Complete Results

Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 4
1	Sadie Tenge	New Hampton	13.21	10.00
2	Karlie Wosepka	Waverly-SR	13.74	8.00
3	Kaelyn Ambrose	New Hampton	13.80	6.00
4	Odeleine Daugherty	Mason City	13.85	4.00
5	Serena Trousdale	Mason City	14.18	2.00
6	Britney Young	Waverly-SR	14.27	1.00
8	Troi Mayhorn	Charles City	14.44
26	Amy Titus	Charles City	16.66
Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 3
7	Leah Bulman	Waukon	14.29
9	Makenna Koch	Nfv	14.53
10	Taylor Philo	New Hampton	14.86
12	Kimberlynn Dayton	Oelwein	14.89
15	Kyara Dahlstrom	Waukon	15.22
16	Zaida Bockman	Waukon	15.29
18	Nicole Campbell	Waukon	15.38
20	Nora Sullivan	Charles City	15.43
Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
11	Lily Poppen	Nfv	14.87
13	Kylie Parmely	Oelwein	15.01
14	Kassidi Schmitz	Waverly-SR	15.22
17	Matilda Lee	Mason City	15.30
19	Cassidy Bohr	Nfv	15.38
21	Rachel Reicks	Nfv	15.43
25	Madison Horkheimer	Oelwein	16.10
27	Carrie Hanson	New Hampton	17.35
Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
22	Isabella Rael	Oelwein	15.81
23	Cailey Reyna	Waverly-SR	15.91
24	Kathryn Palmer	Mason City	16.07
28	Emily Woodard	Charles City	18.01
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 4
1	Darian Wegner	New Hampton	27.57	10.00
2	Haley Beckert	Waverly-SR	28.93	8.00
3	Madi Rediske	Waverly-SR	29.90	6.00
5	Tiffanie Koch	Nfv	29.94	2.00
11	Anna Deets	Mason City	30.63
12	Heather Nelsen	Mason City	30.68
14	Mercedes Cook	Oelwein	30.79
16	Jade Daughton	Nfv	31.49
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 3
4	Grace Blocker	Waukon	29.93	4.00
6	Alyssa Nesseim	Waukon	30.14	1.00
8	Bailey Walsh	Waverly-SR	30.44
9	Kelsey Young	Waverly-SR	30.50
10	Aliyah Sharief	Charles City	30.55
13	Hannah Meighan	Charles City	30.76
15	Sydney Ross	Waukon	31.03
21	Mariah Wickham	New Hampton	32.92
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
17	Taylor Ney	Nfv	31.97
18	Astrid Hernandez	Charles City	32.22
19	Marissa Lammers	Oelwein	32.29
20	Kennedy White	Nfv	32.34
22	Kaylee Gibbs	Waukon	32.93
23	Kathryn Palmer	Mason City	33.87
26	Jennifer Rueber	Oelwein	35.35
27	Carrie Hanson	New Hampton	36.26
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
7	Marissa Deeter	Charles City	30.20
24	Isabel Pool	New Hampton	34.29
25	Isabella Rael	Oelwein	34.62
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 3
1	Darian Wegner	New Hampton	1:02.98	10.00
2	Megan Meyer	Mason City	1:04.26	8.00
3	Megan Niewoehner	Nfv	1:04.53	6.00
5	Krissa Larson	Waverly-SR	1:09.65	2.00
6	Eryn Lindell	Waverly-SR	1:13.04	1.00
7	Bailey Walsh	Waverly-SR	1:14.67
12	Sarah Frantsen	Waverly-SR	1:17.36	Marissa Deeter	Charles City
SCR
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
4	Maddi Moorman	New Hampton	1:09.63	4.00
8	Callie Halverson	Nfv	1:14.72
9	Ravyn Knecht	Charles City	1:16.16
10	Mariah Behrend	Waukon	1:17.13
11	Rebecca Thorstenson	Waukon	1:17.15
14	Courtney Streif	Nfv	1:19.68
16	Jennifer Rueber	Oelwein	1:22.84
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
13	Ashley Plegenkuhle	Nfv	1:17.55
15	Katlyn Marty	Charles City	1:22.83
17	Isabella Rael	Oelwein	1:29.19
