Licensed to Rock Island High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2013 08:26 PM
18th Annual Quad City Indoor
Track and Field Invitational Meet - 2/26/2013 to 2/27/2013
Augustana College
Results
Event 101 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 7.72 3/4/1999 Errick Bea - RI, Rock Island
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Willies, Derrick SR Rock Island 7.60! 5 10
2 Rus, Jon SR North Scott 7.97 7.78 5 8
3 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer Count 7.80 7.84 5 6
4 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer Count 8.80 8.42 4 4
5 Jackson, Marcus JR Rock Island 7.90 8.59 5 2
6 Ryan, Marquez SO Moline 8.30 8.74 4 1
7 Scannell, Alex JR Pleasant Val 8.50 8.78 4
8 Titus, Josh JR Alleman 9.00 8.86 3
9 Rodriguez, Daniel SO Pleasant Val 8.30 8.93 4
10 Oldenburg, Reece FR Moline 9.10 9.27 3
11 Weber, Grant SR United Towns 9.30 9.41 3
12 Siefers, Jacob SR North Scott 9.20 9.46 3
13 Airgood, Jake SO Bettendorf 9.85 9.66 1
14 Kronefeld, Matt JR Davenport We 10.00 9.84 1
15 Terronez, Santiago FR Alleman 9.86 1
16 sims, chandler JR Davenport We 9.50 10.35 2
Event 102 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 6.44 3/1/2007 Richard Lewis - RI, Rock Island
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schmidt, Randy SR North Scott 6.65 6.66 8 10
2 Richardson, Brandon JR Rock Island 6.50 J6.69 8 7
2 Rees, Gabe JR Bettendorf 7.40 6.69 3 7
4 Fippinger, Nathan SR Mercer Count 6.80 6.76 6 4
5 Hubbell, Matt JR Alleman 6.90 6.81 5 2
6 Malone, Tirael FR Davenport We 6.80 6.87 6 1
7 Reichert, Dustin JR Muscatine 6.80 6.88 7
8 Flamer, Todd SR United Towns 6.70 6.89 7
9 Ellis, Elyjah JR United Towns 6.70 6.92 7
10 Lotspeich, Anthony JR Davenport We 7.00 6.98 5
11 Johnson, Amos SR Rock Island 6.60 6.99 8
12 Neeld, Chris JR Mercer Count 7.10 7.01 4
13 Grothus, Logan JR Pleasant Val 6.77 7.04 7
14 Ridenour, Owen FR Bettendorf 7.80 7.08 3
15 Tebbe, Conrad JR Pleasant Val 6.86 7.12 6
16 Overstreet, Davoria SO Moline 7.10 7.18 4
17 Trowers, Jordan JR Davenport No 6.87 7.23 6
18 Estell, Jake SO Moline 6.90 7.25 5
19 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 7.28 1
20 Holcomb, Marcus SR Davenport No 7.00 7.34 5
21 Klauer, Chandler JR Alleman 7.10 7.37 4
22 Swanson, Dillon SO Rockridge 7.40 2
23 Baker, Demetrius SR Burlington 7.49 2
24 Tjaden, Daniel FR Assumption 7.50 1
25 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 7.30 7.56 3
26 Cazin, Ryan SR Burlington 7.60 1
27 Verbrugge, Brady SR North Scott 7.64 3
28 Cutkomp, Feryl SR Orion 7.86 4
29 Morgan, Joe SO Assumption 9.19 2
Event 103 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 8:10.21 3/5/2009 Moline, Moline
J Smith, N Mizeur, I Miller, J Zahn
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pleasant Valley 8:22.00 8:26.04 10
1) Dixon, Andrew FR 2) Zimmer, David FR
