Bobcat JV Coed 2017 results provide by aspi meetz
SELECT DIVISION
Division Show Results
TEAM SCORES FOR BOBCAT JV COED 2017 - FEMALE
1
Dub Hempstead
182.00
Point Breakdown
2
Western Dubuque
141.00
Point Breakdown
2
Monticello
141.00
Point Breakdown
4
Central DeWitt
128.00
Point Breakdown
Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Catie Brosius Western Dubuque 13.37 10.00
2 Lyndsi Wilgenbusch Western Dubuque 13.41 8.00
3 Skylynn Reding Dub Hempstead 13.96 6.00
4 Britany Flores Central DeWitt 14.65 5.00
5 Abby Kallaher Dub Hempstead 14.75 4.00
7 Emma Haley Central DeWitt 15.44 3.00
8 Makayla Smith Monticello 15.60 2.00
10 Ally Ulbrich Western Dubuque 16.17
Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Hannah Grass Dub Hempstead 15.11
9 Jayda Galle Dub Hempstead 15.69
11 Kristen Roher Monticello 16.94 1.00
12 Megan Grell Central DeWitt 18.38 Olivia Hosch Western Dubuque
DNS
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Bailey Tonn Dub Hempstead 30.01 10.00
2 Cali Smith Dub Hempstead 31.32 8.00
4 Anna Goeldner Dub Hempstead 32.06
6 Makayla Smith Monticello 33.34 4.00 Kaylee Koss Western Dubuque DNS Hannah Grass Dub Hempstead DNS Paige Hollenback Western Dubuque DNS Catie Brosius Western Dubuque DNS
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
3 Audrey Schlimmer Central DeWitt 31.72 6.00
5 Olivia Hosch Western Dubuque 32.87 5.00
7 Emma Haley Central DeWitt 34.55 3.00
8 Yana Sperry Central DeWitt 34.84
9 Megan Grell Central DeWitt 41.32
400M DASH - FINALS
1 Reagan Rosalez Western Dubuque 1:05.01 10.00
2 Addie Ulbrich Western Dubuque 1:05.58 8.00
3 Kaylee Elgin Western Dubuque 1:13.99
4 Claire Paulson Dub Hempstead 1:18.44 6.00
5 Haley Manders Dub Hempstead 1:21.49 5.00
800M RUN - FINALS
1 Leah Wille Western Dubuque 2:52.91 10.00
2 Lizzie Petersen Monticello 2:58.98 8.00
3 Emily Morley Dub Hempstead 3:06.08 6.00
4 Lexi Klostermann Western Dubuque 3:13.48 5.00
5 Mallory Dillon Dub Hempstead 3:30.71 4.00 Jordan Vontalge Western Dubuque DNS Amber Meyers Western Dubuque DNS
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Rylee Bockenstedt Western Dubuque 18.06 10.00
2 Clara Huber Central DeWitt 18.92 8.00
3 Jaelynn Kraus Monticello 19.44 6.00
4 Lauren Cooper Central DeWitt 19.78 5.00
5 Lauren Neuhaus Dub Hempstead 20.15 4.00
6 Olivia Fransen Dub Hempstead 20.41 3.00
9 Hannah Payne Central DeWitt 22.03 Rayne Hollenback Western Dubuque
DNS
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Emma Brighton Monticello 22.02 2.00
7 Sophie Hodge Monticello 22.02 Sydney Walrod Central DeWitt
DNS
1500M RUN - FINALS
1 Emily Schlarmann Monticello 5:58.32 10.00
2 Lizzie Grace Dub Hempstead 6:07.75 8.00
3 Hannah Payne Central DeWitt 6:09.83 6.00
4 Ashley Leibfried Dub Hempstead 6:10.68 5.00
5 Kyleen Irwin Central DeWitt 6:14.64 4.00
6 Brittany Savolt Western Dubuque 6:25.57 3.00
7 Rachel Krapfl Western Dubuque 6:27.87 2.00 Sydney Rosalez Western Dubuque DNS Brianna McDonald Central DeWitt DNS
3000M RUN - FINALS
1 Lizzie Petersen Monticello 12:50.97 10.00
