JV Mens Results
BOYS 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 4
PL Name Team Mark Points
1 Eddie Suong Dsm Lincoln 11.64 10.00
2 Noah Demaris Mason City 11.87 8.00
3 Chris Keller Mason City 12.07 6.00
5 Sam Armstrong Ames 9th 12.27 4.00
7 Justice Richardson Marshalltown 12.38 2.00
8 Zeph Toe Waterloo West 12.48 1.00
11 Connor Dalen Mason City 12.63 Jorge Rivera Mason City 12.29
BOYS 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 3
4 Devon Jones Waterloo West 12.14 5.00
6 Patrick Sterrett Ames 9th 12.35 3.00
10 Tyrese McCaleb Fort Dodge 12.63
12 Tyson Chambers Ames 12.69
14 Simon Saysinuan Dsm Lincoln 13.02
19 Riqo Davis Dsm Lincoln 14.07 D'Arien Calahan Fort Dodge SCR Derrick Garth Marshalltown DNF
BOYS 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
9 Aaron Wandling Ames 12.55
15 Nick Corey Fort Dodge 13.24
16 Conner Stanton Marshalltown 13.53
17 Jordan Walther Waterloo West 13.93
18 Bryce Merges Ames 14.04
20 Taylor Smith Fort Dodge 14.11
21 Yogesh Gurung Dsm Lincoln 14.38 Joshua Smith Waterloo West
SCR
BOYS 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
13 Brendan Bates Marshalltown 12.76
22 A Pragul Ames 15.06
23 Jason Wright Waterloo East 15.32
24 Lakell Williams Waterloo East 16.67
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Jorge Rivera Mason City 24.84 10.00
2 Sam Armstrong Ames 9th 25.36 8.00
3 Tyrese McCaleb Fort Dodge 25.41 6.00
4 Lakell Williams Waterloo East 25.99 5.00
5 Alvin Lopez Dsm Lincoln 26.49 4.00
6 D'Arien Calahan Fort Dodge 26.68 3.00 Sam O'Brien Waterloo West SCR Parker Stricker Mason City SCR
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Matthew Anderson Waterloo West 27.11 2.00
8 Isaiah Henderson Dsm Lincoln 27.29 1.00
9 Jaiden Buchanan Marshalltown 27.60
10 Jakob Steirt Ames 27.72
11 Mikael Broders Ames 9th 27.92
12 Jamison DeLisi Ames 27.98
13 Jason Wright Waterloo East 31.54
14 Brendan Bates Marshalltown 32.24
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Sam Armstrong Ames 9th 56.65 10.00
2 John Chandara Dsm Lincoln 1:00.31 8.00
3 Lakell Williams Waterloo East 1:01.34 6.00
5 Kyler Lyons Waterloo West 1:03.05 4.00
7 Devontay Betancourt Waterloo West 1:08.01 2.00 TaDarius Sykes Waterloo East
SCR
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
4 Kavan Cameron Dsm Lincoln 1:02.73 5.00
6 Tyson Cooley Mason City 1:05.46 3.00
8 Ethan TerHark Mason City 1:16.14 1.00
800M RUN - FINALS
1 Akol Atack Ames 9th 2:18.42 10.00
2 Freddy Ross Marshalltown 2:21.05 8.00
3 Dominic Arce-Matos Ames 9th 2:22.02 6.00
4 Alex Crimmins Dsm Lincoln 2:28.54 5.00
5 Nolan Daniel Fort Dodge 2:29.31 4.00
6 Hunter Sinclair Waterloo East 2:30.23 3.00
7 Bennett Hageman Marshalltown 2:30.99 2.00
8 Calvin McElvain Dsm Lincoln 2:33.59 1.00
9 Micah Stolp Fort Dodge 2:36.46
10 Brandon Herald Ames 9th 2:37.01
11 Kyle Hanson Ames 2:37.51
12 Liam Hosteler Ames 2:37.90
13 Dominic Caligiuri Dsm Lincoln 2:39.07
14 Miles Curtis Dsm Lincoln 2:41.43
15 Kadyn Lundberg Fort Dodge 2:47.31
16 Jerran Greenlee Waterloo West 2:47.84 Dylan Bethke Fort Dodge SCR Chris Buchwald Ames 9th SCR Ethan TerHark Mason City SCR Claudio Mateo Mason City SCR Hunter Phompheng Ames
SCR
110M HURDLES - FINALS
1 Zion Dale Waterloo East 18.73 10.00
2 Charles Keitges Ames 18.81 8.00
3 Gabe Carney Ames 20.84 6.00
4 Adrian Doyle Waterloo East 21.46 5.00
5 Kyle Martin Ames 9th 22.65 4.00 Phoenix Bradley Ames 9th
SCR
1600M RUN - FINALS
1 Ryan Smith Ames 5:25.86 10.00
2 Anthony Nguyen Dsm Lincoln 5:28.55 8.00
3 Mason Nordman Waterloo West 5:36.75 6.00
4 Lance Ingram Marshalltown 5:48.78 5.00
5 Rasion Nelsen Waterloo West 5:50.35 4.00
6 Matthew Simmons-Waters Dsm Lincoln 6:01.54 3.00
7 Hunter Sinclair Waterloo East 6:03.76 2.00
8 Carter Forbes Fort Dodge 6:03.80 1.00
9 Harper Sullivan Ames 6:06.84
10 Colby Sanchez Dsm Lincoln 6:06.96
11 Nick Brien Ames 6:20.72
12 Kiir Deng Ames 9th 6:23.27
13 Brett Twelmeyer Dsm Lincoln 6:26.01
14 Josh Campbell Fort Dodge 6:27.21
15 Ethan TerHark Mason City 6:28.63
16 Chase Anderson Fort Dodge 6:29.52
17 Sam Trabue Ames 9th 6:30.38
18 Steven Klabunde Waterloo West 6:36.63 Akol Atack Ames 9th SCR Nicholas Brien Ames 9th SCR Claudio Mateo Mason City
SCR
3200M RUN - FINALS
1 Bennett Hageman Marshalltown 11:58.49 10.00
2 Leyton Wahl Ames 9th 12:15.67 8.00
3 Matthew Simmons-Waters Dsm Lincoln 12:23.05 6.00
4 Calvin McElvain Dsm Lincoln 12:23.38 5.00
5 Lance Ingram Marshalltown 12:33.57 4.00
6 Elijah Brundgardt Ames 12:36.58 3.00
7 Chase Anderson Fort Dodge 14:12.82 2.00 Dominic Caligiuri Dsm Lincoln 12:23.67 Avery Mosher Ames 9th 13:09.24 Josiah Schumacher Ames 9th 14:51.59 Brett Twelmeyer Dsm Lincoln 13:29.63
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Trevor Torkelson Mason City 1:04.20 10.00
2 Kevin Rivas-Mendoza Dsm Lincoln 1:04.30 8.00
3 Charles Keitges Ames 1:07.29 6.00
4 Luke Mastin Waterloo West 1:08.80 5.00
6 Adnan Rizvanovic Waterloo West 1:09.40 3.00
8 Gabe Carney Ames 1:14.20 1.00
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 1
5 Zion Dale Waterloo East 1:09.00 4.00
7 Adrian Doyle Waterloo East 1:13.00 2.00
9 Emmanuel Reibsamen Mason City 1:20.50
DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Brody Card Waterloo East 91-10 10.00
2 Charlie Grimaldo Marshalltown 90-09 8.00
3 Colten Muenter Fort Dodge 90-06 6.00
4 Kyle Griego Marshalltown 89-09 5.00
5 Colin Lahvic Dsm Lincoln 85-05 4.00
6 Lual Marach Ames 9th 84-06 3.00
7 Bryce Kleven Mason City 82-11 2.00
8 Logan Black Dsm Lincoln 74-05 1.00
9 Adam Teare Waterloo West 73-09
10 Sage Cunningham Waterloo East 72-03 Mickie Antonik Marshalltown 80-06 Joseph Putman Waterloo East SCR DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 1
11 Andrew Kochuyt Marshalltown 72-00
12 Jacob Baker Fort Dodge 71-01
13 Kanin Jass Marshalltown 68-03
14 Mark Luis-Hernandez Mason City 67-09
15 Michael Robinson Jr. Waterloo West 67-00
16 Logan Campbell Mason City 45-03 Jon Wion Waterloo West SCR Tyler Bolle Marshalltown 81-06 Foster Krug Fort Dodge SCR HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1 Clayton Rottinghaus Waterloo West 5-06.00 10.00
2 Luke Appel Marshalltown 5-04.00 8.00
3 Devon Jones Waterloo West 5-02.00 5.50
