Most Improved: Iowa Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Iowa.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Austin Dison39.8429.17-10.67
2Jarrett Moehlman53.6544.01-9.64
3Cole Mundus33.7724.97-8.8
4Keaton Penning38.6930.73-7.96
5Ty Smith33.5826.61-6.97
6Matthew Schultz43.6138.45-5.16
7Manny Estrada45.941.55-4.35
8Ben Wagner38.0133.78-4.23
9Tommy Brown37.2733.48-3.79
10Nixson Benitez29.4425.85-3.59
11Zac Guerra29.4126-3.41
12Sam Phillips28.2424.93-3.31
13Kendal Mcnew28.7725.52-3.25
14Jeremiah Johnson31.3428.15-3.19
15Titan Opperman29.2226.09-3.13
16Tommy Duysen28.5325.42-3.11
17Jackson Goos28.0225.03-2.99
18Austin Larson30.3727.5-2.87
19Joey Snitker32.729.98-2.72
20Carter Bell26.3223.61-2.71
21Noah Carolan29.8627.15-2.71
22Jayden Hartl26.6423.98-2.66
23Gavin Ridout27.4424.8-2.64
24Sam Poage27.4124.78-2.63
25Justin Chase28.525.89-2.61
26Ried Barnhart31.0528.44-2.61
27Rigtoberto Hernandez28.4725.89-2.58
28Kenny Akers30.628.05-2.55
29Jacob Reifert29.0326.53-2.5
30Matthew Hoffman34.732.2-2.5
31Kade Chapman26.1223.65-2.47
32Gabriel Ferren27.525.05-2.45
33Hugh Moloney26.9324.51-2.42
34Trent Grandia29.1326.72-2.41
35Brock Johnson27.124.71-2.39
36Noah Wells26.9824.63-2.35
37Alex Powell27.6525.3-2.35
38Kyle Samples29.4227.13-2.29
39Hams Pyne26.6324.37-2.26
40Rodney Schwartzhoff24.3822.14-2.24
41Matthew Mcdonald26.424.16-2.24
42Gage Hulin26.9524.72-2.23
43Parker Nolan25.8523.63-2.22
44Will Grames25.0422.83-2.21
45Thomas Hensley27.0224.83-2.19
46Reid Chambers28.3826.2-2.18
47Liam Sass25.7523.58-2.17
48Jonah Cooper27.1224.99-2.13
49Brock Hatlan25.9823.86-2.12
50Trevor Cherry26.8724.75-2.12
51Anthony Stogdill26.9424.83-2.11
52Jacob Paulson24.722.62-2.08
53Kelby Olson24.8422.77-2.07
54James Baugh24.1322.08-2.05
55Max Nelson27.125.05-2.05
56Sterling Grant29.227.15-2.05
57Tavious Jenkins25.6323.62-2.01
58Hunter Drish25.9423.96-1.98
59Ernst Brandon27.4525.49-1.96
60Keith Keahna25.5223.58-1.94
61Sam Donath27.0825.14-1.94
62Jack Westhoff27.4425.51-1.93
63Michael Bell32.3430.44-1.9
64Brecklan Sherrard27.2425.35-1.89
65Isaac Buzynski27.1825.31-1.87
66Trey Volz24.822.94-1.86
67Bret Kobes26.3124.48-1.83
68Tucker Kroeze25.6623.84-1.82
69Sean Madsen23.5721.76-1.81
70Casey Hill25.4823.67-1.81
71Henry Sealey26.0124.22-1.79
72Jorma Schwedler23.521.72-1.78
73Alex Movall28.3226.54-1.78
74James Moore28.5126.74-1.77
75Alex Biegger25.924.16-1.74
76Scott Anderson23.8522.12-1.73
77Brock Leaders26.524.8-1.7
78Colby Harris30.5528.85-1.7
79Jeremiah Johnson24.5722.89-1.68
80J.d. Stout26.2424.56-1.68
81Lane Ausdemore25.9224.25-1.67
82Cade Pouren26.0724.4-1.67
83Kaden Ludwig25.2323.59-1.64
84Jerimiah Stewart25.2623.62-1.64
85Hunter Soma26.3924.76-1.63
86Mister Mcnaughton27.9626.33-1.63
87Liam Campin25.8724.27-1.6
