Indiana State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.46 | Katie Wise | 20th | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.58 | Kelly Steffen | 12th | Finals | Day One | |
26.84 | Rachael Johnson | 14th | Finals | Day One | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.39 | Leeann Michl | 8th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
2:25.13 | Kelly Steffen | 8th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
2:27.26 | SB | Rachael Johnson | 11th | Finals | Complete College Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
37:17.62 | SB | Nicole Lucas | 26th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.61 | Kelly Steffen | 14th | Finals | Day One | |
15.94 | Rachael Johnson | 16th | Finals | Day One | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.57 | Stacia Weatherford | 6th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:51.77 | SB | Kalli Dalton | 14th | Finals | Complete College Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
57.94 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims | Complete College Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.59 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
46.02 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.28 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete College Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.01 | Relay Team | 11th | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:53.34 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete College Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-5.25 | Rachael Johnson | 4th | Finals | Day One | |
5-1.75 | Kelly Steffen | 11th | Finals | Day One | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9 | Kelly Steffen | 6th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
15-11.75 | Rachael Johnson | 17th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3.75 | Carmelia Stewart | 7th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
39-8.75 | Shalesa Smith | 12th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-9.5 | Nicole Hope | 10th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
12-9.5 | Kimyanna Rudolph | 10th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Discus | |||||
154-10.25 | Felisha Johnson | 14th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
182-7 | Felisha Johnson | 11th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Javelin | |||||
95-10.75 | Rachael Johnson | 16th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
94-3 | Kelly Steffen | 17th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
59-7 | Felisha Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Complete College Results | |
32-6.5 | Rachael Johnson | 13th | Finals | Day One | |
30-4.5 | Kelly Steffen | 14th | Finals | Day One | |
Heptathlon | |||||
4574 | Kelly Steffen | 13th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
4491 | Rachael Johnson | 14th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.36 | Robert Webb | 6th | Finals | Day One | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.83 | Robert Webb | 11th | Finals | Day One | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.28 | SB | Brad Adams | 7th | Finals | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.05 | SB | Robert Webb | 8th | Finals | Complete College Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:38.27 | Taylor Head | 16th | Finals | ||
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
29:19.74 | SB | John Mascari | 1st | Finals | |
32:19.13 | Tristan Selby | 34th | Finals | ||
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.76 | Greggmar Swift | 2nd | Finals | Complete College Results | |
14.18 | Greggmar Swift | 1st | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
14.73 | Maurice Lyke | 10th | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
14.84 | Duane Brown | 15th | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
15.03 | Adarius Washington | 21st | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
15.10 | Robert Webb | 3rd | Finals | Complete College Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.14 | Jonathan Jackson | 8th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
52.92 | Max Tuttle | 12th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:56.49 | Dustin Betz | 3rd | Finals | Complete College Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.28 | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
56.63 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete College Results |
57.61 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:26.30 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete College Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:12.63 | Relay Team | 12th | Prelims | Complete College Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:26.71 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete College Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:18.15 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6.25 | SB | Robert Webb | 1st | Finals | Day One |
Long Jump | |||||
24-4.5 | Maurice Lyke | 7th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
22-2.25 | w | Robert Webb | 4th | Finals | Day One |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-9.25 | Robert Webb | 5th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Discus | |||||
160-5.5 | Brandon Pounds | 12th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
100-3.5 | Robert Webb | 12th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
185-10.75 | Chris Fields | 18th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
184-10.5 | Justin Applegate | 19th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
178-10 | Brandon Pounds | 23rd | Finals | Complete College Results | |
Javelin | |||||
181-6.25 | Jordan Colanese | 17th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
143-11.25 | SB | Robert Webb | 8th | Finals | Complete College Results |
Shot Put | |||||
55-9.25 | Derek Bunch | 13th | Finals | Complete College Results | |
36-7.75 | SB | Robert Webb | 10th | Finals | Day One |
Decathlon | |||||
6723 | Robert Webb | 7th | Finals | Complete College Results |