackson13.813.13-0.67
48Mackenzie Kennedy20.8620.19-0.67
49Hailey Klein13.5212.86-0.66
50Elizabeth Bartels14.7214.07-0.65
51Savanna Betts16.0515.4-0.65
52Ashlyn Albrecht13.6413-0.64
53Alexis Crozier16.5215.89-0.63
54Madi Schriener13.7613.14-0.62
55Alexia Arrington14.9814.36-0.62
56Megan Grell18.3517.73-0.62
57Kylee Spurgeon13.9213.32-0.6
58Kitty Conway14.413.81-0.59
59Erin Heath14.9814.39-0.59
60Cryssi Scybert16.215.61-0.59
61Megan Durbin13.5813-0.58
62Lydia Schuchhardt14.7714.19-0.58
63Temira Goods14.113.53-0.57
64Sarah Miller14.3413.77-0.57
65Michelle Martinez14.714.13-0.57
66Suzanna Yoder13.8813.32-0.56
67Cyrena Warner15.9315.37-0.56
68Sophia Weaver16.3715.81-0.56
69Hannah O'dell15.0114.46-0.55
70Eriana Brown12.812.26-0.54
71Addy Fischer13.9813.44-0.54
72Melody Goodman16.2515.71-0.54
73Haylee Fortune13.7513.22-0.53
74Treyonna Gandy14.6414.12-0.52
75Alivia Hoffman16.0915.57-0.52
76Charity Williams13.7613.25-0.51
77Kaleah Ehresman14.0813.57-0.51
78Kaitlyn Wiese16.7616.25-0.51
79Shaylee Siebens13.0612.56-0.5
80Kira Arthofer13.2112.71-0.5
81Elma Vojic12.3711.88-0.49
82Janyla Hoskins12.8512.36-0.49
83Julia Rindels13.7513.26-0.49
84Lilly Nielsen14.8114.32-0.49
85Emily Yahnke13.0812.6-0.48
86Khaylor Fleck13.5713.09-0.48
87Hope Ung14.3713.89-0.48
88Libby Wedewer12.5212.05-0.47
89Kathryn Pierick13.3912.93-0.46
90Emma Haley15.4414.98-0.46
91Leeza Dominguez18.8118.35-0.46
92Brooke Wohlers14.2713.82-0.45
93Mckenna Ackerman14.3313.88-0.45
94Grace Schewe16.6816.23-0.45
95Auna Allen13.5913.15-0.44
96Tayjahiana Brown14.3613.92-0.44
97Madyson Thill14.6214.18-0.44
98Maddison Zelmer16.1615.72-0.44
99Azzur Sartini-rideout13.7813.35-0.43
100Allison Tibbott14.5214.09-0.43
101Grace Hart15.8515.42-0.43
102Ireland Garrett17.3816.95-0.43
103Katie Saddoris13.0812.66-0.42
104Brittney Mcdaniel16.8316.41-0.42
105Kaylie Skoumal13.7913.38-0.41
106Crystal Burke14.2413.83-0.41
107Mariyah Johnson14.2913.89-0.4
108Yana Sperry16.3515.95-0.4
109Belle Pole16.0515.66-0.39
110Stevie Lambe12.7612.38-0.38
111Sky Toyne14.5914.21-0.38
112Rachel Reicks14.7514.37-0.38
113Stephanie Hemsworth14.0813.71-0.37
114Hailey Anderson15.7615.39-0.37
115Hannah Lederman14.4514.09-0.36
116Jaselyn Robertson15.2614.9-0.36
117Cecelia Hansen15.8215.46-0.36
118Jaeda Wilson13.5513.2-0.35
119Carly King12.3311.99-0.34
120Brooklynn Willie14.3113.97-0.34
121Erica Rinehart14.3814.04-0.34
122Sierra Soto15.0114.67-0.34
123Mira Bacille13.2912.96-0.33
124Hannah Herold14.4914.16-0.33
125Kasey Pelzer13.4813.16-0.32
126Devyn Kemble13.6813.36-0.32
127Ariana Bagley14.6914.37-0.32
128Madelyn Solomon13.112.79-0.31
129Madison Eberhart13.5713.26-0.31
130Maggie Veit14.3114-0.31
131Makenna Koch14.5314.22-0.31
132Paige Kueper13.713.4-0.3
133Odeleine Daugherty13.8513.55-0.3
