Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Connor Artman 12 Carthage (Illini West) 10.86h
2 Colton Sargent 11 Carthage (Illini West) 11.35h
3 Tyler Hopp 11 Central Lee 11.64h
4 Braylon Martinez 10 Keokuk 11.65h
5 James Corvaia 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 11.71h
6 Cory Flax-Solomon 11 Keokuk 11.97h
7 Austin Gaylord 12 Central Lee 12.00h
8 Dylan Adams 10 Hamilton/Warsaw 12.30h
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Gregory 10 Clark County 12.20h
2 Cole Jackson 9 Carthage (Illini West) 12.43h
3 Jacob McWilliams 9 Keokuk 12.56h
4 Carson Cormier 9 Clark County 13.46h
5 Kole Baumann 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 13.64h
6 Luke Sapp Central Lee 15.05h
7 Gunther Johnson 11 Central Lee 15.49h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Louie Hughes 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 23.18h
2 Trentin Rooney 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 23.44h
3 Colton Sargent 11 Carthage (Illini West) 23.51h
4 Tyler Hopp 11 Central Lee 24.02h
5 Bryce Payne 11 Carthage (Illini West) 25.03h
6 Nolan Logsdon 12 Keokuk 25.77h
7 Martin Vineyard 11 Central Lee 25.87h
8 Blake St.Clair 11 Clark County 26.21h
9 Dylan Finch 12 Keokuk 26.81h
10 Deacon Brand 9 Clark County 28.57h
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gavin Bergman Carthage (Illini West) 25.77h
2 Ryan Adams 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 26.17h
3 Jarrett West 11 Central Lee 28.78h
4 Landon Gutting 9 Clark County 30.26h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Bryan 12 Carthage (Illini West) 50.90h
2 Anthony Potratz 9 Keokuk 56.26h
3 Louie Hughes 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 56.39h
4 Santos Castillo Carthage (Illini West) 58.57h
5 Drake Ellingboe 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 59.75h
6 Bryan Robinson 9 Keokuk 1:03.73h
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gavin Bergman Carthage (Illini West) 57.66h
2 Cole Jackson 9 Carthage (Illini West) 1:01.06h
3 Tommy Capito 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:02.67h
4 Kaleb Spurgeon 9 Keokuk 1:06.14h
5 Deacon Brand 9 Clark County 1:08.19h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Bryan 12 Carthage (Illini West) 1:55.93h
2 Matt Peacock 11 Carthage (Illini West) 2:07.34h
3 Trent Stutes Central Lee 2:16.79h
4 Corbyn Harper 10 Clark County 2:18.26h
5 Chase Grimsley 10 Clark County 2:33.85h
6 John McIlmoil 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 2:34.71h
Kade Cook 11 Hamilton/Warsaw DQ
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eli Newton Carthage (Illini West) 2:18.79h
2 Jeremiah Cote 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 2:38.93h
3 Brady Finch 9 Keokuk 2:58.04h
Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dalton Ellingboe 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 4:47.87h
2 John Bedard 10 Hamilton/Warsaw 5:31.01h
Junior Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tommy Capito 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 5:33.51h
Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Frazee 10 Clark County 10:10.25h
2 Dalton Ellingboe 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 10:11.93h
3 Dalton Melvin 12 Carthage (Illini West) 11:09.17h
4 Corbyn Harper 10 Clark County 11:24.76h
5 Matt Peacock 11 Carthage (Illini West) 11:34.26h
Junior Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eli Newton Carthage (Illini West) 12:00.24h
2 Tommy Capito 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 13:40.46h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Connor Artman 12 Carthage (Illini West) 15.07h
2 Adam Rooney 12 Central Lee 17.31h
3 Simeon Kyle 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 18.62h
Varsity Boys 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:12.41h
2 Keokuk 1:13.58h
Varsity Boys 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Cochran 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:02.29h
2 Simeon Kyle 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:02.30h
3 Wyatt Schulte Central Lee 1:04.57h
4 Evan Pohren 10 Central Lee 1:05.11h
5 Bryan Robinson 9 Keokuk 1:05.30h
6 Kaleb Spurgeon 9 Keokuk 1:06.10h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hamilton/Warsaw 46.05h
2 Keokuk 46.85h
3 Central Lee 47.17h
4 Clark County 50.18h
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Lee 51.06h
2 Clark County 55.08h
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Lee 1:38.84h
2 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:44.31h
3 Keokuk 1:44.69h
Junior Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Lee 1:47.35h
2 Clark County 1:47.42h
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Keokuk 3:48.58h
2 Central Lee 3:49.42h
3 Hamilton/Warsaw 3:52.24h
4 Clark County 4:29.41h
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Lee 4:16.42h
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hamilton/Warsaw 9:52.99h
Varsity Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:41.66h
2 Keokuk 1:44.86h
3 Central Lee 1:50.48h
4 Clark County 1:55.83h
Junior Varsity Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Lee 2:06.61h
Varsity Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Keokuk 4:14.03h
2 Hamilton/Warsaw 4:16.57h
3 Clark County 4:21.09h
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Bird 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 59-00.00
2 Kyle Golbricht 11 Clark County 49-10.00
3 Chase Stutes 11 Central Lee 48-07.75
4 Connor Heinz 12 Keokuk 44-10.00
5 Tanner Coulter 11 Carthage (Illini West) 44-05.00
6 Damien Scharfenberg 11 Clark County 42-07.50
7 Gunther Johnson 11 Central Lee 40-06.50
8 Ty Jackson 11 Carthage (Illini West) 37-08.50
9 Jacob Smith 12 Keokuk 32-02.50
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zach Waldorf Central Lee 36-03.50
2 Tyler Walker 11 Clark County 35-02.50
3 Shane Lindsey 9 Clark County 32-01.00
4 Cory Flax-Solomon 11 Keokuk 31-04.50
5 Chris Taylor 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 29-00.00
6 Luke Sapp Central Lee 26-09.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Bird 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 151-02
2 Ty Jackson 11 Carthage (Illini West) 127-03
3 Trevor Schorr 10 Clark County 124-10
4 Chase Stutes 11 Central Lee 120-10
5 Connor Heinz 12 Keokuk 111-01
6 Gunther Johnson 11 Central Lee 107-03
7 Tanner Coulter 11 Carthage (Illini West) 102-06
8 Jacob Smith 12 Keokuk 94-11
9 Kyle Golbricht 11 Clark County 90-10
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zach Waldorf Central Lee 94-10
2 Jaden Bethel 10 Clark County 92-00
3 Hunter Yancy 9 Clark County 74-03
4 Luke Sapp Central Lee 72-08
5 Brady Finch 9 Keokuk 70-10
6 Chris Taylor 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 70-06
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 TyJai Mueller 11 Keokuk 5-08.00
2 Trentin Rooney 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 5-08.00
3 Corbyn Harper 10 Clark County 5-04.00
4 Chase Norton 10 Clark County 5-02.25
5 Dalton Westercamp 10 Central Lee 5-02.00
6 Kole Baumann 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 5-02.00
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Sam Wheeler 9 Clark County DQ
Jeremiah Cote 9 Hamilton/Warsaw DQ
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Braylon Martinez 10 Keokuk 20-03.00
