Kourtney Delperdang

Spirit Lake High School Class of 2019 Spirit Lake, IA, USA
  • Total Results 78
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:47.55
  • 1500m (in) - 5:15.76
  • 1500m - 5:04.25
  • 3000m (in) - 11:47.75
  • 3000m - 10:48.28
  • 5K (xc) - 18:49.15
  • High Jump (in) - 5-2
  • High Jump - 5-2

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5-2 Graph
2018
x-xx 3A District 4 (LeMars) 5th Finals >
x-x Spirit Lake Invitational I 2nd Finals >
2017
x-x 3A District (Spirit Lake) 3rd Finals >
x-x Lakes Conference (coed) 4th Finals >
x-x North Union Godfredsen/Ellliott Meet (coed) 1st Finals >
x-x Spirit Lake Invitational I 2nd Finals >
2016
x-x 3A Distrct 7 (Spirit Lake) 2nd Finals >
x-x Lakes Conference (coed) 1st Finals >
x-x North Union Godfredsen/Ellliott Meet (coed) 2nd Finals >
x-x Sioux City Relays 19th Finals >
x-xx Spencer Invite (Girls) 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 5-2 Graph
2018
x-x Lakes Conference Indoor 1st Finals >
2016
x-xx Buena Vista University Iowa High School Co-Ed Elite Meet 3rd Finals >
x-x Lakes Conference Indoor 2nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:47.55 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx 3A District 4 (LeMars) 9th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:04.25 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational I 5th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx 3A District (Spirit Lake) 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakes Conference (coed) 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx North Union Godfredsen/Ellliott Meet (coed) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational I 5th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx 3A Distrct 7 (Spirit Lake) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakes Conference (coed) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx North Union Godfredsen/Ellliott Meet (coed) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sioux City Relays 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Spencer Invite (Girls) 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:15.76 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Lakes Conference Indoor 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Buena Vista University Iowa High School Co-Ed Elite Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakes Conference Indoor 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Girls A D Dickson Relays 28th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:48.28 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3A District 4 (LeMars) 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational I 4th Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3A District (Spirit Lake) 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference (coed) 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Union Godfredsen/Ellliott Meet (coed) 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational I 4th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3A Distrct 7 (Spirit Lake) 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference (coed) 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Union Godfredsen/Ellliott Meet (coed) 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencer Invite (Girls) 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 11:47.75 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Girls A D Dickson Relays 20th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:49.15 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 57th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 3A District - Spencer 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cherokee Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marsha Koebernick Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Algona Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Roy Griak Invitational 118th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chris Smith Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Storm Lake Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Estherville Lincoln Central Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Heartland Regional 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 3A District - Spencer 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marsha Koebernick Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Christian Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sheldon Orab Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Storm Lake Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencer Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Heartland Regional 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3A - Spencer Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakes Conference 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cherokee Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marsha Koeberick Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Algona Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sheldon Orab Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chris Smith Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Storm Lake Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Estherville Lincoln Central Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spirit Lake Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencer Invitational 1st Finals >