Harlan Community High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cyclone Invitational Cross Country Meet 2012 - 9/22/2012
Harlan, Iowa
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 4k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Backhaus, Larissa SR Griswold 17:36.25
2 Blum, Emily JR Harlan 17:47.15 1
3 Maurer, Bridget SO Griswold 18:05.38
4 Powers, Paige FR Harlan 18:26.12 2
5 Weide, Sara FR Riverside 18:34.56 3
6 Danielson, Kelsey FR Riverside 18:35.69 4
7 Lamplot, Nicole SR Lewis Central 18:42.97 5
8 Simonin, Shelby JR Lewis Central 18:45.62 6
9 Marten, Kristin SR Denison 18:49.18 7
10 Mailahn, Heidi SR Lewis Central 18:53.03 8
11 Kunzie, Natalia FR Griswold 18:57.12
12 Hansen, Becca JR Riverside 18:59.79 9
13 Salcedo-Gliwa, Reagan FR Lewis Central 19:00.72 10
14 Cheney, Kelsey SO CB Abraham Lincoln 19:02.93 11
15 Freese, Ally JR Underwood XC 19:03.97
16 Drummey, Sarah JR Lewis Central 19:04.97 12
17 Lamplot, Tiffany SR Lewis Central 19:06.06 13
18 Ahrenholtz, Oleysa FR Denison 19:08.15 14
19 Navarrette, Lydia JR CB Abraham Lincoln 19:09.09 15
20 Cleaveland, Lexi SR Riverside 19:14.52 16
21 Olesen, Jayna FR Ahst 19:19.43
22 Greiner, Becky SR Treynor 19:20.56 17
23 Navarrette, Olivia JR CB Abraham Lincoln 19:22.03 18
24 Shelton, Devin JR Underwood XC 19:22.59
25 Schaben, Taylor SR Harlan 19:33.09 19
26 Bowe, Caitlyn SO Council Bluffs TJ 19:33.72 20
27 Harte-Maxwell, Victoria SR CB Abraham Lincoln 19:34.28 21
28 Simpson, Jailey SO Treynor 19:35.75 22
29 Christianson, Taylor SO Lewis Central 19:39.12 23
30 Bowen, Corbie SR Lewis Central 19:41.47
31 Daley, Alysha SR Lewis Central 19:43.09
32 Florez-Smith, Alma JR Denison 19:43.91 24
33 Lancial, Gabby SO Lewis Central 19:50.31
34 Wilber, Alexa JR Riverside 19:52.40 25
35 Patel, Hetasvi SO Denison 19:57.14 26
36 Schuning, Tifani FR Harlan 20:03.56 27
37 Powers, Bailey SR Griswold 20:04.75
38 Scheffler, Courtney SO Harlan 20:08.37 28
39 Cox, Vanessa FR Lewis Central 20:13.03
40 Overholtzer, Olivia SO Lewis Central 20:14.28
41 Wingert, Danielle SO Harlan 20:17.06 29
42 Heitoff, Ali SR CB Abraham Lincoln 20:18.31 30
43 Huff, Skylar FR Council Bluffs TJ 20:19.34 31
44 Donahue, Katelyn JR Riverside 20:20.15 32
45 Redler, Whitney SO Harlan 20:21.38 33
46 Bomer, Cory SO Treynor 20:23.31 34
47 Sieleman, Emily SO Lewis Central 20:24.25
48 Schoening, Amanda SR Lewis Central 20:25.12
49 Lightfoot, Kaley SO Lewis Central 20:26.62
50 Groepper, Abby FR CB Abraham Lincoln 20:27.81 35
51 Whitesel, Kayla FR Lewis Central 20:28.66
52 Houser, Breanna JR Treynor 20:34.31 36
53 Negrete, Diana JR Denison 20:35.78 37
54 Marrow, Laura FR CB Abraham Lincoln 20:36.72 38
55 Kay, Brittany JR Ahst 20:41.88
56 Perry, Tina JR Riverside 20:43.82 39
57 Pierson, Emily SO Underwood XC 20:44.59
58 Duncan, Annie SO Council Bluffs TJ 20:45.34 40
59 Scheffler, Emily FR CB Abraham Lincoln 20:54.96
60 Preul, Cassie SR Denison 20:55.78 41
61 Pleas, Kiarrah SO Council Bluffs TJ 21:02.90 42
62 Johnson, Brandi SR Lewis Central 21:06.06
63 Holt, Angel FR Denison 21:09.81 43
64 Capulin, Michelle JR CB Abraham Lincoln 21:11.50
65 Hawn, Shelby SR Denison 21:26.02
66 Beck, Kayla JR CB Abraham Lincoln 21:44.94
67 Willadsen, Kaylee JR CB Abraham Lincoln 21:45.62
68 Carley, Taylor JR Treynor 21:47.31 44
69 Darrington, Heidi SR Underwood XC 21:49.62
70 Blackford, Lindsay SO Council Bluffs TJ 21:52.18 45
71 Zeisler, Sadie JR Treynor 21:59.18 46
72 Hufgard, Xenia SR Denison 22:04.28
73 Lally, Emma JR Denison 22:06.75
74 Schelling, Cassie JR CB Abraham Lincoln 22:11.25
75 Kallsen, Paige SO Riverside 22:22.59
76 Zimmerman, Katie JR Treynor 22:28.37 47
77 Teut, Taylor JR Denison 22:38.41
78 Overholtzer, Ellen SR Lewis Central 22:47.10
79 Pauley, Megan SR Woodbine 23:06.50
80 Brandenburg, Bailey SR St Albert 23:44.09
81 Vorthman, Amanda JR CB Abraham Lincoln 24:03.31
82 Griffen, Bevin SR Red Oak 24:54.68
83 Bennett, Leatha FR Red Oak 26:31.44
84 Sherman, Erica JR Red Oak 26:37.31
85 Sharp, Madison JR Lewis Central 28:42.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lewis Central 41 5 6 8 10 12 13 23
Total Time: 1:34:27.31
Average: 18:53.47
2 Riverside 57 3 4 9 16 25 32 39
Total Time: 1:35:16.96
Average: 19:03.40
3 Harlan 77 1 2 19 27 28 29 33
Total Time: 1:35:58.29
Average: 19:11.66
4 CB Abraham Lincoln 95 11 15 18 21 30 35 38
Total Time: 1:37:26.64
Average: 19:29.33
5 Denison 108 7 14 24 26 37 41 43
Total Time: 1:38:14.16
Average: 19:38.84
6 Treynor 153 17 22 34 36 44 46 47
Total Time: 1:41:41.24
Average: 20:20.25
7 Council Bluffs TJ 178 20 31 40 42 45
Total Time: 1:43:33.48
Average: 20:42.70