18	Lily Woodard	Charles City	1:41.23
800M RUN - FINALS
1	Kallie Olson	New Hampton	2:45.24	10.00
2	Ingrid Hernandez	Charles City	2:45.33	8.00
3	Emma Figura	Waverly-SR	2:47.31	6.00
4	Megan Feldman	Nfv	2:48.45	4.00
5	Madeline Burton	Mason City	2:52.43	2.00
6	Hanna Wiltse	New Hampton	2:52.47	1.00
7	Olivia Burke	New Hampton	2:52.92
8	Selah Opp	Charles City	2:57.26
9	Maya Jalukar	Mason City	3:00.62
10	Kaylin Muggler	Nfv	3:01.55
11	Emily Brown	Waukon	3:01.83
12	Carrissa Bockman	Waukon	3:04.38
13	Kirsten Coulson	Waverly-SR	3:08.63
14	Mariah Behrend	Waukon	3:09.21
15	Alysen Duffy	Oelwein	3:11.67
16	Janelle Vande Vorde	Oelwein	3:11.97
17	Jocelyn Kuker	Nfv	3:15.31
18	Allie McGovern	Charles City	3:20.77
19	Cassi Moss	Nfv	3:32.68	Celena Quirk	New Hampton
SCR
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 4
1	Drew Becker	Oelwein	16.90	10.00
2	Natalie Hoey	New Hampton	17.32	8.00
3	Sadie Ruzicka	Charles City	17.34	6.00
4	Tayler Schmidt	Charles City	17.68	4.00
5	Erika Johnson	Waukon	17.94	2.00
11	Ryin Lehmann	Nfv	18.50
12	Lauren Griffith	Waukon	18.51
14	Katelynn Griffith	Waukon	19.05
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 3
7	Lauren Frerichs	New Hampton	18.26	1.00
8	Ciara Halverson	Nfv	18.31
9	Paige Wisner	New Hampton	18.38
13	Hannah VanHyfte	Nfv	18.67
17	Skyler Johnson	Mason City	19.41
18	Morgan Schwab	Waverly-SR	19.42
19	Laura Bates	Waverly-SR	19.49
21	Hailee Sgontz	Mason City	19.80
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
6	Lynn Hoeft	Charles City	18.20
10	Haley Eckerman	Waverly-SR	18.40
15	Ali Rood	Mason City	19.11
16	Avery Buseman	Waverly-SR	19.26
22	Brooke Wasson	Waukon	19.85
23	Claire Halverson	Nfv	20.33
24	Jaida Houge	Oelwein	20.76
27	Morgan Willmann	Mason City	21.41
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
20	Lauren Harrison	Oelwein	19.69
25	Ryann Studebaker	Oelwein	20.89
26	Madi Lincoln	Charles City	20.96
1500M RUN - FINALS
1	Emma Davison	Mason City	5:10.95	10.00
2	Hannah VanHyfte	Nfv	5:32.97	8.00
3	Mackenzy Bilharz	Charles City	5:35.14	6.00
4	Kayla Gilbert	New Hampton	5:45.17	4.00
5	Gillian King	Charles City	5:50.31	2.00
6	Lydia Gessner	New Hampton	5:50.41	1.00
7	Gabby Marti	Waukon	5:53.02
8	Libby Dix	Waverly-SR	6:05.34
9	Anna Hoins	Waverly-SR	6:07.16
10	Megan O'Neill	Waukon	6:11.73
11	Courtney Streif	Nfv	6:14.55
12	Emma Reicherts	New Hampton	6:17.88
13	Taylor Perkins	New Hampton	6:30.23
14	Janelle Vande Vorde	Oelwein	6:30.66
15	Kayla Tjebkes	Waverly-SR	6:33.17
16	Alexz Grampovnik	Waukon	6:49.25
17	Rebekah Bednarik	Waverly-SR	7:17.90
3000M RUN - FINALS
1	Olivia Burke	New Hampton	12:27.07	10.00
2	Maya Jalukar	Mason City	12:35.64	8.00
3	Emma Figura	Waverly-SR	12:38.44	6.00
4	Madelyn Marti	Waukon	13:08.90	4.00
5	Kaylin Muggler	Nfv	13:18.46	2.00
6	Callie Halverson	Nfv	13:21.49	1.00
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 3
1	Ryin Lehmann	Nfv	1:09.97	10.00
2	Hannah Heit	New Hampton	1:15.21	8.00
3	Lauren Frerichs	New Hampton	1:17.51	6.00
4	Tayler Schmidt	Charles City	1:18.01	4.00
6	Helena Fantz	Nfv	1:18.74	1.00
8	Haley Eckerman	Waverly-SR	1:19.23
9	Hannah Thomas	Mason City	1:19.44