88Angel Hernandez26.8125.21-1.6
89Davion Sterner25.1823.59-1.59
90Chett Helming26.424.81-1.59
91Kadin Woodard38.8637.27-1.59
92Cutler Thayer28.1726.59-1.58
93Drake Partridge25.5523.98-1.57
94Reece Harrenstein27.3225.75-1.57
95Zade Niklasen24.9723.41-1.56
96Owen Hazelwood25.1623.61-1.55
97Cannon Butler26.0624.51-1.55
98Brent Scherf27.6726.13-1.54
99Kevin Mcguire25.6624.14-1.52
100Lane Vonmuenster25.7624.24-1.52
101Jackson Moats26.0924.57-1.52
102Mason Hunt28.4826.97-1.51
103Aiden Wyatt26.9625.47-1.49
104Zach Chase27.0425.55-1.49
105Luke Brown28.4626.97-1.49
106Chris Chapman24.5923.11-1.48
107Clifford Wright27.8826.4-1.48
108Wyatt Pryor25.0123.56-1.45
109Alec Hunziker26.3824.94-1.44
110Derek Hackman26.1124.68-1.43
111Brandt Molyneux29.4127.98-1.43
112Hunter Buhs38.3536.92-1.43
113Gage Hazen-Fabor24.5323.12-1.41
114Hunter Rushford27.3525.94-1.41
115Aaron Montemayor29.8628.45-1.41
116Brenden Anderson25.6824.3-1.38
117Brandon Young26.6925.31-1.38
118Joe Branson27.6726.29-1.38
119Mason Cassady24.1422.77-1.37
120Owen Quinlan27.1325.76-1.37
121Zach Snyder25.824.44-1.36
122Steve Aboyoum25.5824.23-1.35
123Andrew Malone24.1922.85-1.34
124Daniel Hughes29.2627.92-1.34
125Brayden Monroe28.1226.8-1.32
126James Debolt25.9624.66-1.3
127Jake Hilmer24.5823.29-1.29
128Sean Negus25.5324.24-1.29
129Blake Swanson26.7525.46-1.29
130Braden Mars26.7525.47-1.28
131Colin Clavell27.326.02-1.28
132Nolan Grove28.0226.74-1.28
133Brennan Holthaus26.1724.9-1.27
134Konnor Peterson26.5125.24-1.27
135Justin Boyd26.625.33-1.27
136Jack Schlabaugh26.8525.58-1.27
137Preston Cattanach27.3826.11-1.27
138Greg Hansen23.8522.59-1.26
139Brandon Snowden24.2823.02-1.26
140Marco Lerma29.9128.66-1.25
141Noah Breitsprecher25.924.67-1.23
142Coby Adams23.9922.77-1.22
143Nate Joyce26.6225.4-1.22
144Josh Webb26.2125-1.21
145Corey Mills26.9725.76-1.21
146Wyatt Hewlett27.4926.28-1.21
147Chase Guthrie28.1226.91-1.21
148Nate Kennedy22.8721.67-1.2
149Isaac Birt24.9223.72-1.2
150Stephon Martin25.123.9-1.2
151Zane Olson29.7228.52-1.2
152Skyler Noftsger23.7422.56-1.18
153Nick Murphy26.2125.03-1.18
154Joven Nelson24.6723.5-1.17
155Bennet Schuiteman25.3124.15-1.16
156Colton Jones25.4924.34-1.15
157Carson Wobeter25.7924.64-1.15
158Sam Taylor24.1623.02-1.14
159Noah Tieskoetter24.9623.82-1.14
160Kolby Jarvis27.3526.21-1.14
161Mitchell Modlin30.2529.11-1.14
162Nick Thompson25.4824.35-1.13
163Jaeger Erickson23.3322.21-1.12
164Jake Martin24.6423.52-1.12
165Hunter Van Dee27.2926.17-1.12
166Clayton Hansen27.4926.38-1.11
167Breydon Johnson27.5826.47-1.11
168Stephen Buckman30.7329.62-1.11
169Noah Demaris25.3724.27-1.1
170Samuel O'dell25.6724.57-1.1
171Zach Banning28.8527.75-1.1
172Deshawn Carr24.3823.29-1.09
173Kyle Marsh24.523.41-1.09
174Connor Eaton25.2424.15-1.09
