Aidan Bauermeister

Spirit Lake High School Class of 2019 Spirit Lake, IA, USA
  • Total Results 45
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:26.12
  • 1600m (in) - 5:23.60
  • 1600m - 4:53.94
  • 3200m - 10:21.10
  • 5K (xc) - 16:16.34

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 2:26.12 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Buena Vista University Iowa High School Co-Ed Elite Meet 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakes Conference Indoor 15th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:53.94 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx 3A District (Spirit Lake) 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakes Conference (coed) 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Guhin East Invite 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational I 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Cherokee Tomahawk Boys Relays 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Scott Underwood Invitational 8th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Sioux City Relays 15th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:23.60 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Lakes Conference Indoor 15th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:21.10 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx 3A District (Spirit Lake) 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference (coed) 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational I 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cherokee Tomahawk Boys Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Scott Underwood Invitational 6th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx 3A Distrct 7 (Spirit Lake) 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference (coed) 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Storm Lake Tornado Relays (coed) 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clint Stille Relays (boys) 3rd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:16.34 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Chris Smith Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Storm Lake Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Estherville Lincoln Central Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Heartland Regional 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 3A District - Spencer 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marsha Koebernick Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Christian Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sheldon Orab Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Storm Lake Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencer Invitational 4th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 103rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3A - Spencer Qualifier 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cherokee Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marsha Koeberick Invitational 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Algona Invitational 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sheldon Orab Invitational 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chris Smith Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Storm Lake Invitational 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Estherville Lincoln Central Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencer Invitational 14th Finals >