Saint Ansgar High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.45 | Caitlyn Juhl | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
13.51 | Brooke Davila | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.19 | SB | Brianna Hildebrand | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33.41 | Lindsey Debower | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.10 | SB | Jadyn Anderson | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:20.51 | Liz Esdohr | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.48 | Abby Hansen | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.16 | Kelsie Willert | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:01.65 | SB | Miricle Corbo | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:50.77 | SB | Addy Carlson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13:14.70 | Jessic Gonnerman | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.88 | SB | Claire Groth | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
19.98 | Harmony Clark | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.50 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:05.85 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.22 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:49.61 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.29 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.75 | Gabby Finburg | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
141-3 | SB | Haley Merten | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
96-0 | Mariah Hulshizer | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11.5 | Mariah Hulshizer | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
33-0 | Grace Heimer | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | SB | Josh Van Vliet | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.96 | Josh Van Vliet | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.61 | Cole Willert | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
53.14 | Skylar Blunt | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.12 | Justin Okland | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:34.09 | SB | Garet Phelps | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.10 | Bryan Schmidt | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:26.67 | John Patterson | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.02 | SB | John Patterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:12.88 | Uziel Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.74 | SB | Brody Bruce | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
17.08 | SB | Cutter Bruce | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
55.76 | Cole Willert | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
58.20 | SB | Brody Bruce | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:01.49 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.45 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.47 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.75 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Ben Boerjan | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
164-11 | SB | Theo Baldus | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
122-9 | Brady Jahr | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-6 | Theo Baldus | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
42-6 | Mitchell Smith | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |