Ankeny Centennial HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.76 | SB | Brooklyn Snyder | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.91 | Brooklyn Snyder | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
8.16 | SB | Kayla Jensen | 1st | Prelims H21 | Complete Results |
8.22 | SB | Alexandra Williams | 1st | Prelims H16 | Complete Results |
8.46 | SB | Katelyn Cullins | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.88 | SB | Kaitlyn Hood | 7th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
9.06 | SB | Mackenzie Dephillips | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
9.08 | SB | Claire Wubben | 5th | Prelims H18 | Complete Results |
9.85 | SB | Taylor Anderson | 6th | Prelims H14 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.06 | SB | Karri Pippett | 22nd | Finals H26 | Complete Results |
30.33 | SB | Katelyn Cullins | 55th | Finals H17 | Complete Results |
31.85 | SB | Bailey Fountain | 108th | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
32.60 | SB | Claire Wubben | 128th | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
32.81 | SB | Kaitlyn Hood | 135th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
34.61 | SB | Mackenzie Dephillips | 159th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.43 | SB | Megan Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.13 | SB | Taylor Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.83 | SB | Kora Burke | 32nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:13.05 | SB | Brittany Hegstad | 37th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.96 | SB | Ashley Arends | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:48.32 | SB | Ashley Rodgers | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:48.52 | SB | Savanna Henning | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:51.98 | SB | Chloe Frazier | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
3:01.28 | SB | Brittney Eilers | 49th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.39 | SB | Savanna Henning | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:51.95 | Chloe Frazier | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:00.70 | SB | Brittney Eilers | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
6:30.19 | SB | Kaylee Jackson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.98 | SB | Ashley Arends | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.31 | SB | Peyton Arnold | 3rd | Prelims H12 | Complete Results |
10.34 | SB | Hannah Draayer | 2nd | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
12.09 | SB | Bailey Fountain | 6th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
12.52 | SB | Karri Pippett | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.56 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.56 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:30.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Caroline Stirling | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Claire Wubben | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | SB | Alexandra Williams | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13-8.5 | Caroline Stirling | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13-1 | SB | Katelyn Cullins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3.5 | Emily Hauser | 51st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7 | Devyn Haws | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
20-5 | Jokayla Morris | 79th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |