Girls 5k Run Varsity
Place Athlete Team Time BIB
1 Camille Mac Liberty 19:39 1
2 Mckenzie Logan Liberty 19:40 2
3 Lexi Brown DNL 20:32 3
4 Addy Parrot DNL 20:37 4
5 Allison Renfro Mepo 20:57 5
6 Alyssa Pfadenhauer DNL 21:29 6
7 Taylor Sublette High 21:44 7
8 Madison Thomann High 21:56 8
9 Macie Bopp LT 22:00
10 Anna Marino WBND 22:27 9
11 Breanna Teel DNL 23:13 10
12 Natalie Patterson LT 23:22
13 Sarena Gerber IMS 23:23 11
14 Hallie Kuntz Mepo 23:29 12
15 Breanna Duffy Mepo 23:30 13
16 Hailey Sanders LM 23:40
17 Ali Brand High 24:09:00 14
18 Larissa Eberhardt Mepo 24:11:00 15
19 Lilly Garnsey DNL 24:13:00 16
20 Avery Clark Liberty 24:27:00 17
21 24:36:00
22 24:38:00
23 25:03:00
24 Sydney Alt LT 25:09:00
25 Jasmine Brown Mepo 25:12:00 18
26 Fiona Mahler High 25:24:00 19
27 Maggie Myers Mepo 25:36:00 20
28 Tessa Miller Liberty 25:43:00 21
29 25:48:00
30 Samantha Schildreth Liberty 25:49:00 22
31 Mackenzie Gutierrez IMS 26:12:00 23
32 Hannah Grann WBND 26:14:00 24
33 Rachel Geyer IMS 26:28:00 25
34 Kate McFarland High 26:36:00 26
Place Athlete Team Time BIB
35 Libby Logan WBND 26:39:00 27
36 Kaeli Groen WBND 26:40:00 28
37 Greta Shrag IMS 26:50:00 29
38 27:15:00
39 27:16:00
40 Emily Feldman LT 27:57:00
41 Kennedy Roth IMS 28:08:00 30
42 Meredith Blossom IMS 28:23:00
43 Kelli Cross Mepo 29:19:00
44 Catherine Graber WBND 29:30:00 31
45 Ainsley Shaw IMS 29:46:00 32
46 Makenzie Shelman WACO 29:52:00
47 30:04:00
48 31:30:00
49 Madison Schreiner LM 31:39:00
50 Erin Bramble LM 31:40:00
Boys 5k run Varsity
Place Athlete Team Time BIB
1 Peter Woodward Liberty 16:47 1
2 Levi Geyer IMS 17:32 2
3 Matt Hellige HTC 17:45 3
4 Jack Kinzer Liberty 17:56 4
5 Gauge Johnson Mepo 18:13 5
6 Jonah Marlow WBND 18:19 6
7 Brandon Wilson LM 18:25 7
8 Darien Didgeon DNL 18:37 8
9 Caleb Schillinger Liberty 18:38 9
10 Juan Barbosa WBND 18:47 10
11 Colton Sherwood WBND 18:51 11
12 Iziah Paulsen Liberty 19:01 12
13 Spencer Knight Liberty 19:03 13
14 Carter Konecne Mepo 19:09 14
15 Alberto Cortes Lone Tree 19:20 15
16 Cody Welch DNL 19:36 16
17 Paul Hoopes LM 19:39 17
18 Zach Meade DNL 19:43 18
19 Reese Thornburg Mepo 19:46 19
20 Jacob Boller IMS 19:51 20
21 Jacob Mohefeld HTC 20:04 21
22 Ben Abolt HTC 20:07 22
23 Gaven Forbes Liberty 20:13 23
24 Cale Cristofferson Lone Tree 20:21 24
25 Jesse Hobbs DNL 20:22 25
26 Mason Chipman DNL 20:24 26
27 Isaac Bybee Mepo 20:26 27
28 Brian Redlinger Highland 20:28 28
29 Elijah Vance WBND 20:30 29
30 20:36
31 Gavin Hayes Liberty 20:41 30
32 Brandt Holtkamp HTC 20:43 31
33 Mason Manley Highland 20:47 32
34 Aaron Hershberger IMS 20:52 33
35 Dylan Schmidt Liberty 20:56 34
36 Sam Ross Liberty 21:00 35
37 Jesse Slater IMS 21:01 36
38 Zack Bieri LM 21:09 37
39 21:10
40 Jacob Roling Highland 21:18 38
41 Curtis Patterson Lone Tree 21:21 39
42 21:26
43 Dylan Lawrence LM 21:29 40
44 Bryce Sankus WBND 21:35 41
45 21:36
46 Tanner Conwell WACO 21:37
47 Sam Avery HTC 21:38 42
48 21:40
49 Caleb Viers Lone Tree 21:41 43
50 Micah IMS 21:42 44
51 Ben Neilsen Liberty 21:44 45
52 21:47
53 Gage McIlhenny Mepo 21:48 46
54 Dawson Munday LM 21:55:00 47
55 Ronnie Williams Liberty 21:56:00 48
56 Nick Saltzman Lone Tree 21:57:00 49
57 21:57:00
58 22:04:00
59 22:29:00
60 Milo Savage-Webster Liberty 22:32 50
61 Luke VanSchoyck Highland 22:41 51
62 Joe Edeker WACO 22:52
63 Luke Prelle Liberty 23:13 52
64 Nicholas Moore Liberty 23:14 53
65 23:15
66 23:18
67 23:31
68 Ethan Benedict Liberty 23:46 54
69 24:00:00
70 24:03:00
71 24:15:00
72 24:34:00
73 Nathan Butler Highland 24:44:00 55
74 24:54:00
75 25:29:00
76 25:41:00