175Michael Davis26.8525.76-1.09
176Tylor Phinney28.0226.93-1.09
177Caleb Barnt24.5123.43-1.08
178Caleb Kuiper25.1624.09-1.07
179Tucker Fuller27.3126.24-1.07
180Kole Harmon25.7624.7-1.06
181Koby Boysen26.0925.03-1.06
182Dion Wilson25.0323.98-1.05
183Cade Kirkland27.526.45-1.05
184Chase Rhoades25.1424.1-1.04
185Gunnar Graham26.0625.02-1.04
186Aaron Larson24.8623.83-1.03
187Ivan Abonce25.7924.76-1.03
188Brady Hilpipre25.3624.34-1.02
189Michael Paul26.1125.09-1.02
190Alex Huynh27.5826.56-1.02
191Michael Kremer24.4923.48-1.01
192Bryce Waters27.6326.62-1.01
193Jackson Harrison24.723.7-1
194Ethan Mortensen25.9224.92-1
195Brady Stotler28.6227.62-1
196Jason Salazar28.927.9-1
197Dillon Comer27.8426.85-0.99
198Quinn Schulte25.2524.27-0.98
199Brennan Swafford23.7322.76-0.97
200Zach Hardy24.9824.01-0.97
201Logan Walker27.3726.41-0.96
202Gavin Williams23.0422.09-0.95
203Dalyn Pedersen25.8924.94-0.95
204Josh Heitritter25.9825.03-0.95
205Dylan Kress28.8827.93-0.95
206Noah Anderson22.621.66-0.94
207Aydan Bos25.5524.61-0.94
208Truman Haukap26.2425.3-0.94
209Brady Strait24.8623.93-0.93
210Thomas Ragan23.8222.9-0.92
211Devon Maxfield24.9224-0.92
212Logan Lancaster25.424.48-0.92
213Hunter Coyle25.5124.59-0.92
214David Dominguez26.9826.06-0.92
215Dugun Glenn28.3927.47-0.92
216Cody Vaselaar25.3724.47-0.9
217Brody Thome27.9327.03-0.9
218Conrad Ernst24.2423.35-0.89
219Blake Vermulm23.5222.65-0.87
220Denny Pederson23.3222.46-0.86
221Lucas Rogers25.6424.78-0.86
222Jack Larson26.6525.79-0.86
223Abdull Elbuytari29.728.84-0.86
224Zach Foxhoven25.7224.87-0.85
225James Jacobson25.9125.07-0.84
226Wyatt Ochs27.0526.21-0.84
227Jordan Patterson25.4224.59-0.83
228Bernard Bell Jr22.4621.64-0.82
229Andrew Conlon25.7724.95-0.82
230Garrett Skarda28.0627.24-0.82
231Jayden Kies23.9623.16-0.8
232Cameron Sitzmann25.8725.07-0.8
233Nik Landhuis2625.2-0.8
234Khalil Summerville23.6722.88-0.79
235Isaac Bryant24.8824.09-0.79
236Brady Richlen26.1825.39-0.79
237Riliegh Belt26.6225.83-0.79
238Brandin Vurgich31.5430.75-0.79
239Tate Hookham23.9823.2-0.78
240Berto Villalobos26.5825.8-0.78
241Jacob Roder23.722.93-0.77
242Spencer Staner24.3923.62-0.77
243Mark Valentine25.5724.81-0.76
244Hunter Lund25.624.84-0.76
245Gabe Hammond26.7726.01-0.76
246Luke Olberding27.1426.39-0.75
247Jacob Hammers28.0327.28-0.75
248Jacob Gass24.4123.67-0.74
249Zane Anderson25.2524.51-0.74
250Josiah Cole25.7925.05-0.74
251Tyler Leclair26.1225.38-0.74
252Jacob Thompson26.4525.72-0.73
253Lanny Herzog24.4323.71-0.72
254Edwin Gehy24.7924.07-0.72
255Luke Bloker26.2225.5-0.72
256Will Einwalter23.9223.21-0.71
257Ryan Van Gilst25.2824.57-0.71
258Andrew Hontz25.8225.11-0.71
259Brian Trowbridge25.6824.98-0.7
260Joe Mccarville27.2926.6-0.69
261Austyn Casillas22.8522.17-0.68
262Kyle Cleary26.1425.46-0.68
263Jonathon Monson25.6424.97-0.67
264Josh Cummer26.3125.64-0.67
265Noah Gomez27.2626.59-0.67
266Ulyssess Patterson24.4523.79-0.66
267Grant Fouch25.7825.12-0.66
268Marshall Hansen24.2623.61-0.65
269Calvin Battle24.8624.21-0.65
270Jack Smith24.9724.32-0.65
271Byron Rivera25.0524.4-0.65
272Trevin Wasmund24.9724.33-0.64
273Germaine Sagbo25.8825.24-0.64
274Cody Welch26.0725.43-0.64
275Cody Martin26.2525.61-0.64
276Preston Vanwyk23.1122.48-0.63
277Luke Williams26.2925.66-0.63
278Craig Garrison22.6622.06-0.6
279Colby Van Gorp25.4724.87-0.6
280Troy Neumann27.3226.72-0.6
281Dallas Cooper31.6231.02-0.6
282Austin Ruth26.3925.8-0.59
283Rylan Seberg23.8423.27-0.57
284Jack Bell24.5623.99-0.57
285Blake Storby25.5925.02-0.57
286Logan Reilly25.8525.28-0.57
287Drew Winke23.4822.92-0.56
288Kohen Watson23.7123.15-0.56
289Cole Pierce25.4224.86-0.56
290Jevin Manderscheid25.6325.07-0.56
291Mason Ackerson26.1225.56-0.56
292Beau Manatt26.5826.02-0.56
293Max Duggan22.221.65-0.55
294Kyle Stall23.8323.28-0.55
295Keegan Rich24.2523.7-0.55
296Alexander Huff24.8624.31-0.55
297Bryant Finley25.1224.57-0.55
298Ethan Barnard24.6324.09-0.54
299Mason Bradley25.2324.69-0.54
300Tanner Iske22.5922.07-0.52
301Gabe Wagner23.4822.96-0.52
302Om'unique Wilkerson25.124.58-0.52
303Deston Bradford26.2625.74-0.52
304Mason Chester30.129.58-0.52
305Skylar Blunt25.2124.7-0.51
306Aaron Webb25.3624.85-0.51
307Zach Vondra24.3523.85-0.5
308Keegan Clark25.4924.99-0.5
309Langston Samples2322.51-0.49
310Tyler Blaha24.3923.9-0.49
311Zach Hollingsworth24.6424.15-0.49
312Eian Countryman24.924.41-0.49
313Zach March25.7925.3-0.49
314Jayden Goodwin24.7624.28-0.48
315Blaise Thumma26.1325.65-0.48
316Lawrence Weru23.422.93-0.47
317Sam Joerger23.7723.3-0.47
318Tyler Lode23.9123.44-0.47
319Spencer Goree25.4224.95-0.47
320Logan Strickler26.6626.19-0.47
321Trey Holub24.5924.13-0.46
322Sam Granner24.6824.22-0.46
323Sam Gensley25.4124.95-0.46
324Tanner Lawrence24.7424.29-0.45
325John Yates25.1124.66-0.45
326Quinn O'brien25.2424.79-0.45
327Tanner Dickherber27.8927.44-0.45
328Leo Desequeira23.4723.03-0.44
329Tyler Moen23.8523.41-0.44
330Kaleb Waterhouse23.9623.52-0.44
331Jon Karteus24.2823.84-0.44
332Kein Valentine25.0824.64-0.44
333Austin Lenz26.5126.07-0.44
334Joe Hardison26.5726.13-0.44
335Alden Kuntz22.2721.84-0.43
336Connor Ellis23.222.77-0.43
337Logan Gray24.6324.2-0.43
338Mick Clevenger24.8624.43-0.43
339John Imerman25.2224.79-0.43
340Brady Hamilton25.625.17-0.43
341Colton Hobbs27.3326.9-0.43
342Sam Kliment24.6824.26-0.42
343Vinny Schmelzer24.7824.36-0.42
344Dyer Jarabek24.8724.45-0.42
345Sergio Martinez25.6525.23-0.42
346Stephen Ansong26.0425.62-0.42
347John Waskow28.3127.89-0.42
348Ricky Harvey29.7829.37-0.41
349Carter Bailey25.6325.23-0.4
350Cody Randell31.2630.86-0.4
351Nick Foss22.9422.55-0.39
352Christian Olsen25.3925-0.39
353Grant Atwood25.5525.16-0.39
354Chase Eisenman26.1325.74-0.39
355Kylus Pettit-ehler28.3627.97-0.39
356Jordon Bender22.6422.26-0.38
357Ethan Copeland24.3824-0.38
358Isaiah Wagner25.7325.35-0.38
359Nathan Schlichting25.5625.19-0.37
360Gabe Wyant25.9225.56-0.36
361Chet Arnold29.929.54-0.36
362Mathew Kirchert30.6630.3-0.36
363Lincoln Lasourd23.4123.06-0.35
364Ben Keller23.9723.62-0.35
365Brandon Schafbuch25.2724.92-0.35
366Kristian Gunderson27.927.55-0.35
367Christian Ossman28.8528.5-0.35
368Christian Hernandez28.4528.11-0.34
369Gary Quinn25.6225.29-0.33
370Austin Linder25.1624.84-0.32
371John Chandara27.6427.32-0.32
372Conner Huss23.6323.32-0.31
373Blayze Quigley24.4624.15-0.31
374Warren Ware24.8524.54-0.31
375Nathan Loecher25.0124.7-0.31
376Kole Denny25.3525.04-0.31
377Dylan Hildreth25.0624.76-0.3
378Philip Brooks25.1624.86-0.3
379Gabe Wiggins25.5325.23-0.3
380Carter Fricke23.7923.5-0.29
381Peyton Popken25.6225.33-0.29
382John Fitzsimmons26.9926.7-0.29
383Hunter Schwab31.8931.6-0.29
384Brady Meenan26.125.82-0.28
385Tyler Egesdal27.3727.09-0.28
386Brayden Vankampen24.9924.72-0.27
387Carter Morris25.0624.79-0.27
388Gavin Cope28.4628.19-0.27
389Drew Peterson23.4323.17-0.26
390Rodrigo Perez23.5823.32-0.26
391Trey Cornelious23.9623.7-0.26
392Marhsall Hansen24.324.04-0.26
393Gage Rotnicke24.5424.29-0.25
394Daenen Pierce24.9524.7-0.25
395Brandon Blumhardt25.7725.52-0.25
396Sam Conlan27.0626.81-0.25
397Clay Cornelis24.1823.94-0.24
398Jordan Bries25.1824.94-0.24
399Luke Dalley25.8125.57-0.24
400Ben Oswald29.2629.02-0.24
401Payton Grover25.0324.8-0.23
402Noah Flowers27.5827.35-0.23
403Christian Kronfeld24.8624.65-0.21
404Josue' Bokoyo22.2322.03-0.2
405Andy Burchett24.2324.03-0.2
406Gunner Martin24.3924.19-0.2
407Doniel Greiner24.5424.34-0.2
408Devin Baas24.9524.75-0.2
409Ethan Kirchgatter23.8523.66-0.19
410Wade Meyers24.4624.27-0.19
411Wyatt Clark28.3728.18-0.19
412Dj Mosley23.6223.44-0.18
413Gavin Dominguez23.8323.65-0.18
414Tanner Lukavsky24.9324.75-0.18
415Blake Hurley26.5926.41-0.18
416Blake Espeland23.8223.65-0.17
417Grant Garwood25.925.73-0.17
418Luke Ferguson26.8726.7-0.17
419Joshua Neyens23.6323.47-0.16
420Akendre Abbey23.8923.73-0.16
421Collin Rew23.9823.82-0.16
422Noah Mast24.7724.61-0.16
423Brennan Hochstein26.7926.63-0.16
424Drew Venteicher27.3227.16-0.16
425Kyle Witte24.5224.37-0.15
426Devin Vandemark28.8128.66-0.15
427Will Halverson24.1724.03-0.14
428Jarret Lender25.7925.65-0.14
429Ryan Moore23.8123.68-0.13
430Samonte Bawden22.3722.25-0.12
431Will Dudley2322.88-0.12
432Answer Gaye23.9123.79-0.12
433Humberto Arellano24.0723.95-0.12
434Jake Carley25.1825.06-0.12
