Amelia Lesher

North Polk High School Class of 2018 Alleman, IA, USA
  • Total Results 74
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:03.17
  • 800m (in) - 2:24.34
  • 1500m (in) - 4:50.55
  • 1500m - 4:45.89
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:19.78
  • 3000m - 11:38.62
  • 4K (xc) - 16:02.40
  • 5K (xc) - 19:27.20
  • 800m - 2:25.46
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 18:56.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:03.17 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx CMB Raiders Invite 3rd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:25.46 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx North Polk Comet Coed Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:24.34 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Girls A D Dickinson Indoor Relays 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #5 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #3 15th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:45.89 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx 3A District (North Polk) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Drake Relays 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Eddy Invitational (Girls) 1st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 3A District (North Polk) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Perry Jayette/BlueJay Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx CMB Raiders Invite 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Roland - Story Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx 3A District 3 (Gilbert) 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Saydel Eagle Invite (girls) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dallas Center-Grimes Early Bird (Girls) 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx 2A District 6 (Roland-Story) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx North Polk Invitational (Coed) 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dallas Center-Grimes Early Bird (Girls) 3rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:50.55 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Girls A D Dickinson Indoor Relays 2nd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Girls A D Dickinson Indoor Relays 6th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx ISU Classic Indoor (Girls) 10th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5:19.78 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #5 30th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #3 23rd Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:38.62 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx CMB Raiders Invite 1st Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:02.40 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2A- Panora Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saydel Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx HOIC CC Championship Meet 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Augustine Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Polk Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nevada Cub CC Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kuemper Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ballard Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Johnston Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dutch Invitational 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 2nd Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:56.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Detweiller at Dark 35th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:27.20 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 3A District - Pella 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx HOIC Conference CC Championship Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saydel Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Polk Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Roland-Story Norseman CC Invite 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ballard Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Johnston Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pella Dutch Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Iowa State Cross Country Championships 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 3A District - Pella 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saydel Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx HOIC Conference CC Championship Meet 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Augustine Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Polk Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nevada Cub CC Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ballard Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Johnston Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pella Dutch Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 3rd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx 2A - Shenandoah Qualifier 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saydel Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx HOIC CC Championship Meet 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Augustine Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Polk Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nevada Cub CC Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kuemper Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ballard Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Johnston Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dutch Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 14th Finals >