Will Deweerd

Sioux City East High School Class of 2018 Sioux City, IA, USA
  • Total Results 45
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:16.77
  • 800m - 2:05.63
  • 1600m (in) - 5:26.09
  • 1600m - 5:12.60
  • 3200m - 11:28.37
  • 4K (xc) - 17:05.80
  • 5K (xc) - 18:17.15

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:05.63 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Missouri River (MRAC)Conference Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Sioux City Invitational 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sioux City Relays 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Guhin East Invite 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lewis Central Invitational (coed) 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Le Mars Don Shilling Invitational (Coed) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Brandon Valley Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wolverine Invitational (Coed) 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx 4A District 2 (Lewis Central) 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sioux City Championships 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Sioux City Invitational 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx Le Mars Don Shilling Invitational (Coed) 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Brandon Valley Invite 24th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:16.77 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Bob Prince Early Bird Invite 8th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Dan Lennon Indoor 36th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Prince Early Bird Invite 20th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:12.60 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx South Sioux City Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Le Mars Don Shilling Invitational (Coed) 6th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx 4A District 2 (Lewis Central) 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Le Mars Don Shilling Invitational (Coed) 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Brandon Valley Invite 25th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:26.09 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Bob Prince Early Bird Invite 10th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Dan Lennon Indoor 35th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:28.37 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx South Sioux City Invitational 12th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Sioux City Championships 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Sioux City Invitational 22nd Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:05.80 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Bishop Heelan Invitational 29th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:17.15 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Class 4A District -Council Bluffs 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Missouri River Athletic Conference Championships 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marsha Koebernick Invitational 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sheldon Orab Invitational 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Doug Hendershott Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bishop Heelan Invitational 20th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx 4A - Lewis Central Qualifier 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Missouri River Athletic Conference Championships 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Sioux Invite 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Doug Hendershott Invitational 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Storm Lake Invitational 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tim Thomas Classic 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Abraham Lincoln Invitational 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bishop Heelan Invitational 19th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx 4A - Lewis Central Qualifier 62nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx 4A-Council Bluffs Qualifier 62nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Missouri River Athletic Conference Championships 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Abraham Lincoln Invitational 66th Finals >