2 Adam Rooney 12 Central Lee 19-01.00
3 TyJai Mueller 11 Keokuk 18-11.00
4 Trent Stutes Central Lee 18-05.00
5 Spencer Gregory 10 Clark County 17-11.00
6 James Corvaia 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 17-09.50
7 Layne Sommers 9 Clark County 17-07.50
8 Kole Baumann 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 17-06.00
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Derek Wilsey 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 18-00.00
2 Jacob McWilliams 9 Keokuk 17-01.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ya' Mia Ailes-Primes 12 Keokuk 12.41h
2 Angel Baylark 10 Burlington 12.79h
3 Lindsey Campbell 9 Keokuk 12.93h
1 Helaina Hillyard Mediapolis 13.08h
4 Avery Sutter 9 Mt Pleasant 13.22h
5 Madison Bunton 9 Burlington 13.56h
2 Grace Davidson 10 Van Buren Community 13.70h
3 Katie Rhodes 12 Carthage (Illini West) 13.88h
6 Virginia Scandridge 10 Mt Pleasant 13.88h
4 Zoe Eschman Central Lee 13.92h
5 Alisza LeMaire 9 Carthage (Illini West) 14.00h
6 Amelia Boudreau 9 Clark County 14.14h
7 Olivia Williams Fort Madison 14.13h
7 Kiara Brunk 9 Clark County 14.20h
8 Amiah Neff 12 Fairfield 14.21h
8 Kristyn Eaves 11 Central Lee 14.24h
9 Blair Bowman 11 Fairfield 14.70h
10 Emma Torgler Fort Madison 15.09h
9 Emily Spitznogle Mediapolis 15.42h
10 Ceyera Jensen Van Buren Community 15.43h
11 Lanae Bartels 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 15.50h
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lashia Williams 9 Burlington 13.53h
2 Tiana Stokes 10 Keokuk 13.56h
3 Jakayla Fleming Burlington 14.11h
4 Karley Blint Central Lee 14.75h
5 Violet Potter Central Lee 15.02h
6 Leigh Johnson Fort Madison 15.31h
7 Sariah Bartels 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 16.26h
8 Lauren Schreck 9 Clark County 16.66h
9 Larissa Eberhardt 11 Mediapolis 17.84h
10 Anna Schacher 12 Fort Madison 18.26h
Hailey Brown Van Buren Community DQ
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ya' Mia Ailes-Primes 12 Keokuk 26.27h
2 Miracle Ailes 9 Keokuk 26.62h
3 Callie Anderson 11 Burlington 27.33h
1 Helaina Hillyard Mediapolis 27.69h
4 Avery Sutter 9 Mt Pleasant 28.10h
5 Ariana Baylark 9 Burlington 28.38h
2 Abby Ellison 11 Clark County 28.66h
6 Alexis Jones 11 Fairfield 28.72h
7 Karsyn Lamm Mt Pleasant 28.96h
3 Anna Krehbiel Central Lee 30.01h
8 Nadia Boeding Fort Madison 30.20h
4 Crystal Oetken Mediapolis 30.38h
9 Blair Bowman 11 Fairfield 31.59h
5 Lydia Long 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 31.62h
6 Madison Murguia Van Buren Community 32.03h
10 Emma Torgler Fort Madison 32.21h
7 Aleaya Klesner Central Lee 32.60h
8 Mady Johnson 9 Clark County 32.94h
Mattie Lass Van Buren Community DQ
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tamera Moorer 11 Keokuk 28.16h
2 Chloee Martin Mt Pleasant 30.56h
3 Ara Floyd 10 Carthage (Illini West) 31.42h
4 Kiarra Paige 11 Burlington 31.46h
5 Kayla Norton Burlington 32.21h
6 Ceyera Jensen Van Buren Community 32.84h
7 Allie Coates Mediapolis 33.20h
8 Hailey Brown Van Buren Community 34.71h
9 Daylyn Wondra 10 Fort Madison 35.12h
10 Lauren Schreck 9 Clark County 36.39h
11 Anna Schacher 12 Fort Madison 38.69h
Alexis Fraise Central Lee DQ
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miracle Ailes 9 Keokuk 1:03.88h
2 Ya' Mia Ailes-Primes 12 Keokuk 1:03.96h
1 Madisyn Andrews 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:05.70h
2 Riley Welch 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:06.30h
3 Kiara Brunk 9 Clark County 1:06.50h
3 Kendall Dascher 10 Mt Pleasant 1:06.93h
4 Kara Jeffrey 11 Fairfield 1:07.14h
5 Delaney McDowell 12 Mt Pleasant 1:07.19h
4 Mady Johnson 9 Clark County 1:08.00h