3) Moss, Jack FR 4) Drake, Caleb JR
2 Muscatine 8:40.00 8:37.17 8
1) Luedtke, Bennett JR 2) Miller, Rayce JR
3) Burton, Seth SO 4) Eversmeyer, Brady SO
3 Moline 8:50.00 8:38.07 6
1) Gray, Zach FR 2) Vonor, Koffivi FR
3) Tuttle-Timm, Matt SO 4) Barr, Jake FR
4 United Township 8:40.00 8:42.88 4
1) Boore, Pauly JR 2) Dopler, Sean JR
3) Mends, Nicholar JR 4) Hanson, Matt SR
5 Davenport West 8:35.00 8:46.21 2
1) Nichols, Rane JR 2) Ortega, Adrian JR
3) Meeks, Nick SR 4) Lambert, Maliek SO
6 Burlington 8:35.00 8:57.70 1
1) Kruse, Steve SR 2) Kayser, Anthony SR
3) Otto, Josh SR 4) Myatt, Josh JR
7 Rock Island 8:50.00 9:13.66
1) Ramirez, Thomas JR 2) Ndabishuriya, Simon JR
3) Gbeddeh, Prince SO 4) Nsengiyumva, Dieudonne JR
8 Bettendorf 9:10.00 9:16.66
1) Wehr, Jacob FR 2) Arevalo, Nick SO
3) Hill, Parker SO 4) Krist, Noah SO
9 Davenport North 9:20.00 9:23.03
1) Martin, Zach JR 2) Dodd, Nathan SR
3) Santoro, Vincent SO 4) Carlson, Wayde JR
10 Rockridge 9:25.97
1) Black, Rimi SR 2) Harrsion, Alex FR
3) Singleton, Braysen FR 4) Tingley, Mike SO
11 Alleman 9:40.00 9:40.91
1) Rosas, Andres JR 2) Mallory, Matthew SR
3) Fieweger, Thomas SR 4) Otto, Kienan SO
12 Mercer County 9:35.00 9:43.57
1) Kantor, David SR 2) Manta, Teryima JR
3) Biddle, Grant SO 4) Jackson, Austin SO
13 Assumption 9:40.00 9:46.57
1) Rolf, Chris JR 2) Campbell, Jay JR
3) Gradin, Alix SO 4) Cooper, Will FR
Event 104 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 50.40 3/5/2009 Airreo Greer, Dav. North
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flamer, Todd SR United Towns 53.51 53.38 5 10
2 Jones, Dayqwon JR Rock Island 52.80 53.78 5 8
3 Wright, Casmier JR Davenport We 52.00 54.72 5 6
4 Sanders, Tyler JR Muscatine 56.50 55.29 4 4
5 Arrington, Aaron SR Rock Island 53.50 55.71 5 2
6 Schmelzer, Jacob JR Muscatine 57.30 56.12 4 1
7 Reed, Nick SO Pleasant Val 54.47 56.24 5
8 Young, Michael JR Bettendorf 55.00 56.61 4
9 West, Rashone FR Davenport No 56.96 3
10 Atwater-Thomas, Alavier FR Moline 59.00 57.27 3
11 Lewis, Nick JR Alleman 59.30 57.69 3
12 Brozovich, Brett SR Alleman 58.30 57.70 3
13 Hall, A.J. SR North Scott 57.87 2
14 Grenier, Hunter SO Assumption 57.90 1
15 Elliott, Joey SR North Scott 57.96 2
16 Ryan, Marquez SO Moline 57.90 58.39 4
17 Whitcomb, Nick JR Burlington 58.40 1
18 Shipman, Braden FR Davenport No 58.00 58.53 4
19 Rodriguez, Daniel SO Pleasant Val 58.54 59.00 3
20 Alvarado, Raul FR Assumption 59.78 1
21 Swayzer, Julian JR Burlington 59.90 1
22 Willett, Tim SR Mercer Count 1:03.50 1:01.59 2
23 Shull, Tanner JR Mercer Count 1:04.00 1:02.21 2
24 Meador, Hunter JR Davenport We 1:00.00 1:02.94 2
25 Bowman, Dustin FR Rockridge 1:06.34 1
26 Cherry, Dolan SR Orion 1:08.00 1:09.20 2
-- Haynie, Spencer SR United Towns 54.00 DNF 5
Event 105 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:35.08 2/28/2008 Rock Island, Rock Island