3 Josh Melde Marshalltown 5-02.00 5.50 Jackson Harrison Dsm Lincoln SCR Devontay Betancourt Waterloo West SCR Thomas Daniel Fort Dodge SCR LONG JUMP - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Jeron Shaw Waterloo West 18-07.00 10.00
2 Elohim Bando Waterloo West 18-01.00 8.00
3 Justice Richardson Marshalltown 17-00.75 6.00
4 Cayden Storm Dsm Lincoln 17-00.00 5.00
5 Patrick Landeros Marshalltown 16-06.50 4.00
6 Jordan Foster Dsm Lincoln 15-08.00 3.00
8 Dalton Gorder Mason City 14-11.00 1.00
9 Nixson Benitez Dsm Lincoln 12-03.50 Brayden Haag Mason City SCR Dallas Jenkins Waterloo West SCR
LONG JUMP - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Tyson Chambers Ames 15-00.25 2.00 Carson Williams Marshalltown 15-10.75 Emmanuel Reibsamen Mason City SCR SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Kyle Griego Marshalltown 36-00.50 10.00
2 Sawyer Springer Fort Dodge 34-03.50 8.00
3 Anthony Harris Dsm Lincoln 33-11.75 6.00
4 Brody Card Waterloo East 32-10.00 5.00
5 Lual Marach Ames 9th 32-05.00 4.00
6 Parker Judge Dsm Lincoln 32-04.00 3.00
7 Bryce Kleven Mason City 31-11.00 2.00
8 Brennan Ostendorf Ames 31-09.50 1.00
10 Javontez Jefferson-Sisk Waterloo East 31-03.50
13 Charlie Grimaldo Marshalltown 29-02.00
13 Adam Teare Waterloo West 29-02.00
16 Jacob Baker Fort Dodge 28-08.25
SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 1
9 Jacob Totten Fort Dodge 31-06.00
11 Logan Campbell Mason City 30-09.00
12 Rostand Mafuta Ames 29-05.25
15 Michael Robinson Jr. Waterloo West 28-08.50
17 Mickie Antonik Marshalltown 28-07.50
18 Tyler Bolle Marshalltown 28-01.25
19 Mark Luis-Hernandez Mason City 27-05.50
20 Elhan Muhammad Ames 27-03.75
21 Andrew Kochuyt Marshalltown 27-00.00
22 Sage Cunningham Waterloo East 26-11.50
23 Kanin Jass Marshalltown 25-09.00 Jon Wion Waterloo West
SCR
4X100M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Waterloo East 47.39 10.00
2 Fort Dodge 48.14 8.00
4 Marshalltown 49.19 5.00
5 Ames 9th 49.66 4.00
7 Marshalltown 50.58 2.00
8 Fort Dodge 52.19 1.00
9 Dsm Lincoln 52.37 Runners Mason City DNF Runners
4X100M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
3 Mason City 48.48 6.00
6 Ames 50.34 3.00
10 Ames 9th 52.85
11 Ames 53.08
12 Dsm Lincoln 53.84
4X200M RELAY - FINALS
1 Waterloo East 1:38.79 10.00
2 Ames 9th 1:45.04 8.00
3 Marshalltown 1:45.60 6.00
4 Fort Dodge 1:45.80 5.00
5 Ames 1:46.95 4.00
6 Mason City 1:48.95 3.00
7 Waterloo West 1:50.78 2.00
4X400M RELAY - FINALS
1 Waterloo West 3:53.41 10.00
2 Dsm Lincoln 4:01.82 8.00
3 Marshalltown 4:04.98 6.00
4 Ames 4:05.18 5.00
5 Mason City 4:05.93 4.00
6 Waterloo East 4:17.23 3.00 Runners Ames 9th 4:21.84
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1 Ames 10:25.48 10.00
2 Ames 9th 10:41.57 8.00
3 Dsm Lincoln 10:48.01 6.00
4 Fort Dodge 10:51.47 5.00
440M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS
1 Waterloo East 1:14.38 10.00
2 Mason City 1:25.68 8.00
800-SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Waterloo East 1:43.42 10.00
2 Ames 9th 1:47.98 8.00
3 Dsm Lincoln 1:48.97 6.00
4 Mason City 1:50.03 5.00
5 Waterloo West 1:55.19 4.00