134Maya Davis14.4614.17-0.29
135Delaney Molitor Asche15.4915.2-0.29
136Naomi Long16.8716.58-0.29
137Claire Broderick13.6613.38-0.28
138Grace Clouser14.0813.8-0.28
139Charlotte Bowler15.2314.95-0.28
140Sarah Rodriguez15.5415.26-0.28
141Adri Daniels15.915.62-0.28
142Kylie Volesky13.6713.4-0.27
143Riley Gatton13.7713.5-0.27
144Jaylen Bush15.915.63-0.27
145Brianne Brown17.0916.82-0.27
146Haley Flaws12.9912.73-0.26
147Adelynn Ahartz13.8913.63-0.26
148Eva Schoenberg14.0413.78-0.26
149Ivy Nolte13.3713.12-0.25
150Natalie Lausen13.8913.64-0.25
151Lexie Howard14.5614.31-0.25
152Grace Matera12.5912.35-0.24
153Savanah Strunk13.3913.15-0.24
154Joie Schmidt13.513.26-0.24
155Samantha Milani13.5113.27-0.24
156Alyssa Hentges13.9613.72-0.24
157Emma Ware14.414.16-0.24
158Trinity Payne14.5214.28-0.24
159Erica Voss14.1413.91-0.23
160Addie Einwalter16.5916.36-0.23
161Myerra Parker13.6313.41-0.22
162Leah Holub13.7913.57-0.22
163Tiana Stokes14.0613.84-0.22
164Brooke Jasper15.1814.96-0.22
165Erin Kerkhoff12.9912.78-0.21
166Sydney Smith13.8213.61-0.21
167Hailey Clausen13.8713.66-0.21
168Ieshia Klein13.9513.74-0.21
169Tanasiah Walker14.2114-0.21
170Hope Sokolowski14.4814.27-0.21
171Tarynn Rodman12.6912.49-0.2
172Kennedy Cooper13.1412.94-0.2
173Aiyana Brown-taylor13.2513.05-0.2
174Hannah Kruse13.4413.24-0.2
175Amira Elmore13.7413.54-0.2
176Jasmine Gaukel14.2214.02-0.2
177Sidnie Baier16.5316.33-0.2
178Cameron Brenner13.8413.65-0.19
179Brynne Valkosky12.9912.81-0.18
180Haley Lappe14.1213.94-0.18
181Katelyn Laird15.5715.39-0.18
182Emma Schossow12.9712.8-0.17
183Raelynn Smith13.2913.12-0.17
184Carlie Thompson13.7313.56-0.17
185Bailey Tonn14.1213.95-0.17
186Hannah Wood15.8415.67-0.17
187Jenna Wilson14.6614.5-0.16
188Violet Potter15.2715.11-0.16
189Morgan Nordyke15.4515.29-0.16
190Ellie Masten12.1812.03-0.15
191Miasia Bergmann12.5712.42-0.15
192Kassidy Bremer14.0313.88-0.15
193Murphy Beinhart14.9614.81-0.15
194Lexi Phillips14.0113.87-0.14
195Sydney Fuller12.7912.66-0.13
196Emma Clark12.9712.84-0.13
197Ashlyn Nissen13.1413.01-0.13
198Molly Wright13.8713.74-0.13
199Paige Walke14.0813.95-0.13
200Niki Sparks14.2214.09-0.13
201Molly Tshantz15.0714.95-0.12
202Elli Winter15.1615.04-0.12
203Marisa Garrels13.5213.41-0.11
204Hailey Messerich13.5913.48-0.11
205Kelby Tielbur14.3314.22-0.11
206Alannah Dorsey15.2615.15-0.11
207Katie Saner12.612.5-0.1
208Grace Proesch12.9712.87-0.1
209Morgan Ramirez13.413.3-0.1
210Bailey Anderson13.5213.42-0.1
211Sailor Hinegardner13.5413.44-0.1
212Dasana Moore14.3714.27-0.1
213Makena Keller14.4414.34-0.1
214Abby Weddle13.5713.48-0.09
215Hannah Volkoun13.7713.68-0.09
216Liz Block15.6815.59-0.09
217Kristie Dibert16.5216.43-0.09
218Jill Bennett12.312.22-0.08
219Alexa Neal13.2813.2-0.08
220Zoey Woodle13.8213.75-0.07