435Quentin Allison25.2525.13-0.12
436Brady Brocka26.0725.95-0.12
437Caleb Peach26.3526.23-0.12
438Jamison Heinz2322.89-0.11
439Jacob Ridgely23.6823.57-0.11
440Eric Swart24.123.99-0.11
441Jackson Stoos25.1325.02-0.11
442Mitchell Niebuhr25.5325.42-0.11
443Colten Dralle25.825.7-0.1
444Jagger Gourley22.6122.52-0.09
445Chris Jermeland2423.91-0.09
446Payton Lavender24.624.51-0.09
447Canyon Decker25.2625.17-0.09
448Tyler Coberly24.6724.59-0.08
449Mason Goerend24.9124.83-0.08
450Nate Larson2423.93-0.07
451Austin Wilson27.3727.3-0.07
452Alex Johnson27.8727.8-0.07
453Dylan Fry27.4627.4-0.06
454Nick Coon29.4329.37-0.06
455Chad Backstrom24.8824.83-0.05
456Gage Belz24.1424.1-0.04
457Conner Reimer24.2924.25-0.04
458Tucker Colsch24.4924.45-0.04
459Jackson Varney23.0723.04-0.03
460Hunter Hope24.0223.99-0.03
461Jarrett Bender27.4827.45-0.03
462Clay Herrman27.527.47-0.03
463Quinton Mesick24.2324.21-0.02
464Jonlee Johnson24.724.68-0.02
465Henry Garsayne25.5825.56-0.02
466Zach Watters26.326.28-0.02
467Noah Gracey26.5426.52-0.02
468Zach Mcneese26.8126.79-0.02
469Hakeem Sharief23.8723.86-0.01
470Dylan Soper24.1124.1-0.01
471Adam Schmitt25.6625.65-0.01
472Alex Miller27.3227.31-0.01
473Aaron Hansen28.2328.22-0.01
474Raymond Himli24.724.70
475Peyton Agon24.824.80
476Blake Crawmer24.8924.890
477Brock Tvedte25.1325.130
478Felix Solis25.3525.350
479Colby Andersen25.5525.550
480Kegan Odden25.9425.950.01
481Blake Jones23.0623.080.02
482Carter Palmer27.2727.290.02
483Hank Looney27.3227.360.04
484Cody Heming27.6527.690.04
485Cody Kulper27.6627.70.04
486Andy Leiting28.0928.140.05
487Ryan Vanbaale22.2522.310.06
488Peyton Hagens27.3727.430.06
489Joe Zuber22.7822.850.07
490Thadd Myrlie23.7923.860.07
491Kaden Isaacson24.5324.60.07
492Marshall Cordes28.0328.10.07
493Spencer Hunt23.0523.130.08
494Dawson Vanwinkle27.7827.860.08
495Hayden Doiel24.5124.60.09
496Cale Anthony26.1326.220.09
497Ryan Neu23.1423.240.1
498Ethan Barry24.5224.620.1
499Andrew Hanafan23.4723.580.11
500Mason Stahle25.7725.880.11
501Norm Wilson26.326.410.11
502Brett Swaney27.4827.590.11
503Tristan Sypherd28.3628.470.11
504Brock Jungjohan24.624.720.12
505Aiden Simonson25.2725.390.12
506Jarius Hurst24.4524.580.13
507Derek Weitzenkamp23.2623.40.14
508Nyles Johnson23.8323.970.14
509Dichon Francis22.5122.660.15
510Beau Coberley22.9323.080.15
511Mason Whitlatch25.0125.160.15
512Logan Pitts25.5525.70.15
513Noah Floden25.9526.10.15
514Dane Thomas28.0128.170.16
515Nick Smith23.6123.780.17
516Jake Van Dyke24.1424.310.17
517Mason Vanatta24.4424.610.17
518Ellijay Mcgohan25.825.970.17
519Kalbach Alex26.1326.30.17
520Zander Schweiss26.3726.540.17
521Lucas Tennant27.1327.30.17
522Gage Butler28.5728.740.17
523Grant Richardson23.9224.110.19
524Dawson Holkesvik24.2324.420.19
525Tyler Vitzthum24.7524.940.19