10	Sadie Ruzicka	Charles City	1:20.77
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 2
5	Avery Buseman	Waverly-SR	1:18.28	2.00
7	Paige Wisner	New Hampton	1:19.08
11	Laura Bates	Waverly-SR	1:20.90
12	Hailey Regan	Waukon	1:22.79
13	Eryn Lindell	Waverly-SR	1:24.47
15	Alison Sherman	Waukon	1:26.58
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 1
14	Jade Alber	Oelwein	1:26.22
16	Lauren Harrison	Oelwein	1:29.06
17	Madison Horkheimer	Oelwein	1:35.63
HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1	Piper Watson	Mason City	5-00.00	10.00
2	Ellec Armstead	Waukon	4-10.00	8.00
3	Olyvia Zuspan	Charles City	4-10.00	6.00
4	Marcy Uglum	New Hampton	4-08.00	3.00
4	Savannah Anderson	New Hampton	4-08.00	3.00
6	Haley Beckert	Waverly-SR	4-06.00
6	Krissa Larson	Waverly-SR	4-06.00	0.50
6	Grace Reyerson	Waverly-SR	4-06.00	0.50
9	Tiffanie Koch	Nfv	4-04.00	Aaliyah Boss	New Hampton	NH	Cassidy Bohr	Nfv	NH	Paige Laures	New Hampton	NH	Megan Meyer	Mason City	SCR	Sophia Leuck	Nfv	NH

LONG JUMP - FINALS
1	Darian Wegner	New Hampton	16-00.00	10.00
2	Erika Johnson	Waukon	15-03.75	8.00
3	Rachel Rinken	New Hampton	15-02.75	6.00
4	Odeleine Daugherty	Mason City	14-10.75	4.00
5	Hannah Thomas	Mason City	14-08.25	2.00
6	Bailey Walsh	Waverly-SR	14-05.50	1.00
7	Hanna Merkle	Nfv	14-03.25
8	Kimberlynn Dayton	Oelwein	13-08.00
8	Kylie Parmely	Oelwein	13-08.00
10	Sydney Wegner	New Hampton	13-06.50
11	Karlie Wosepka	Waverly-SR	13-06.00
12	Hailey Regan	Waukon	13-01.50
13	Emma Wagoner	Waverly-SR	12-10.00
14	Lauren Harrison	Oelwein	12-09.50
15	Morgan Schwab	Waverly-SR	12-08.00
16	Rachel Reicks	Nfv	12-06.75
17	Emma Glaser	New Hampton	12-06.25
18	Alyssa Nesseim	Waukon	12-04.50
19	Emma Roe	Waukon	12-04.25
20	Jade Alber	Oelwein	11-10.25
21	Ravyn Knecht	Charles City	11-09.75
22	Haley Larson	Charles City	11-09.50
23	Amy Titus	Charles City	10-05.50
4X200M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1		New Hampton	1:52.66	10.00
2		Mason City	1:56.96	8.00
3		Nfv	2:00.80	6.00
4		Waverly-SR	2:01.57	4.00
5		Waukon	2:02.90	2.00
6		Nfv	2:06.16
9		Oelwein	2:08.47
13		Waverly-SR	2:12.37
4X200M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
7		Charles City	2:07.94	1.00
8		Waukon	2:07.94
10		New Hampton	2:08.61
11		Charles City	2:11.64
12		Mason City	2:12.00
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1		Waverly-SR	10:36.54	10.00
2		Nfv	10:54.66	8.00
3		New Hampton	11:05.28	6.00
4		Waukon	11:30.98	4.00
5		New Hampton	11:41.65
6		Nfv	13:38.18
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 3
1		New Hampton	1:13.72	10.00
2		Nfv	1:13.73	8.00
3		Waverly-SR	1:14.56	6.00
6		Waukon	1:17.14	1.00
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
4		Charles City	1:14.85	4.00
5		Oelwein	1:16.65	2.00
7		Mason City	1:17.58
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
8		Waverly-SR	1:17.78
9		Waukon	1:20.75
10		Oelwein	1:23.94
800M SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1		New Hampton	1:58.44	10.00
2		Mason City	2:01.27	8.00
3		Waukon	2:04.39	6.00
4		Nfv	2:06.93	4.00
5		Waverly-SR	2:07.76	2.00
8		Nfv	2:12.54
10		New Hampton	2:13.66
800M SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