221Kaley Eisenmann14.0513.98-0.07
222Lindsay Carter14.2814.21-0.07
223Alyssa Nesseim14.4414.37-0.07
224Kenna Inlay12.8312.77-0.06
225Kaitlin Poock14.4514.39-0.06
226Brie Bennis14.4714.41-0.06
227Chelsea Alderman14.7214.66-0.06
228Mariah Doran15.4215.36-0.06
229Megan Carley13.1813.13-0.05
230Maddi Banks13.3113.26-0.05
231Lina Sakabu13.3313.28-0.05
232Emma Whelan14.7114.66-0.05
233Donie Hiserote14.8614.81-0.05
234Sydney Hoover13.4813.44-0.04
235Jasmyn Bush13.6513.61-0.04
236Breana Shorter13.7313.69-0.04
237Madison Williams13.7813.74-0.04
238Caylie Hickman13.9813.94-0.04
239Gwen Wollner14.5214.48-0.04
240Amaria Kirby12.4212.39-0.03
241Ellie Loesch12.612.57-0.03
242Grace Elvert13.2613.23-0.03
243Grace Miller13.5313.5-0.03
244Madi Krull14.7514.72-0.03
245Amanda Hegarty14.7914.76-0.03
246Dani Panning15.0815.05-0.03
247Bailey Hasken12.5612.54-0.02
248Jadyn Miller13.4813.46-0.02
249Rachel Kenney13.713.68-0.02
250Beth Mcknight14.714.68-0.02
251Anna Lopez18.0818.06-0.02
252Maddie Duncan13.1613.15-0.01
253Sammy Prybil13.5213.51-0.01
254Alyssa Anderson13.6413.63-0.01
255Nailah Cortez14.2714.26-0.01
256Abby Kallaher14.7514.74-0.01
257Maya Butikofer15.2915.28-0.01
258Ashley Miller13.0113.010
259Mollie Williams13.5613.560
260Sidney Craig13.613.60
261Alexis Valvick14.4514.450
262Nicole Welle14.4714.470
263Ashlynn Leonard14.5914.590
264Amelia Faust14.8714.870
265Alexandra Powell15.4915.490
266Maycee Smith15.8515.850
267Keaton Kester12.0812.090.01
268Jasmine Rumley12.3712.380.01
269Brianna Lobeck13.1813.190.01
270Hannah Buckels13.2813.290.01
271Jade Oberhelmen14.0514.060.01
272Rylee Jensen14.2614.270.01
273Hailey Chew14.3114.320.01
274Kimberlynn Dayton14.3414.350.01
275Catherine Neihart14.414.410.01
276Haley Coats12.7312.750.02
277Natalee Greenfield13.0613.080.02
278Katie Meyer13.5713.590.02
279Savanah Kremer14.1114.130.02
280Trinity Jones14.2514.270.02
281Jane Caltrider15.0915.110.02
282Darby Thomas11.8311.860.03
283Nancy Odir14.3114.340.03
284Cydney Shackleton16.3516.380.03
285Maggie Erpelding13.1113.150.04
286Tori Hall13.2113.250.04
287Heather Nelson14.4114.450.04
288Jocelyn Johnson14.5514.590.04
289Jordyn Blaha12.912.950.05
290Makenna Nelson13.4713.520.05
291Terri Deitloff14.3414.390.05
292Josi Lonneman13.1813.240.06
293Ellen Castle13.213.260.06
294Ariana Rolle13.2913.350.06
295Juhi Boeye13.7213.780.06
296Lauren Skala14.9815.040.06
297Taylor Burg15.1815.240.06
298Darah Willis15.215.260.06
299Makenzie Beyer16.5916.650.06
300Alexis Ehrman16.616.660.06
301Kailee Hopkins12.9212.990.07
302Jordyn Fredericks12.9212.990.07
303Elayna Bahl13.7913.860.07
304Jada Snyder13.8513.920.07
305Brianna Massengale13.8713.940.07
306Emily Gross14.0414.110.07
307Payton Reams14.2114.280.07
308Bayanna Berry14.4714.540.07