6 Natalie Thomson 11 Burlington 1:08.00h
7 Nadia Boeding Fort Madison 1:09.89h
8 Hailey Pohren-Gevock 10 Fairfield 1:10.20h
9 Mackenzie Blythe 9 Burlington 1:11.00h
5 Violet Potter Central Lee 1:17.52h
6 Kylee Welch Van Buren Community 1:18.87h
Raigan Munson Fort Madison DQ
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lydia Long 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:11.00h
2 Lauren Schreck 9 Clark County 1:19.00h
Aunika Johnson 10 Burlington DQ
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Murray 12 Mt Pleasant 2:28.38h
1 Zarra Humphry 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 2:28.48h
2 Brett Schneider 12 Fort Madison 2:29.30h
2 Allison Morgan 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 2:32.92h
3 Madison Kauth 10 Clark County 2:37.39h
4 Allison Renfro 11 Mediapolis 2:40.78h
3 Danae Drish 11 Fairfield 2:44.41h
5 Andrea Benner Central Lee 2:45.87h
6 Kylie Bass 11 Van Buren Community 2:48.49h
4 Malory Jones 11 Fairfield 2:49.92h
7 Hallie Kuntz 10 Mediapolis 2:57.91h
8 Elizabeth Steffensmeier 10 Central Lee 3:02.65h
5 Abby Peters 9 Burlington 3:05.69h
9 Whitney Young 12 Carthage (Illini West) 3:18.85h
Jade Ross 10 Clark County DQ
Casey Pepper 9 Burlington DQ
Abby Ryon 10 Mt Pleasant DQ
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sierra Stewart 9 Clark County 2:43.50h
2 Claire Holtkamp 10 Mt Pleasant 2:50.38h
3 Aurora Van Sickle 10 Mt Pleasant 2:57.92h
4 Lauren Schreck 9 Clark County 3:04.64h
5 Emily Miller 10 Burlington 3:16.85h
6 Alivia Fawcett 11 Burlington 3:20.00h
Myah Gray 10 Hamilton/Warsaw DQ
Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Bloomquist 11 Fairfield 5:08.05h
2 Taylor Murray 12 Mt Pleasant 5:24.56h
1 Sierra Stewart 9 Clark County 5:31.33h
3 Natalie Thomson 11 Burlington 5:40.77h
2 Audrey Smith 11 Van Buren Community 5:42.32h
3 Allie Coates Mediapolis 5:45.23h
4 Tristan Fry 11 Clark County 5:49.97h
4 Kamryn Bailey 12 Fort Madison 5:51.25h
5 Amanda Gilpin Central Lee 5:56.99h
6 Jaley Huffman 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 6:01.76h
7 Codi Welch Van Buren Community 6:05.47h
5 Hailey Pohren-Gevock 10 Fairfield 6:05.93h
8 Larissa Eberhardt 11 Mediapolis 6:24.37h
9 Kaitlin Jordan Central Lee 6:29.43h
Abby Ryon 10 Mt Pleasant DQ
Lauren King Fort Madison DQ
Junior Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kelsey Notestein 11 Mt Pleasant 5:50.68h
2 Katie Baltisberger 11 Burlington 6:24.68h
Elena AbaAssaly 10 Burlington DQ
Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Ryon 10 Mt Pleasant 10:46.00h
2 Taylor Murray 12 Mt Pleasant 11:45.00h
3 Natalie Thomson 11 Burlington 12:21.00h
1 Sierra Stewart 9 Clark County 13:00.00h
2 Amanda Gilpin Central Lee 13:02.00h
3 Hallie Kuntz 10 Mediapolis 13:04.00h
4 Lydia Long 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 13:06.00h
5 Mattie Lass Van Buren Community 13:08.00h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Serenity Keomanivong 10 Mt Pleasant 16.03h
2 Lillia Tate 12 Keokuk 16.37h
1 Kailee Artman 11 Carthage (Illini West) 16.55h
3 Megan Geisler 10 Keokuk 16.58h
2 Wendolyn Hannum Central Lee 16.68h
4 Reyna Lampe Fort Madison 17.06h
5 Kalynn Batey 12 Mt Pleasant 17.23h
6 Alli Bivens 11 Burlington 17.36h
7 Carin Corrick 12 Fairfield 17.70h
3 Hailey Tweedy Central Lee 17.78h
8 Dionna Knotts 12 Burlington 18.48h
4 Lexi Jirak 10 Van Buren Community 19.15h
5 Kaitlyn Thie Mediapolis 19.40h
6 Cameron Younker Van Buren Community 19.49h
9 Allison Rebling Fairfield 19.42h
7 Annie Sholl 12 Carthage (Illini West) 20.72h
8 Katie Kyle 11 Hamilton/Warsaw 22.00h
Lauren King Fort Madison DQ
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alizah Elliott 10 Keokuk 18.86h