6		Oelwein	2:10.41	1.00
7		Charles City	2:11.50
9		Waverly-SR	2:12.90
11		Oelwein	2:14.55
12		Charles City	2:26.65
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1		Waukon	4:45.03	10.00
2		New Hampton	4:48.52	8.00
3		Waverly-SR	4:54.25	6.00
5		Mason City	5:01.17	2.00
6		New Hampton	5:10.41
7		Nfv	5:12.13	1.00
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
4		Charles City	5:00.13	4.00
8		Waukon	5:26.46
9		Oelwein	5:36.26



DISCUS - FINALS
1	Megan Niewoehner	Nfv	103-11	10.00
2	Sydney Loeckle	Charles City	102-03	8.00
3	Meredith Lensing	Waukon	101-06	6.00
4	Katie Wright	Waverly-SR	101-03	4.00
5	Serina Hovden	New Hampton	96-03	2.00
6	Kayla Crooks	New Hampton	94-05	1.00
7	Laney Roberson	New Hampton	91-07
8	Tatum Kahler	Nfv	90-09
9	Carly Seeck	Mason City	87-08
10	Marin Ehler	Nfv	87-02
11	McKenzie Cooper	Waukon	81-01
12	Izzy Trafelet	Waverly-SR	76-09
13	Karlee Ihde	Nfv	74-10
14	Kylie Rosonke	New Hampton	71-00
15	Nelli Stocks	Waverly-SR	69-03
16	Madi Pellymonter	Charles City	68-11
17	Haley Shaw	Waverly-SR	67-07
18	Ivy Horan	Oelwein	62-06
19	Kaitlyn Baerg	Oelwein	61-01
20	Grace Tobin	Mason City	57-09
21	Aliyah Cashen	Oelwein	57-08
22	Jadyn Hegtvedt	Charles City	52-06
23	Abigail Paul	Oelwein	51-06
24	Katie Gress	Waukon	50-04
25	Anastasia Baldus	Charles City	49-04
26	Gabby Ewing	Waukon	43-03
SHOT PUT - FINALS
1	Marin Ehler	Nfv	38-07.00	10.00
2	Meredith Lensing	Waukon	33-02.00	8.00
3	Karlee Ihde	Nfv	32-09.50	6.00
4	Grace Tobin	Mason City	32-07.00	4.00
5	Katie Wright	Waverly-SR	32-03.00	2.00
6	Savannah Anderson	New Hampton	30-08.00	1.00
7	Hunter Gerber	New Hampton	30-04.50
8	Haley Shaw	Waverly-SR	30-04.00
9	Brigid Berns	Waukon	30-00.00
10	Carlie Robbins	Waverly-SR	29-11.00
11	Tatum Kahler	Nfv	29-10.00
12	Nelli Stocks	Waverly-SR	28-00.00
13	Nicole Loftus	Charles City	27-11.00
14	Ryeleigh Lair	Charles City	27-04.25
15	Kayla Crooks	New Hampton	27-02.50
16	Brinna Ehler	Nfv	26-10.00
17	Kaitlyn Baerg	Oelwein	26-09.00
18	Carly Seeck	Mason City	26-03.00
19	Kylie Rosonke	New Hampton	25-11.00
20	Abby Hillegas	Charles City	25-03.50
21	Morgan Van Ruler	Waukon	24-05.50
21	Ivy Horan	Oelwein	24-05.50
23	Haylee Thesing	Waukon	23-06.50
24	Abigail Paul	Oelwein	22-04.50
25	Aliyah Cashen	Oelwein	20-06.00
26	Courtney Blong	Charles City	13-11.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1		New Hampton	52.64	10.00
2		Waukon	54.58	8.00
3		Waverly-SR	55.02	6.00
4		Mason City	55.59	4.00
5		New Hampton	56.23
6		Nfv	56.42	2.00
7		Oelwein	58.17	1.00
9		Waverly-SR	58.28
4X100M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
8		Waukon	58.24
10		Charles City	58.46
11		Oelwein	58.80
12		Charles City	59.17
13		Nfv	59.49
14		Mason City	1:00.18
4X400M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1		New Hampton	4:31.42	10.00
2		Nfv	4:36.31	8.00
3		Mason City	4:39.63	6.00
4		Waverly-SR	4:40.29	4.00
5		New Hampton	4:45.55
6		Waukon	4:48.45	2.00
7		Waverly-SR	4:49.25
9		Mason City	5:05.87
4X400M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
8		Waukon	5:04.49
10		Oelwein	5:19.80	1.00
11		Charles City	5:20.84
12		Nfv	5:24.79
13		Charles City	5:29.49