526Kyle Hatch25.1425.330.19
527Nick Straub24.2924.50.21
528Izaiah Ironshell29.2329.440.21
529Malachi Thongvanh23.7623.980.22
530Terrhyn Jacoby23.8424.060.22
531Cooper Nally24.1524.370.22
532Jakob Pitman25.6825.910.23
533Ryan Mentzer26.326.530.23
534Sam Martin27.6527.880.23
535Chase Mcglaughlin24.6124.850.24
536Rob Kunze26.7727.010.24
537Byron Nelson27.8728.110.24
538Cooper Hess28.0828.320.24
539Blake Cavanaugh23.824.060.26
540Eric Grasz24.2624.520.26
541Braxton Smith24.5324.80.27
542Ty Cowley26.2226.490.27
543Gage Clay21.6921.970.28
544Derek Thompson23.7924.070.28
545Grant Maurer24.9925.270.28
546Tyrese Mccaleb25.1325.410.28
547Kolby Morrison25.1525.430.28
548Treyg Webb25.6325.910.28
549Nolan Pollard23.9124.20.29
550Osea Tobongye24.1624.450.29
551Logan Aldinger24.3724.660.29
552Reece Richards23.5523.850.3
553Briar Rowley24.825.10.3
554Jared Salinas25.3125.610.3
555Colton Theisen24.2324.540.31
556Michael Rizk24.3424.650.31
557Kyler Fisher23.9324.250.32
558Chance Cinkovich27.2827.60.32
559Joe Yaneff23.2323.560.33
560Tyler Miller23.7324.060.33
561Rowan Forsythe29.7330.060.33
562Zack Santee23.2123.550.34
563Tyler Hopp23.8924.230.34
564Kael Anderlik25.5525.890.34
565Tyler Mccullough26.7327.070.34
566Dalton Epley26.9827.320.34
567Kyran Ligon24.1724.520.35
568Wyatt Wohlers25.8326.180.35
569Chance Gibbons23.0123.380.37
570Riley Teunissen24.0624.430.37
571Josh Kuiper25.3225.690.37
572Davion Houston22.3122.690.38
573Derek Kuntz24.725.080.38
574Sean Mcfadden25.1625.540.38
575Tyler Palmer26.1726.550.38
576Jonah Vander Kooi23.1123.50.39
577Nick Danielson23.5123.90.39
578Logan Seeley23.5323.920.39
579Jaylen Elwell26.1526.540.39
580Levi Sherod26.5626.950.39
581Ethan Deegan27.0727.460.39
582Kyree Harrison28.528.890.39
583Peter Joy24.6125.020.41
584Nolan Brunsen24.224.620.42
585Ryan Meehan24.9625.380.42
586Nick Kubitz23.624.030.43
587Collin Ankton23.6924.120.43
588Lucas Gardner25.2525.680.43
589Dalton Alexander26.5126.940.43
590Eric Thul26.8927.350.46
591Jax Lamm23.0723.540.47
592Austin Lieurance24.6625.130.47
593Ryan Huffman23.9924.470.48
594Brayden Arendt24.6225.10.48
595Caleb Kehrli25.9726.450.48
596Quinton Runge26.3826.860.48
597Arthur Braden22.7523.240.49
598Israel Rivera24.1324.620.49
599Avery Knock25.5926.10.51
600Brett Silva25.6826.190.51
601Jax Junge23.4723.990.52
602Matt Soetmelk24.8425.370.53
603Edward Suong24.9925.520.53
604Derek Leonard24.1924.730.54
605Jacob Hrasky26.7627.30.54
606Chris Miller23.0223.570.55
607Kenny Settimi28.3928.940.55
608Dallas Johnson25.7426.30.56
609Kyle Armour25.3325.90.57
610Tylur Powell24.8225.40.58
611Gabe Caruthers21.9722.560.59
612Jacob Keller22.6923.280.59
613Holden Gillespie22.9723.560.59
614Russell Houser27.227.790.59
615Aaron Armstrong24.0524.650.6