R Lewis, L Davis, C Nunn, B Banks
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rock Island 1:34.00 1:37.68 3 10
1) Richardson, Brandon JR 2) Johnson, Amos SR
3) Wilson, Doug FR 4) Ehimnenm, Chris JR
2 Bettendorf 1:37.00 1:37.78 3 8
1) Rees, Gabe JR 2) Weindruch, Archie SO
3) Heimendinger, Andrew JR 4) Sullivan, Jack FR
3 Mercer County 1:41.40 1:38.09 3 6
1) Fippinger, Nathan SR 2) Holmes, Payton SR
3) Cox, Corey FR 4) Neeld, Chris JR
4 Pleasant Valley 1:42.00 1:38.64 2 4
1) Carpenter, Tanner JR 2) Benge, Tyler SO
3) Flanders, Tyler SO 4) Carter, Dallas JR
5 North Scott 1:49.00 1:38.82 2 2
1) Holst, Kaedin SR 2) Schmidt, Randy SR
3) Williams, Ty JR 4) Rus, Jon SR
6 Assumption 1:40.20 1:40.10 3 1
1) Bassier, Ben SR 2) Gonzalez, Rick JR
3) Ewen, Parker SO 4) Hirst, Jake SR
7 Moline 1:40.00 1:40.17 3
1) Tousseau, Thomas FR 2) Estell, Jake SO
3) Overstreet, Davoria SO 4) Thompson, Samuel FR
8 Alleman 1:42.00 1:41.62 2
1) Klauer, Chandler JR 2) Barkalow, Kyle FR
3) Hoskins, Brady SO 4) Hubbell, Matt JR
9 Davenport West 1:38.00 1:41.68 3
1) Lotspeich, Anthony JR 2) Malone, Tiquan SO
3) Leonard, Logan SR 4) Malone, Tirael FR
10 Davenport North 1:57.00 1:43.98 1
1) Curic, Deni SO 2) Holcomb, Marcus SR
3) Hester, Azaiah SO 4) Jones, Jailyn SO
11 United Township 1:43.50 1:44.34 2
1) Tietz-Bowen, Alek FR 2) Ellis, Elyjah JR
3) Weber, Grant SR 4) Saucedo, Elijah SO
12 Rockridge 1:44.37 1
1) Litterst, Cole FR 2) Ruddell, Jerry SO
3) Youngberg, Noah SO 4) Peterson, Dylan FR
13 Burlington 1:44.87 1
1) Baker, Demetrius SR 2) Kayser, Anthony SR
3) Cazin, Ryan SR 4) Randall, Justin SR
Event 106 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 4:24.61 3/1/2007 Dan Chenoweth - Geneseo, Geneseo
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adifinger, Ethan SR Alleman 4:28.00 4:30.75 10
2 Webster, Austin JR United Towns 4:32.00 4:36.07 8
3 Graham, Will SR Alleman 4:35.00 4:37.60 6
4 McEhliney, Sam JR Pleasant Val 4:38.83 4:37.74 4
5 Drake, Caleb JR Pleasant Val 4:25.60 4:38.40 2
6 Rasso, Tyler JR United Towns 4:32.00 4:43.17 1
7 Ikundiro, Eric SR Rock Island 4:45.00 4:44.09
8 Pestka, Josh SO North Scott 4:45.00 4:49.18
9 Ortega, Adrian JR Davenport We 4:38.00 4:49.71
10 Henson, Tyler JR Bettendorf 4:42.00 4:55.49
11 Torrance, Jerad SO Burlington 5:04.00 4:55.82
12 Ensminger, Colin SR Burlington 5:15.22 5:00.17
13 Lee, Michael SO Muscatine 4:52.00 5:00.39
14 Nichols, Rane JR Davenport We 4:38.00 5:01.09
15 Black, Rimi SR Rockridge 5:04.63
16 Anderson, Shawn SO Rock Island 5:10.00 5:13.41
17 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion 5:20.00 5:14.01
18 McVietty, Matt SR Orion 5:35.00 5:14.42
19 Sapp, Conor FR Moline 5:35.00 5:17.78
20 Knobloch, Timothy FR Moline 5:28.00 5:17.97
21 Jackson, Austin SO Mercer Count 5:30.00 5:20.52
22 Cooper, Will FR Assumption 5:25.00 5:20.80
