Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Chelsea Krueger Perry 16.21
2 Carly Loew Carroll 16.31
3 Sydney Vogel Panorama 16.43
4 Ashley Fennell Carroll 16.66
5 Veronica Jordan Winterset 17.01
10 Lindsey VanGundy Panorama 20.05
Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Cassie Landry Adair/Guthrie Center 17.53
7 Yris Guzman Perry 17.67
8 Sophie Erpelding Winterset 17.97
9 Hailey Bates Adair/Guthrie Center 18.42
800M RUN - FINALS
1 Riley Kaufman Winterset 2:49.00
2 Caitlyn Fairchild Winterset 2:54.11
3 Taylor Rishel Panorama 3:00.48
4 Sabrina Ure Adair/Guthrie Center 3:04.80
5 Jacque Trujillo Garcia Adair/Guthrie Center 3:08.77
6 Brooke Halterman Panorama 3:11.29
7 Sophie Prombo Perry 3:13.92
8 Patricia Torres Perry 3:48.07
DISCUS - FINALS
1 Kennedy Andersen Panorama 76-03
2 Sophia Barton Saydel 64-02.50
3 Hannah Rowedder Carroll 64-00
4 Sydney Helmers Perry 51-04
5 Mollie Wilson Winterset 47-04
6 Lisa Thornburg Winterset 44-07.50
7 Veronica Jordan Winterset 36-09
LONG JUMP - FINALS
1 Natalie Hansen Winterset 14-10.25
2 TIffany Neal Carroll 13-09.25
SHOT PUT - FINALS
1 Sophia Barton Saydel 26-03.00
2 Emily Johnson Carroll 22-01.00
3 Katelyn Thomason Perry 21-00.00
4 Mackenzie Lawrence Winterset 19-02.00
5 Lisa Thornburg Winterset 16-02.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS
1 Panorama 56.82
2 Winterset 59.67
3 Carroll 1:00.50
4 Adair/Guthrie Center 1:02.34
5 Perry 1:04.96
BOYS 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Corran Hall Des Moines Christian 13.32
2 Justus Williams Perry 13.32
3 Micah Mayse Des Moines Christian 13.41
4 Quynton Younker Adair/Guthrie Center 13.55
5 Kolby Jacobe Adair/Guthrie Center 13.96
8 Landon Hinnman Carroll 14.87
BOYS 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Ethan Hupp Panorama 14.23
7 Jeramy Randol Panorama 14.50
9 Rodrigo Guevara Perry 15.12
10 Joe McCartan Carroll 15.58
11 Stone Simon Saydel 15.95
800M RUN - FINALS
1 Quenton Spack Adair/Guthrie Center 2:27.63
2 Jacob Fopma Des Moines Christian 2:41.05
3 Levi Riesberg Carroll 2:43.15
4 Jeff Herbers Des Moines Christian 2:47.30
5 Colton Stogdill Panorama 2:57.20
6 Demedrious Lyons Carroll 3:11.29 Joseph Clark Perry DNS Zach Stewart Perry DNS Noah Sargent Adair/Guthrie Center DNS
DISCUS - FINALS
1 Josh Luft Carroll 96-09.50
2 Jeramy Randol Panorama 90-02.50
3 Bryce LIttler Adair/Guthrie Center 88-04.50
4 Cole Snyder Perry 81-11.50
5 Sam Madsen Adair/Guthrie Center 80-02.50
LONG JUMP - FINALS
1 Devin Baack Carroll 16-11.00
2 Jacob Huffman Perry 15-09.50
SHOT PUT - FINALS
1 Josh Luft Carroll 35-05.00
2 Sam Madsen Adair/Guthrie Center 31-08.00
3 Bryce LIttler Adair/Guthrie Center 29-08.00
4 Cole Snyder Perry 26-07.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS
1 Des Moines Christian 50.65
2 Carroll 52.27
3 Perry 53.17
4 Panorama 53.81
5 Adair/Guthrie Center 55.87