Avery Mather

Nevada High School Class of 2020 Nevada, IA, USA
  • Total Results 28
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 100mH - 18.38
  • 200m - 30.27
  • 400mH 30" - 1:11.35
  • 400mH - 1:12.84
  • 400m (in) - 1:10.23
  • 400m - 1:11.24
  • 5K (xc) - 26:07.29

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18.38 Graph
2018
xx.xx Iowa 3A District/Regional T&F Championships, Nevada 11th Finals >
2017
xx.xx Hugh Norman Relays (coed) 12th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 30.27 Graph
2017
xx.xx Nevada High School Co-Ed Meet 4th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:11.24 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx 2018 HOIC COED CONFERENCE MEET 13th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Norwalk Highschool Co-Ed Meet 7th Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:10.23 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Girls A D Dickinson Indoor Relays 73rd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Girls A D Dickinson Indoor Relays 95th Finals >
400mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:12.84 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Iowa 3A District/Regional T&F Championships, Nevada 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx 2018 HOIC COED CONFERENCE MEET 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dallas Center-Grimes Early Bird (Girls) 1st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 23rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Nevada High School Girls Track Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx North Polk Comet Coed Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Carlisle Girls Track Classic 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx George Abell Hawkette Relays (girls) 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gilbert Bengal Relays (girls) 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx East Marshall Girl's Invitational 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Norwalk Highschool Co-Ed Meet 8th Finals >
400mH 30" Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:11.35 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx 3A District (North Polk) 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 26:07.29 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Saydel Invitational 66th Finals >
xx:xx.xx HOIC Conference CC Championship Meet 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Klein CC Invitational 103rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Hardin Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nevada Cub CC Invitational 61st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ballard Invitational 122nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greene County Invitational 62nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pella Dutch Invitational 68th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilbert Invitational 104th Finals >