Alexis Britten

Colo-Nesco High School Class of 2018 Colo, IA, USA
  • Total Results 70
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 200m - 34.44
  • 400m - 1:24.99
  • 800m - 2:55.26
  • 1500m - 5:57.49
  • 3000m - 12:33.39
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 14:34.00
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 22:15.00
  • 5K (xc) - 21:43.60

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 34.44 Graph
2017
xx.xx United Suppliers Girls meet 10th Finals >
2015
xx.xx South Hardin - United Suppliers Invitational (girls) 16th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:24.99 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx South Hardin - United Suppliers Invitational (girls) 18th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:55.26 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx 1A District 1 (Belle Plaine) 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Iowa Star Conference 7th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx 1A District 4 (Grundy Center) 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Iowa Star Conference 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ogden Co-ed Relays 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grundy Center Spartan Invitational (Coed) 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dave Tapps Invitational 9th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:57.49 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx 1A District (Belle Plaine) 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Iowa Star Conference Meet 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Hardin Clary Invitational (boys) 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx VM Bulldog Invitaitonal (coed) 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx East Marshall Girl's Invitational 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx CMB Raiders Invite 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx United Suppliers Girls meet 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grundy Center Spartan Invitational (Coed) 6th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx 1A District 1 (Belle Plaine) 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Iowa Star Conference 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational (coed) 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grundy Center Spartan Invitational (Coed) 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational (coed) 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx VM Bulldo Invitaitonal (coed) 9th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx 1A District 4 (Grundy Center) 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Iowa Star Conference 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ogden Co-ed Relays 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Grundy Center Spartan Invitational (Coed) 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dave Tapps Invitational 9th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:33.39 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx 1A District (Belle Plaine) 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Iowa Star Conference Meet 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Clary Invitational (boys) 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx VM Bulldog Invitaitonal (coed) 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx East Marshall Girl's Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx CMB Raiders Invite 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx United Suppliers Girls meet 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Grundy Center Spartan Invitational (Coed) 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx 1A District 1 (Belle Plaine) 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Iowa Star Conference 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dream Builder Invitational (coed) 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Grundy Center Spartan Invitational (Coed) 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational (coed) 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx VM Bulldo Invitaitonal (coed) 7th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 14:34.00 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Madrid Invitational 9th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 22:15.00 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Madrid Invitational 7th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:43.60 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Class 1A District - Eagle Grove 51st Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hamilton Jim Klein Invitational 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Roland-Story Norseman CC Invite 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Marshall Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Panorama CC Invitational 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colfax-Mingo Tiger Hawk CC Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 17th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 65th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 1A District - Ankeny 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Klein CC Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nevada Cub CC Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Panorama CC Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greene County Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 7th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 109th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 1A - Ankeny Centennial Qualifier 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Iowa Star Conference Cross Country Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Klein CC Invitational 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nevada Cub CC Invitational 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Roland-Story Norseman CC Invite 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Marshall Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greene County Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 7th Finals >