309Morgan Jamison14.7114.780.07
310Rachel Primrose15.1915.260.07
311Lona Hoogeveen13.1313.210.08
312Grace Davidson13.2613.340.08
313Myra Bolton13.4813.560.08
314Laurin Baker15.2915.370.08
315Abbie Kooiker15.7115.790.08
316Katie Severt13.0113.10.09
317Allie Jo Zieser13.8413.930.09
318Autumn Forcelle14.9815.070.09
319Abbie Dickman13.7413.840.1
320Madeline Adam13.9514.050.1
321Bethany Risius15.6715.770.1
322Ariana Hill12.6912.80.11
323Noel James13.3813.490.11
324Hailee Rewerts13.89140.11
325Ali Harms15.0115.120.11
326Sloan Huff16.316.410.11
327Abby Peterson12.8412.960.12
328Dakoda Evans13.4313.550.12
329Brooke Allen14.3414.460.12
330Isabelle Bennett13.2813.410.13
331Ashlyn Bowker14.1914.320.13
332Cheynne Mitchell12.5912.730.14
333Skylynn Redding13.9614.10.14
334Abby Kerr14.4214.560.14
335Taylor Dowd15.1215.260.14
336Toni Alesch12.913.050.15
337Carson Fisher13.213.350.15
338Megan Hammerand13.5813.730.15
339Marlayna Bennett13.9914.140.15
340Virginia Scandridge13.9914.140.15
341Brittney White14.0514.20.15
342Kaela Eslinger14.7114.860.15
343Sydney Erickson19.0719.220.15
344Emily Vos12.1212.280.16
345Autum Barthelman12.4912.650.16
346Whitney Weiss12.9213.080.16
347Roz Heuckendorf13.6813.840.16
348Lizzy Lohmann13.8313.990.16
349Taylor Thompson14.0214.180.16
350Samara Sharp14.314.460.16
351Cheyenne Connett14.6314.790.16
352Alanna Muhammad12.2912.460.17
353Charisse Ward12.7512.920.17
354Norman Jessica12.8913.060.17
355Sierra Gross13.5813.750.17
356Brityn Wilhau13.6513.820.17
357Gabby Finburg13.6913.860.17
358Maddie Yenter13.7313.90.17
359Krayton Allen12.4512.630.18
360Katara Jondle13.213.380.18
361Payton Ahrenstorff13.5613.740.18
362Anna Deets14.4614.640.18
363Annie Niemeyer15.215.380.18
364Renee Pederson15.9716.150.18
365Rylan Santi12.2912.480.19
366Lauren Bair13.3213.510.19
367Katelyn Crawford15.3615.550.19
368Lily Aulwes13.2313.430.2
369Bailey White14.1714.370.2
370Maddy Anderegg14.9515.150.2
371Tessa Podolan17.1517.350.2
372Orianna Crusoe13.4713.680.21
373Cassidy Robinson13.7113.920.21
374Deann Lentz14.2314.440.21
375Rebecca Lahey14.414.610.21
376Haley Heitman12.6512.870.22
377Halle Huebsch14.0814.30.22
378Sabrina Rife14.3914.610.22
379Lexi Brazeal14.7114.930.22
380Maria Croyle14.9815.20.22
381Cassidy Watts13.6713.90.23
382Kate Stangel14.0414.270.23
383Keirston Klommhaus13.5113.750.24
384Alisa Altman13.0513.30.25
385Emily Merksick13.6113.860.25
386Aj Dorsey14.9315.180.25
387Masiya Fields15.3815.630.25
388Marcy Ixen15.4515.70.25
389Hadlie Sickels15.4915.740.25
390Isabella Hass16.0416.290.25
391Zoe Rodriquez16.8917.140.25
392Kerris Roberts11.6911.950.26
393Sydney Hearn13.5313.790.26
394Tori Strong13.8714.130.26
395Isabel Rodriguez15.0215.280.26
396Kayla Yzaguirre16.1816.440.26
397Kyarsten Mullen12.9513.220.27