23 Peterson, Tristan SO Assumption 5:20.00 5:21.81
24 Martin, Zach JR Davenport No 5:00.00 5:23.27
25 Shrader, Karson FR Bettendorf 5:00.00 5:32.17
26 Bare, Ansel FR North Scott 5:15.00 5:55.30
27 Sabel, Chris FR Mercer Count 5:50.00 6:06.86
28 Stanforth, Gabe FR Rockridge 6:36.97
-- Dodd, Nathan SR Davenport No 5:00.00 DNF
-- Luedtke, Bennett JR Muscatine 4:38.20 DNF
Event 107 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 22.38 3/5/2009 Airreo Greer, Dav. North
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flamer, Todd SR United Towns 23.90 3 10
2 Richardson, Brandon JR Rock Island 23.50 24.19 5 8
3 Ehimnenm, Chris JR Rock Island 23.80 24.31 5 6
4 Tousseau, Thomas FR Moline 24.00 24.63 5 4
5 Grothus, Logan JR Pleasant Val 25.02 24.75 4 2
6 Schultz, Dylan SR Orion 24.50 24.77 4 1
7 McLaughlin, Dalton FR Bettendorf 24.89 24.84 4
8 Reichert, Dustin JR Muscatine 25.90 24.91 3
9 Bonner, Jordan SR Bettendorf 25.04 4
10 Tebbe, Conrad JR Pleasant Val 26.07 25.19 2
11 Malone, Tirael FR Davenport We 24.50 25.44 5
12 Ellis, Elyjah JR United Towns 25.00 25.66 4
13 Poster, Jake SO Assumption 26.10 25.89 2
14 Jevyak, Michael JR North Scott 25.94 5
15 Lotspeich, Anthony JR Davenport We 24.50 25.97 5
16 Fippinger, Ben SO Mercer Count 26.00 26.19 2
17 Lommell, David SO Alleman 28.00 26.34 2
18 Driscal, Abe FR Moline 25.90 26.88 3
19 Maboudou, Joss FR Alleman 29.00 26.90 1
20 Valentine, Dylan JR Davenport No 29.00 26.93 1
21 Hopper, Evan SO Assumption 26.80 26.96 2
22 Whitcomb, Nick JR Burlington 27.15 1
23 Rangel, Mike FR North Scott 27.82 3
24 Baker, Demetrius SR Burlington 27.93 1
25 Loyd, Brody JR Mercer Count 25.80 28.09 3
26 Hester, Azaiah SO Davenport No 29.00 28.20 2
27 Cutkomp, Feryl SR Orion 26.00 28.22 3
28 LaFosse, Mitchell SO Rockridge 29.16 1
29 Swanson, Dillon SO Rockridge 34.58 1
Event 108 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 3:33.25 3/6/2003 Rock Island, Rock Island
L Davis, M Adamson, D Branigan, D Smith
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pleasant Valley 3:39.00 3:39.21 3 10
1) Reed, Chandler SO 2) Childers, Zach JR
3) Schuler, Joe SO 4) Carter, Dallas JR
2 Rock Island 3:36.00 3:44.71 3 8
1) Jones, Dayqwon JR 2) Arrington, Aaron SR
3) Gbeddeh, Prince SO 4) Wilson, Doug FR
3 United Township 3:40.00 3:45.84 3 6
1) Boore, Pauly JR 2) Boore, Isaac FR
3) Webster, Austin JR 4) Rasso, Tyler JR
4 Moline 4:00.00 3:46.29 2 4
1) Gray, Zach FR 2) Vonor, Koffivi FR
3) Tuttle-Timm, Matt SO 4) Barr, Jake FR
5 Muscatine 3:47.80 3:49.24 3 2
1) Miller, Rayce JR 2) Luedtke, Bennett JR
3) Burton, Seth SO 4) Sanders, Tyler JR
6 Davenport West 3:34.00 3:50.13 3 1
1) Wright, Casmier JR 2) Malone, Tiquan SO
3) Leonard, Logan SR 4) Nichols, Rane JR
7 Assumption 3:48.50 3:50.82 2
1) Bassier, Ben SR 2) Gonzalez, Rick JR
3) Ewen, Parker SO 4) Hirst, Jake SR
8 Bettendorf 3:48.00 3:51.72 2
1) Bonner, Jordan SR 2) Hayles, Jake SO
