Mallory Thede

South Tama County High School Class of 2017 Tama, IA, USA
  • Total Results 77
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:58.98
  • 800m - 2:46.79
  • 1500m (in) - 6:09.50
  • 1500m - 5:51.29
  • 3000m (in) - 13:28.38
  • 3000m - 12:37.86
  • 4K (xc) - 18:12.86
  • 5K (xc) - 23:07.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:46.79 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx East Marshall Girl's Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Norwalk Highschool Co-Ed Meet 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Tama County Early Bird (coed) 6th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx 3A District 1 (Bondurant-Farrar) 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational (coed) 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational 4th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx WaMaC Conference JV Meet 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:58.98 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Iowa State High School Classic Indoor 63rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Girls A D Dickinson Indoor Relays 149th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx ISU Classic Indoor (Girls) 71st Finals >
x:xx.xx Girls A D Dickson Relays 93rd Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx WaMaC Conference 21st Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:51.29 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx 3A District(Pella) 15th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational (coed) 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx 3A District 8 (Pella) 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lew Lundy Relays (girls) 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Norwalk Highschool Co-Ed Meet 12th Finals >
Indoor PR: 6:09.50 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Wartburg High School Meet #2 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx Wartburg Co-ed Invitational 26th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx ISU Classic Indoor (Girls) 58th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wartburg Co-ed Invitational 16th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx WaMaC Conference 15th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:37.86 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Lew Lundy Relays (girls) 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Norwalk Highschool Co-Ed Meet 7th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx 3A District 8 (Pella) 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lew Lundy Relays (girls) 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Norwalk Highschool Co-Ed Meet 8th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx WaMaC Conference JV Meet 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 13:28.38 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx ISU Classic Indoor (Girls) 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wartburg High School Meet #2 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wartburg Co-ed Invitational 22nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx ISU Classic Indoor (Girls) 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wartburg Co-ed Invitational 13th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:12.86 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx 3A- Solon Qualifier 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WaMaC Conference Championships 89th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Montezuma Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolverine Invitational 73rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Vinton - Shellsburg Invitational 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx BCLUW Comet Invitational 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Tama Invitational 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bobcat XC Invitational 72nd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Class 2A District/Regional, at Gilbert 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Montezuma Invitational 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolverine Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nevada Invitational 150th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Vinton - Shellsburg Invitational 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx BCLUW Comet Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Tama Invitational 57th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bobcat Invitational 61st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 23:07.00 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Class 3A District - Solon 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WaMaC Conference Championships 15th Finals >
xx:xx:xx.xx Montezuma Invitational 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolverine Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Vinton - Shellsburg Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Tama Invitational 49th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bobcat XC Invitational 122nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Grinnell Invitational 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marshalltown Bobcat Early Bird XC Invitational 19th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx 3A - Gilbert Qualifier 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx WaMaC Conference Championships 77th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Montezuma Invitational 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolverine Invitational 99th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Vinton - Shellsburg Invitational 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx BCLUW Comet Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Tama Invitational 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bobcat XC Invitational 103rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Grinnell Invitational 65th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marshalltown Bobcat Early Bird XC Invitational 34th Finals >