6 Marshalltown 1:56.66 3.00
1600-SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Ames 4:17.45 10.00
2 Dsm Lincoln 4:35.79 8.00
3 Waterloo West 4:40.19 6.00 Runners Ames 9th 4:23.72
Copyright © ASPi Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Varsity Mens Results
BOYS 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
PL Name Team Mark Points
1 Sam Tudor Waterloo West 11.10 10.00
2 Troy Dolphin Bcluw 11.42 8.00
3 Khalil Summerville Dsm Lincoln 11.55 6.00
4 Tyler Schreier Fort Dodge 11.66 5.00
5 Jeron Shaw Waterloo West 11.71 4.00
6 Braden Bethke Marshalltown 11.73 3.00
7 Jonathan Hernandez Marshalltown 11.79 2.00
13 Cayden Storm Dsm Lincoln 12.05
BOYS 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
8 Ben Paper Bcluw 11.84 1.00
9 Christian O'Brien-Green Mason City 11.87
10 Christian Smilo-Morgan Ames 11.91
11 Lucas Jacobson Fort Dodge 11.96
12 Tyres Green-Harrington Mason City 12.05 TaDarius Sykes Waterloo East
SCR
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Zach Hollingsworth Dsm Lincoln 24.15 10.00
4 Ryan Huffman Marshalltown 24.47 5.00
6 Dallas Jenkins Waterloo West 25.04 3.00
7 Carlos Troncosco Ames 25.17 2.00
8 Aidan Simonson Fort Dodge 25.39 1.00
10 Drew Zimmerman Fort Dodge 25.94 Jonathan Hernandez Marshalltown SCR Zeph Toe Waterloo West SCR
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
2 Noah Demaris Mason City 24.27 8.00
3 Jackson Harrison Dsm Lincoln 24.34 6.00
5 Christian O'Brien-Green Mason City 24.47 4.00
9 Gabe Ante Ames 25.81
11 Carson Hoffman Bcluw 26.66
12 Brayan Ralston Bcluw 29.51 Brian Keene Waterloo East SCR TaDarius Sykes Waterloo East SCR
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Logan Mann Bcluw 54.65 10.00
2 Kevin Rivas-Mendoza Dsm Lincoln 56.63 8.00
3 Dylan Eygabroad Marshalltown 56.75 6.00
4 Caleb Dodd Waterloo West 57.66 5.00
5 Deonte Dean Marshalltown 58.29 4.00
6 Orlando Vivians Jr Waterloo West 58.45 3.00
8 KJ Barkema Mason City 1:02.22 1.00
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Jonah Strawhacker Ames 59.63 2.00
9 Joe Mason Bcluw 1:03.09
10 Dalton Gorder Mason City 1:04.26
11 Ashton Giddings Fort Dodge 1:12.43
800M RUN - FINALS
1 Will Orth Ames 2:09.82 10.00
2 Sam Tudor Waterloo West 2:10.98 8.00
3 Colin Imhoff Ames 2:12.08 6.00
4 Brent Johnson Marshalltown 2:16.05 5.00
5 Josh Artero-Ruiz Dsm Lincoln 2:20.12 4.00
6 Russell Potratz Fort Dodge 2:23.49 3.00
7 Miguel Jaime Mason City 2:25.53 2.00
8 Ethan Malek Mason City 2:27.75 1.00
9 Marvin Evans Waterloo East 2:27.88
10 Austin Lee Fort Dodge 2:28.42
11 Sam Benschotter Dsm Lincoln 2:30.27
12 Eric Kapayou Marshalltown 2:31.07
13 Colton Keller Bcluw 2:32.58
14 Bryce Buhlman Waterloo East 2:34.20
15 Tanner McLeland Bcluw 2:44.89
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Jack Garber Bcluw 14.98 10.00
2 Deyton Love Waterloo West 15.29 8.00
3 Tyler Reeder Marshalltown 15.50 6.00
4 Malachi Thongvanh Dsm Lincoln 15.79 5.00
5 Trey Kasperbauer Fort Dodge 16.70 4.00
8 Giorgio Diiorio Marshalltown 17.23 1.00
11 Traer Owens Waterloo East 18.48 Damon Schmidt Waterloo East
SCR