3) Malik, Josh SO 4) Scheib, Tyler JR
9 Burlington 3:55.46 1
1) Kruse, Steve SR 2) Otto, Josh SR
3) Swayzer, Julian JR 4) Myatt, Josh JR
10 North Scott 3:47.00 3:56.32 3
1) Elliott, Joey SR 2) Hall, A.J. SR
3) Hoerner, Justin JR 4) Pestka, Josh SO
11 Alleman 4:00.00 3:58.83 1
1) Brozovich, Brett SR 2) Lewis, Nick JR
3) Huntley, Dominic FR 4) Terronez, Santiago FR
12 Mercer County 3:57.30 3:59.01 2
1) Kantor, David SR 2) Holmes, Payton SR
3) Fippinger, Nathan SR 4) Cox, Corey FR
13 Davenport North 4:00.00 4:11.21 2
1) Morgan, Keelan FR 2) Curic, Deni SO
3) West, Rashone FR 4) Santoro, Vincent SO
14 Rockridge 4:18.72 1
1) Ransdell, Colten JR 2) Glines, Jeff JR
3) Robinson, Evan FR 4) Wheeler, Mitchell SO
15 Orion 4:00.00 4:33.98 2
1) Smith, Dakota SO 2) Cherry, Dolan SR
3) McVietty, Matt SR 4) Schultz, Dylan SR
Event 109 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 6-05 3/1/2002 Greg Folmar - LaSalle-Peru, LaSalle-Peru
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arrington, Aaron SR Rock Island 6-02.00 6-00.00 10
2 Ryan, Marquez SO Moline 6-06.00 6-00.00 8
3 Hayles, Jake SO Bettendorf 5-08.00 6-00.00 6
4 Ajibola, Tireni SR United Towns 5-08.00 5-08.00 4
5 Beroit, Javon SR Rock Island 6-00.00 5-08.00 2
6 Bonner, Jordan SR Bettendorf 5-08.00 5-08.00 1
7 Moore, Ryan JR Pleasant Val 6-04.00 5-06.00
8 Ochoa, Isaiah FR United Towns 5-06.00 5-04.00
8 Epping, Dylan FR Pleasant Val 5-10.00 5-04.00
10 Oldenburg, Reece FR Moline 5-02.00
10 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer Count 5-02.00 5-02.00
-- Harrsion, Alex FR Rockridge NH
-- Litterst, Cole FR Rockridge NH
-- Bond, Alex JR Mercer Count 5-00.00 NH
Event 110 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 21-06.50 3/5/2004 Aaron Cook - Moline, Moline
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rus, Jon SR North Scott 21-09.00 20-08.25 10
2 Jones, Dayqwon JR Rock Island 19-06.00 20-04.25 8
3 Hoskins, Brady SO Alleman 19-05.00 19-07.25 6
4 Malone, Tiquan SO Davenport We 21-00.00 19-06.50 4
5 Meredith, Drew SR United Towns 19-02.00 19-05.75 2
6 Carter, Dallas JR Pleasant Val 20-01.00 19-04.75 1
7 Fippinger, Nathan SR Mercer Count 19-00.00 19-01.00
8 Ehimnenm, Chris JR Rock Island 19-00.00 19-00.00
9 Gronewold, Jordan SR North Scott 16-10.00 18-07.50
10 Moore, Ryan JR Pleasant Val 19-10.00 18-04.50
11 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer Count 19-06.00 18-03.50
12 Malone, Tirael FR Davenport We 21-00.00 18-02.50
13 Tousseau, Thomas FR Moline 17-08.00 17-10.50
14 Keleher, Brandon FR Orion 18-00.00 17-10.25
15 Driscal, Abe FR Moline 17-10.00 17-09.50
16 McLaughlin, Dalton FR Bettendorf 17-00.00 17-05.50
17 Titus, Josh JR Alleman 17-00.25
18 Williams, Nathan SO Rockridge 16-09.50
19 Caulkins, Patrick SR United Towns 18-00.00 15-11.25
20 Ransdell, Colten JR Rockridge 15-04.50