398Devon Bomer13.0513.320.27
399Grace Bruckner14.5414.810.27
400Madison Franzen15.5115.780.27
401Malika Peak-wallace12.8313.110.28
402Rose Gullekson12.9613.240.28
403Raenice Hilderbrand12.4412.730.29
404Emma Ostrom13.0713.360.29
405Emily Anderson13.9314.220.29
406Kierra Gardner13.313.60.3
407Angie Byas13.4413.740.3
408Plamedi Wawaka14.3114.610.3
409Riley Danner14.9215.220.3
410Annalee Workman15.1515.450.3
411Hannah Anderson15.5815.880.3
412Sarah Davis13.7714.080.31
413Leah Bulman13.7914.10.31
414Summer Barthelman13.8914.20.31
415Morgan Criswell16.8217.130.31
416Courtney Harle12.9213.240.32
417Kerragen Hamblen12.9213.240.32
418Natalie Hansen13.4513.770.32
419Cayla Maitlen13.6513.970.32
420Kiana Miller13.8414.160.32
421Mckayla Dozier14.1714.490.32
422Zoie Lecy14.2214.540.32
423Ava Young14.2214.540.32
424Mikayla Mozak13.814.130.33
425Cassidy Riley14.3614.690.33
426Angel Baylark12.5612.910.35
427Jamie Steinman15.1615.510.35
428Marygrace Carroll12.9713.330.36
429Morgan Johnk13.5613.920.36
430Katie Fitzgerald13.7814.140.36
431Katelyn Amfahr14.0814.440.36
432Madison Horkheimer14.9315.290.36
433Yamia Ailes-primes12.6713.040.37
434Jade Hays13.0113.380.37
435Brenna Jacobs12.8413.230.39
436Kailee Cochran13.61140.39
437Natalie Eick14.0314.420.39
438Kaleah Carter15.7316.120.39
439Taylor Rus12.9913.390.4
440Genesis Wanatee13.5513.950.4
441Serenity Stier15.3915.790.4
442Brooke Coffman13.513.910.41
443Elyse Pedersen13.814.210.41
444Allison Wellendorf15.5815.990.41
445Mallie Boell15.6316.040.41
446Savana Fuller13.1413.560.42
447Olivia Gwyan13.7214.140.42
448Amorae Myers13.8514.270.42
449Gabriela Gonzalez13.9714.390.42
450Cortney Gross14.414.820.42
451Alex Knop14.7415.160.42
452Megan Stuhr15.3215.740.42
453Meagan Blomgren12.713.130.43
454Sophie Finken13.8214.250.43
455Hailey Wallis12.7113.150.44
456Hannah Baker13.3913.830.44
457Gracie Mann15.415.840.44
458Mckenzie Hawes16.7817.220.44
459Hope Johnson12.6313.080.45
460Emma Kenkel1313.450.45
461Morgan Lewis13.4513.90.45
462Zoe Miller12.8813.340.46
463Abigai Rosengren14.2814.740.46
464Katie Smith14.4914.950.46
465Victoria Gutierrez15.3215.780.46
466Hannah Anderson12.3412.810.47
467Rodhesia Smith Carter13.2913.760.47
468Reagan Rumelhart1414.470.47
469Grace Cox15.2415.710.47
470Ally Waske16.6617.130.47
471Kristyn Eaves14.0614.540.48
472Sarah Osaro14.1514.630.48
473Kaitlynn Nielsen13.5214.010.49
474Lisa Beckley1515.490.49
475Leah Henderson15.3115.80.49
476Madison Osborn12.7113.210.5
477Emily Plate13.4213.920.5
478Kelyn Chng14.0214.520.5
479Meghan Kinnamon14.9515.450.5
480Peyton Daugherty13.0313.540.51
481Morgan Becker13.914.410.51
482Kiera Brown15.1915.70.51
483Emma Mcdanel14.715.230.53
484Zoie Haes15.215.730.53
485Shateah Wetering12.9513.490.54
486Shareece Smith13.313.840.54