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Seamus O'Connor Walker Ames 16.73 3.00
7 Connor Thompson Bcluw 16.91 2.00
9 Yahsiah Scott Dsm Lincoln 17.57
10 Anthony Wagner Fort Dodge 17.88
12 Diego Alvarez Ames 18.87
13 Trevor Torkelson Mason City 19.68 Joey Quintero Mason City
SCR
1600M RUN - FINALS
1 Andrew Klein Dsm Lincoln 4:51.65 10.00
2 Michael Rowe Mason City 4:53.52 8.00
3 Luke Peterson Marshalltown 4:55.05 6.00
4 Sam Taylor Ames 4:59.33 5.00
5 Bennett Ohare Marshalltown 5:04.31 4.00
6 Cam Campbell Ames 5:05.52 3.00
7 Cody Samuelson Waterloo West 5:11.99 2.00
8 Keylan Irvin Dsm Lincoln 5:14.82 1.00
9 Luke Mulholland Mason City 5:16.24
10 Marvin Evans Waterloo East 5:20.89
11 Treye Teske Bcluw 5:24.07
12 Spencer Odekirk Waterloo West 5:24.90
13 Jerry Chada Fort Dodge 5:33.83
14 Eric Crawford Fort Dodge 5:33.92
15 Bryce Buhlman Waterloo East 5:47.54
16 Dillon Jacobson Bcluw 6:32.31
3200M RUN - FINALS
1 Michael Rowe Mason City 10:16.66 10.00
2 Ean Warrick Ames 10:23.19 8.00
3 Caleb Silver Bcluw 10:28.49 6.00
4 Luke Peterson Marshalltown 10:42.06 5.00
5 Keylan Irvin Dsm Lincoln 11:24.08 4.00
6 Eric Crawford Fort Dodge 11:26.13 3.00
7 Anthony Nguyen Dsm Lincoln 11:28.34 2.00
8 Carter Forbes Fort Dodge 12:54.59 1.00
9 Kristian Ferneau Bcluw 13:57.21 Claudio Mateo Mason City
SCR
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Deyton Love Waterloo West 57.34 10.00
2 John Harris Dsm Lincoln 58.86 8.00
3 Seamus O'Connor Walker Ames 1:00.03 6.00
4 Neifer Ralston Bcluw 1:01.83 5.00
6 Christian Rodriguez Mason City 1:02.60 3.00
7 A.C. Thorson Fort Dodge 1:03.27 2.00
9 Dylan Eygabroad Marshalltown 1:04.99
12 Tyler Reeder Marshalltown 1:05.73
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 1
5 Anthony Wagner Fort Dodge 1:02.22 4.00
8 Diego Alvarez Ames 1:04.25 1.00
10 Karawa Mamor Dsm Lincoln 1:05.40
11 Andrew Newlon Waterloo West 1:05.48
13 Nick Curl Bcluw 1:06.18
14 KJ Barkema Mason City 1:06.49
DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Lucas Duff Marshalltown 131-01 10.00
2 Nate Cox Dsm Lincoln 122-09 8.00
3 Gabe Greenlee Ames 120-05 6.00
4 Kade Kloster-Hodak Mason City 115-07 5.00
5 Ethan Staples Waterloo West 106-03 4.00
6 Kalen Burt Waterloo West 103-11 3.00
10 Dalton Schmidt Fort Dodge 88-09
11 Jordan Anderson Marshalltown 88-04
DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Nick Bice Fort Dodge 103-10 2.00
8 Lakey Martin Waterloo East 98-06 1.00
9 Javontez Jefferson-Sisk Waterloo East 91-06
11 Cameron Critchfield Bcluw 88-04
13 Daniel Garber Bcluw 85-09
14 JD Ward Mason City 83-08 Reece Martin Dsm Lincoln SCR HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1 TJ Mahoney Dsm Lincoln 5-10.00 10.00
2 Elyon Bando Waterloo West 5-08.00 8.00
3 Tyson Cooley Mason City 5-06.00 6.00
4 Kavieon Hughes Dsm Lincoln 5-04.00 5.00
5 Jonah Strawhacker Ames 5-04.00 4.00
6 Auron Greenwood Marshalltown 5-02.00 2.00
6 Logan Mann Bcluw 5-02.00 2.00
6 Koty Kruse Bcluw 5-02.00 2.00
9 Tate Zalasky Ames 5-02.00
10 Ryan Huffman Marshalltown 5-02.00
10 A.C. Thorson Fort Dodge 5-02.00