616Brian Cochran25.3225.920.6
617Max Wingert24.9725.580.61
618Payton Hensen27.127.710.61
619Dane Christner24.825.420.62
620Jack Raedeker27.9728.60.63
621Braeden Hoyer23.2523.90.65
622Austin Mixer24.324.950.65
623Alex Gully24.0824.740.66
624Aaron Schmitz24.1924.850.66
625Kosta Papazogolou24.8525.540.69
626Shane Vokaty25.6626.350.69
627Joel Baker23.9224.620.7
628Tanner Klowonn24.2224.940.72
629Mason Albright26.6427.360.72
630Chance Cobb23.9724.70.73
631Jacob Bollinger25.7726.50.73
632Jackson Schneider24.3125.050.74
633Joe Hollinrake24.6225.390.77
634Duke Kyle24.0124.790.78
635Derek Girard25.8826.660.78
636Eduardo Jimenez26.8727.650.78
637Conner Stanton28.2729.060.79
638Daniel Snyder25.726.50.8
639Tristan Wilson24.8425.650.81
640Jorge Estrada25.2426.050.81
641Trae Harrison25.526.310.81
642Cameron Christopher23.824.630.83
643Jordan Foster25.9426.770.83
644Gauge Sletten22.9123.750.84
645Cameron Smolik24.8525.690.84
646Tyler Duerling26.827.640.84
647Dylan Renneker24.6725.520.85
648Luke Greiner23.7224.60.88
649Weston Brazel28.3229.20.88
650Tyjon Rose22.423.30.9
651Owen Vanwaus23.9824.880.9
652Max Keleher23.224.130.93
653Max Griffin23.5924.530.94
654Carter Boothe24.2325.170.94
655Ben Weepie24.9825.920.94
656Michael Fjone26.04270.96
657Shermar Banks25.0426.010.97
658Kabryn Cook23.8624.871.01
659Grant Simpson23.9925.011.02
660Mccain Oden25.0826.111.03
661Jacob Schomaker24.225.241.04
662Devin Johns23.9525.021.07
663Dakota Stevenson25.7926.871.08
664Garrett Huisenga24.8225.921.1
665Andrew Gerth23.0824.21.12
666Mason Stricker26.4427.571.13
667Joe Stein22.8924.081.19
668Kegan Sheldon-ewoldt24.9926.21.21
669Dylan Eygabroad25.2726.51.23
670Aaron Dunn33.434.671.27
671Xzavier Moore25.8727.151.28
672Mason Rahe27.0528.351.3
673Karson Lee25.7427.071.33
674Cory Flax-solomon24.8526.191.34
675Keegan James22.3823.731.35
676Jack Heithoff28.0629.431.37
677Kyle Knight27.7529.131.38
678Blake Erdmann24.3525.741.39
679Keegan Brown27.6429.051.41
680Tanner Higgins23.4624.911.45
681Liam Houlgrave24.9126.361.45
682Preston Murphy24.4425.971.53
683Isaac Smith25.3526.931.58
684Keegan Holverson26.7428.321.58
685Luke Neighbor26.4528.091.64
686Trevor Brown25.8327.491.66
687James Mossman25.8527.681.83
688Gentry Baker27.6729.51.83
689Tanner Niehaus25.3327.181.85
690Cole Grandgeorge24.4726.331.86
691Quincey Davis28.7230.581.86
692Chris Nelson30.4432.472.03
693Domique Wright24.9627.152.19
694Jared Knudson38.1940.462.27
695Ethan Summy24.9427.432.49
696Trevor Perry25.7829.043.26
697Noah Charlot29.6533.173.52
698Cayden Storm24.628.744.14
699Kole Johnson24.9329.774.84
700Austin Roberts25.3430.314.97
701Clayton Spahn24.2129.235.02
702Andrew Barnard27.8934.66.71
703Carter Kuchel23.432.148.74
704Niki Coleman28.871:06.3537.48

Comments