487Lena Mccoy14.2914.830.54
488Katie Hoy14.3814.930.55
489Olivia Nebergall12.7913.350.56
490Shelby Stephenson15.8716.440.57
491Natalea Statler13.5714.150.58
492Amiah Neff13.9614.540.58
493Marriah Dunning14.1414.720.58
494Paige Davis13.7614.350.59
495Maggie Lies14.1214.710.59
496Paige Durant14.7315.320.59
497Emalee Ryder12.9213.520.6
498Anna Parr13.5714.170.6
499Taylor Colwell13.9514.550.6
500Maggie Renaud13.8814.50.62
501Samantha Jeter14.3214.940.62
502Rebecca Harwell14.8515.480.63
503Jasmine Fort18.8419.490.65
504Lyv Arispe13.0613.720.66
505Talia Schon13.814.460.66
506Natalie Svoboda13.8714.530.66
507Madyson Smithson13.9114.570.66
508Elizabeth Masten12.1312.80.67
509Hunter Humphrey13.2213.890.67
510Imani Busch13.5314.20.67
511Addyson Kaune15.9316.60.67
512Tajanik Williams12.6313.310.68
513Breanna Long16.5417.240.7
514Chloe Anderson16.5617.260.7
515Michaella Johnson13.9814.70.72
516Shelby Zahradnek14.2614.980.72
517Kayna Wiegand14.6515.370.72
518Bella Laures13.0313.770.74
519Anna Krehbiel13.9514.690.74
520Taylor Stogdill14.114.840.74
521Kiana Drabek15.4316.170.74
522Peiton Grant15.9816.720.74
523Cecille Nahimana14.1314.90.77
524Zohie Damgaard14.8115.580.77
525Abby Ryan12.7513.530.78
526Jordana Keahy13.3714.160.79
527Lauren Perdew15.7516.540.79
528Taylor Perry18.3719.170.8
529Ellie Cropley12.7713.60.83
530Jaida Claussen17.418.230.83
531Taylan Olson12.6113.450.84
532Hannah Beall15.4416.280.84
533Hope Ward13.3614.260.9
534Daiton Martin13.4814.380.9
535Emma Rissman14.7315.630.9
536Regan Harter13.3414.250.91
537Kirstin Viers13.9314.850.92
538Katie Rizk13.1414.070.93
539Destiny Johnson17.218.130.93
540Payton Nelson13.114.040.94
541Corinne Thomas13.8514.80.95
542Katie Krakow15.0315.990.96
543Jenny Hagg13.6914.660.97
544Ella Heuckendorf13.914.870.97
545Tiffany Engler16.5517.540.99
546Zoey Stark13.7314.731
547Haylee Gardner16.8217.831.01
548Jayden Hughes12.9313.961.03
549Emma Cooper13.114.131.03
550Alyssa Koch14.1515.191.04
551Hannah Eichhorn14.3415.451.11
552Kami Tibben15.0516.171.12
553Quinn Kaufman15.0216.181.16
554Leah Elliott14.5315.731.2
555Serena Trousdale13.7614.981.22
556Reba Lonsdale13.514.761.26
557Kia Noibi13.5714.831.26
558Madison Muir14.3515.611.26
559Jessie Manrose13.414.711.31
560Mia Lundholm14.8416.151.31
561Lisa Elkins21.7223.031.31
562Brennah Ricketts14.2115.681.47
563Kathrine Stines15.0816.61.52
564Cate Roth13.0414.591.55
565Loryn Peterson13.515.071.57
566Addie Seymour15.2916.91.61
567Taylor Timmerman15.1116.731.62
568Emily Wilson14.3515.981.63
569Chloe Schultz13.7315.431.7
570Keri Siebrecht2728.811.81
571Peighton Kannel15.4617.371.91
572Madee Walters16.5818.561.98
573Alexandra Herrera16.5218.842.32
574Maria Horn29.6536.667.01
575Suzanne Shoemaker41.549.497.99

Comments