12 Tyres Green-Harrington Mason City 5-02.00 Tay Norman Waterloo West SCR LONG JUMP - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Deyton Love Waterloo West 19-07.50 10.00
2 TJ Mahoney Dsm Lincoln 19-05.50 8.00
3 Gabe Wyant Marshalltown 18-10.50 6.00
4 Zeph Toe Waterloo West 17-10.75 5.00
5 Jorge Rivera Mason City 17-09.00 4.00
7 Dylan Bethke Fort Dodge 17-03.25 2.00
12 Sam Armstrong Ames 15-10.50 Joey Quintero Mason City SCR LONG JUMP - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Noah DeVenney Marshalltown 17-07.50 3.00
8 John Harris Dsm Lincoln 17-00.50 1.00
9 Lucas Williamson Fort Dodge 16-09.00
10 Kavon Domond Ames 16-01.00
11 Carson Hoffman Bcluw 15-11.75
13 Noah Gallentine Bcluw 15-06.00
SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Sam Stevens Dsm Lincoln 43-05.00 10.00
2 Jordan Anderson Marshalltown 42-01.00 8.00
3 Lucas Duff Marshalltown 41-08.25 6.00
4 Kade Kloster-Hodak Mason City 39-08.75 5.00
6 Kalen Burt Waterloo West 37-02.50 3.00
9 Solomon Farner Ames 36-08.00
10 Tyce Allen Dsm Lincoln 35-10.00
12 Dillon Tate Ames 33-11.00
SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 1
5 Dalton Schmidt Fort Dodge 37-09.00 4.00
7 Lakey Martin Waterloo East 37-00.25 2.00
8 Ethan Staples Waterloo West 36-10.25 1.00
11 Rodney Tilawen Fort Dodge 34-07.25
13 JD Ward Mason City 33-03.25
14 Joseph Putman Waterloo East 31-02.50
15 Noah Cross Bcluw 31-01.25
16 Daniel Garber Bcluw 30-04.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS
1 Waterloo East 44.53 10.00
2 Dsm Lincoln 45.00 8.00
3 Marshalltown 45.42 6.00
4 Mason City 46.41 5.00
5 Fort Dodge 46.44 4.00
6 Ames 47.12 3.00
7 Bcluw 48.51 2.00
4X200M RELAY - FINALS
1 Waterloo East 1:33.17 10.00
2 Marshalltown 1:34.19 8.00
3 Fort Dodge 1:34.50 6.00
4 Dsm Lincoln 1:35.82 5.00
5 Waterloo West 1:37.55 4.00
6 Bcluw 1:38.71 3.00
7 Mason City 1:39.09 2.00
8 Ames 1:39.28 1.00
4X400M RELAY - FINALS
1 Waterloo East 3:39.85 10.00
2 Fort Dodge 3:40.24 8.00
3 Dsm Lincoln 3:42.68 6.00
4 Marshalltown 3:43.16 5.00
5 Waterloo West 3:48.28 4.00
6 Ames 3:51.08 3.00
7 Mason City 3:56.31 2.00
8 Bcluw 4:06.23 1.00
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1 Ames 8:39.20 10.00
2 Marshalltown 8:59.58 8.00
3 Mason City 9:02.00 6.00
4 Dsm Lincoln 9:16.95 5.00
5 Bcluw 9:38.32 4.00
6 Fort Dodge 9:39.89 3.00
7 Waterloo West 9:55.00 2.00
440M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Marshalltown 1:02.00 10.00
2 Bcluw 1:03.51 8.00
3 Dsm Lincoln 1:03.73 6.00
4 Fort Dodge 1:04.17 5.00
440M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
5 Ames 1:09.13 4.00
6 Waterloo West 1:10.47 3.00
7 Mason City 1:13.70 2.00
800-SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Bcluw 1:38.36 10.00
2 Marshalltown 1:39.72 8.00
3 Mason City 1:41.97 6.00
4 Waterloo East 1:42.13 5.00
5 Ames 1:43.62 4.00
6 Fort Dodge 1:49.18 3.00
7 Waterloo West 1:57.98 2.00
1600-SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Marshalltown 3:54.93 10.00
2 Ames 3:58.97 8.00
3 Dsm Lincoln 4:02.65 6.00
4 Bcluw 4:06.68 5.00
5 Mason City 4:14.78 4.00
6 Fort Dodge 4:16.70 3.00
Copyright © ASPi Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.