2 Bailey Skidmore 11 Burlington 19.04h
3 Aleaya Klesner Central Lee 20.08h
4 Elayna Zaiser 9 Burlington 20.19h
5 Siona Smith 10 Keokuk 20.82h
6 Kaitlyn Hornung 11 Central Lee 21.18h
7 Madelyn Swigart Fort Madison 21.93h
8 Sariah Bartels 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 22.09h
Varsity Girls 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maggie Cristoforo 10 Mt Pleasant 1:08.40h
2 Aluna Olaniyi 12 Fairfield 1:10.92h
1 Wendolyn Hannum Central Lee 1:13.63h
3 Kristen Daugherty 12 Fairfield 1:13.66h
4 Raigan Munson Fort Madison 1:16.74h
2 Hailey Tweedy Central Lee 1:17.41h
3 Anna Beebe Van Buren Community 1:20.75h
5 Madelyn Swigart Fort Madison 1:32.86h
4 Annie Sholl 12 Carthage (Illini West) 1:35.03h
Taylor Blythe 9 Burlington DQ
Bailey Skidmore 11 Burlington DQ
Junior Varsity Girls 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angela Remmers 9 Burlington 1:22.41h
2 Sariah Bartels 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 1:32.77h
3 Kaitlyn Hornung 11 Central Lee 1:32.86h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Burlington 50.68h
2 Keokuk 51.77h
1 Van Buren Community 52.10h
3 Mt Pleasant 52.61h
4 Fairfield 55.04h
2 Central Lee 55.56h
5 Fort Madison 57.50h
3 Hamilton/Warsaw 58.59h
4 Clark County 59.34h
5 Mediapolis 1:02.27h
Carthage (Illini West) DQ
Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Pleasant 56.30h
2 Burlington 56.65h
3 Van Buren Community 1:00.20h
4 Fort Madison 1:01.77h
5 Central Lee 1:02.45h
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clark County 1:53.31h
1 Burlington 1:53.66h
2 Van Buren Community 1:53.72h
2 Keokuk 1:55.52h
3 Mt Pleasant 1:57.72h
4 Fairfield 1:58.50h
5 Fort Madison 2:02.02h
3 Hamilton/Warsaw 2:05.51h
4 Mediapolis 2:25.69h
Central Lee DQ
Junior Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Burlington 2:05.53h
2 Clark County 2:06.30h
3 Fort Madison 2:11.50h
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clark County 4:17.92h
2 Hamilton/Warsaw 4:19.51h
1 Fairfield 4:27.27h
2 Mt Pleasant 4:30.82h
3 Central Lee 4:37.10h
4 Mediapolis 4:46.27h
3 Fort Madison 4:48.83h
4 Burlington 4:58.22h
5 Van Buren Community 5:00.00h
5 Keokuk 5:24.93h
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Pleasant 5:19.10h
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Pleasant 10:30.63h
1 Hamilton/Warsaw 10:36.29h
2 Clark County 10:48.82h
2 Fairfield 11:38.46h
3 Van Buren Community 11:48.25h
4 Central Lee 12:11.99h
Varsity Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Burlington 1:52.49h
1 Hamilton/Warsaw 2:00.29h
2 Keokuk 2:00.95h
2 Carthage (Illini West) 2:02.31h
3 Fairfield 2:03.93h
3 Van Buren Community 2:06.14h
4 Mt Pleasant 2:06.39h
4 Central Lee 2:10.08h
5 Fort Madison 2:10.28h
5 Clark County 2:15.92h
6 Mediapolis 2:18.17h
Junior Varsity Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Burlington 2:05.40h
2 Mt Pleasant 2:17.27h
Varsity Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fairfield 4:30.61h
1 Hamilton/Warsaw 4:35.36h
2 Mt Pleasant 4:42.58h
2 Clark County 4:46.45h
3 Central Lee 4:51.03h
3 Fort Madison 5:03.77h
4 Burlington 5:14.57h
4 Van Buren Community 5:23.06h
5 Carthage (Illini West) 5:29.47h
6 Mediapolis 5:39.83h
5 Keokuk 5:52.54h
Junior Varsity Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Pleasant 5:19.14h
Varsity Girls 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Relay Team Mt Pleasant 1:10.68h
1 Relay Team Central Lee 1:11.99h
2 Relay Team Burlington 1:12.94h
3 Relay Team Fairfield 1:13.29h
4 Relay Team Keokuk 1:15.12h
5 Relay Team Fort Madison 1:18.22h
2 Relay Team Van Buren Community 1:20.26h
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lexie Magnani 10 Mt Pleasant 38-04.50