21 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 17-00.00 15-00.75
-- Weindruch, Archie SO Bettendorf 18-00.00 ND
Event 111 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 44-03.50 3/5/2004 Anthony Lloyd - RI, Rock Island
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ehimnenm, Chris JR Rock Island 43-00.00 45-11.00! 10
2 Holmes, Quentin JR Rock Island 38-00.00 42-06.00 8
3 Meredith, Drew SR United Towns 42-05.00 41-11.50 6
4 Driscal, Abe FR Moline 37-02.00 38-09.00 4
5 Parks, Russell JR United Towns 38-00.00 37-05.50 2
6 Barkalow, Kyle FR Alleman 35-08.00 1
7 Varela, Jesus JR Moline 35-01.00 33-08.00
8 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer Count 36-00.00 32-07.25
9 Glines, Jeff JR Rockridge 32-00.50
10 Ransdell, Colten JR Rockridge 31-03.50
-- Louck, Noah SR Mercer Count 35-00.00 ND
Event 112 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 55-04.50 3/3/2005 Zach Johnson - RI, Rock Island
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schilb, Scott SR Alleman 48-00.00 49-03.00 10
2 Webster, Wade JR Bettendorf 45-00.00 48-10.00 8
3 Hayes, Jacob SR Bettendorf 48-00.00 47-00.00 6
4 Terry, Daquan JR Pleasant Val 46-06.00 46-01.50 4
5 Daley, Devan JR Pleasant Val 47-06.00 43-05.00 2
6 Verdon, Kyle SO Davenport We 43-05.00 1
7 Perry, Levi SR United Towns 44-10.00 43-01.50
8 Morrow, Jamal JR Rock Island 42-06.00 42-07.50
9 Sabel, Brad SR Mercer Count 39-06.00 42-05.00
10 Cutkomp, Cody SR United Towns 42-06.00 42-04.00
11 Brammann, Kyle SR Davenport We 42-00.00 41-09.50
12 Hardeman, Brady SR North Scott 34-10.00 41-02.50
13 Lambrecht, Jared JR Alleman 39-00.00 40-02.00
14 Golinghorst, Dexter SR North Scott 34-10.00 40-00.00
15 Weber, Max JR Muscatine 42-02.00 39-06.00
16 Much, Tyler SO Muscatine 45-05.00 39-04.00
17 Banfield, Brett SO Orion 40-00.00 38-01.00
18 Murphy, Daniel FR Mercer Count 35-00.00 37-01.00
19 Bustard, Tommy SO Rock Island 38-00.00 35-02.50
20 Gerischer, Dillon JR Rockridge 30-07.00
21 McKillip, Cody SR Rockridge 30-06.50
22 Vanisegham, Justin SO Orion 30-00.00 30-03.00
Event 113 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kochuyt, Ben SR Rock Island 11-00.00 11-00.00 10
2 Ajibola, Tireni SR United Towns 10-00.00 10-06.00 8
3 Moore, Kyle FR Moline 10-00.00 10-06.00 6
4 Rodriguez, Andy JR Moline 10-00.00 9-06.00 4
5 Shewell, Tyler JR Rock Island 10-06.00 9-06.00 1.50
5 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 9-06.00 1.50
7 Hillyer, Reid SO Alleman 10-00.00 9-06.00
8 Smith, Isaac SR United Towns 10-00.00 9-06.00
9 Youngberg, Noah SO Rockridge 7-06.00
10 Miller, John FR Alleman 9-00.00 7-00.00
Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rock Island 47.50 2) Moline 19
3) Davenport Central 18 4) Pleasant Valley 16
5) United Township 15 6) Rockridge 12
6) Orion 12 8) Alleman 10.50
9) City High 2 9) Davenport West 2
11) North Scott 1