2 Grace Bittle 11 Mt Pleasant 36-01.50
3 Olivia Roberts 11 Fairfield 33-06.75
4 Leigh Johnson Fort Madison 33-06.25
5 Sydney McCarron 9 Keokuk 32-03.00
1 Olivia Moehle Mediapolis 32-02.25
6 Julia Fritz Fairfield 29-10.50
2 Aubry Boulware 11 Clark County 29-10.00
7 Madison Benson 10 Keokuk 29-07.50
3 Kassidy Haley Central Lee 28-11.75
4 Isabella Beagles 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 28-02.50
5 Emily Fuller Central Lee 28-02.00
6 Bre Vradenburg 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 28-01.00
7 Julia Mast Van Buren Community 27-03.00
8 Darian Harper 9 Clark County 26-05.50
9 Kalyn Tuttle Van Buren Community 23-02.00
8 Savanna Ward 10 Burlington 22-08.00
9 Angelina Silvers 9 Burlington 20-09.50
10 Alaina Oliver Mediapolis 19-07.50
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Kelley Mt Pleasant 28-02.00
2 Mariah Brown 10 Burlington 24-10.00
3 Madison Bergman 10 Clark County 24-07.50
4 Laci Gronewold 9 Carthage (Illini West) 24-03.50
5 Bre Chamley 9 Clark County 22-11.75
6 Jaydn Scott 9 Keokuk 22-07.75
7 Erica Halverson Van Buren Community 22-03.25
8 Libby Caston Van Buren Community 21-06.25
9 Phoebe Fiedler Fairfield 21-06.00
10 Madison John Burlington 19-04.50
11 Kelsey Tripp Central Lee 14-09.75
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Fuller Central Lee 108-05
1 Julia Fritz Fairfield 99-01
2 Alyssa Striegel 10 Mt Pleasant 98-02
2 Aubry Boulware 11 Clark County 88-10
3 Grace Kelley Mt Pleasant 86-08
4 Haylee Broadwell 12 Keokuk 86-01
5 Madison Benson 10 Keokuk 85-02
6 Anna Westphal Fairfield 76-06
3 Bre Chamley 9 Clark County 75-10
4 Isabella Beagles 9 Hamilton/Warsaw 75-08
5 Anna Hemann Central Lee 74-08
6 Kalyn Tuttle Van Buren Community 73-08
7 Olivia Moehle Mediapolis 73-00
8 Bre Vradenburg 12 Hamilton/Warsaw 70-01
7 Daylyn Wondra 10 Fort Madison 69-06
8 Savanna Ward 10 Burlington 66-08
9 Julia Mast Van Buren Community 66-00
9 Angelina Silvers 9 Burlington 63-00
10 Alaina Oliver Mediapolis 58-07
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaydn Scott 9 Keokuk 86-10
2 Madison Bergman 10 Clark County 83-11
3 Laci Gronewold 9 Carthage (Illini West) 77-10
4 Carlee Brown 9 Burlington 66-05
5 Darian Harper 9 Clark County 56-00
6 Libby Caston Van Buren Community 45-03
Mattie Lass Van Buren Community DQ
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miracle Ailes 9 Keokuk 5-00.00
1 Helaina Hillyard Mediapolis 5-00.00
2 Madison Kauth 10 Clark County 4-10.00
2 Serenity Keomanivong 10 Mt Pleasant 4-08.00
3 Tuesday Krabill 12 Mt Pleasant 4-08.00
3 Ella Jirak Van Buren Community 4-08.00
4 Whitney Young 12 Carthage (Illini West) 4-04.00
4 Brooke Levins 9 Burlington 4-04.00
5 Malory Jones 11 Fairfield 4-04.00
Taylor Blythe 9 Burlington DQ
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Ara Floyd 10 Carthage (Illini West) DQ
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mya Merschman Central Lee 16-09.50
1 Lyndi Vantiger 11 Mt Pleasant 16-05.50
2 Maggie Schutte 12 Clark County 15-08.50
2 Jakayla Fleming Burlington 14-11.00
3 Anna Krehbiel Central Lee 14-10.00
3 Virginia Scandridge 10 Mt Pleasant 14-03.00
4 Lashia Williams 9 Burlington 14-00.00
4 Kiara Brunk 9 Clark County 13-11.00
5 Lindsey Campbell 9 Keokuk 13-11.00
5 Grace Davidson 10 Van Buren Community 13-09.50
6 Kaitlyn Thie Mediapolis 13-05.50
7 Katie Rhodes 12 Carthage (Illini West) 13-02.50
6 Olivia Williams Fort Madison 13-00.00
7 Blair Bowman 11 Fairfield 12-11.00
8 Crystal Oetken Mediapolis 12-08.00
9 Annie Sholl 12 Carthage (Illini West) 10-03.00
Kylie Cashman Fort Madison DQ
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amelia Boudreau 9 Clark County 12-09.00