2 Sage Smith Dub Hempstead 13:07.03 8.00
3 Taylor Butler Dub Hempstead 13:55.86 6.00
4 Makenna Patterson Monticello 14:30.99 5.00
5 Melissa Ludwig Western Dubuque 14:38.52 4.00
400M HURDLE - FINALS
1 Keeley Anderson Monticello 1:18.06 10.00
2 Lauren Cooper Central DeWitt 1:31.80 8.00
3 Faith Jasper Dub Hempstead 1:38.57 6.00
4 Clara Huber Central DeWitt 1:41.79 5.00 Sydney Walrod Central DeWitt DNS
DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Madison Fleckenstein Dub Hempstead 102-05 10.00
2 Brianna Burmahl Monticello 94-05 8.00
4 Hannah Massey Western Dubuque 74-08 5.00
5 Rachel Zimmer Central DeWitt 74-01 4.00
7 Jayme Wuertzer Dub Hempstead 73-06 3.00
8 Skyler Soppe Dub Hempstead 71-01
9 Allison Oberbroeckling Western Dubuque 70-05
10 Riley Kay Dub Hempstead 70-02
14 Audrey Schlimmer Central DeWitt 64-04
16 Adeline Huehnergarth Western Dubuque 63-00
19 Aliya Merrill Monticello 51-11 1.00
DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 1
3 Julia Gasper Western Dubuque 78-02 6.00
6 Grace Kramer Western Dubuque 73-10
11 Maggie Borota Central DeWitt 68-07 2.00
12 Maddie Kizer Central DeWitt 67-09
13 Courtney Mensen Western Dubuque 67-01
15 Emma Decker Dub Hempstead 64-01
17 Elizabeth Deutmeyer Western Dubuque 58-04
18 Emma Kizer Central DeWitt 53-02
20 Roban Worrick Central DeWitt 43-10 Laura Duran-Fervenza Central DeWitt SCR McKenzie Maahs Western Dubuque SCR
HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1 Emily Schlarmann Monticello 4-10.00 10.00
2 Libby Freiburger Western Dubuque 4-02.00 8.00
3 Clara Huber Central DeWitt 4-02.00 6.00
4 Lauren Cooper Central DeWitt 4-02.00 5.00
5 Cali Smith Dub Hempstead 4-00.00 4.00 Kyleen Irwin Central DeWitt NH
LONG JUMP - FINALS
1 Hannah Payne Central DeWitt 14-01.75 10.00
2 Claire Meyer Central DeWitt 13-11.00 8.00
3 Cassidy Schlimmer Central DeWitt 13-05.50
4 Bailey Tonn Dub Hempstead 13-02.00 6.00
5 Anna Goeldner Dub Hempstead 12-04.50 5.00
6 Haley Manders Dub Hempstead 11-01.25 Sydney Walrod Central DeWitt SCR Paige Hollenback Western Dubuque SCR
SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Madison Fleckenstein Dub Hempstead 33-09.50 10.00
2 Payton Jaeger Monticello 31-09.00 8.00
3 Sami Fritz Monticello 31-00.00 6.00
4 Skyler Soppe Dub Hempstead 29-09.00 5.00
5 Kenna Melchert Monticello 29-03.50
6 Maggie Borota Central DeWitt 28-01.50 4.00
7 Rachel Zimmer Central DeWitt 27-03.50 3.00
8 Julia Gasper Western Dubuque 26-10.00 2.00
10 Courtney Mensen Western Dubuque 26-05.50 1.00
11 Adeline Huehnergarth Western Dubuque 26-04.50
14 Maddie Kizer Central DeWitt 25-07.50
16 Allison Oberbroeckling Western Dubuque 25-03.50
SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 1
9 Riley Kay Dub Hempstead 26-06.50
12 Jayme Wuertzer Dub Hempstead 26-01.00
13 Aliya Merrill Monticello 25-09.50
15 Grace Kramer Western Dubuque 25-05.50
17 Elizabeth Deutmeyer Western Dubuque 24-11.50
18 Hannah Massey Western Dubuque 24-06.50
19 Emma Decker Dub Hempstead 22-04.50
20 Audrey Schlimmer Central DeWitt 21-06.50
21 Emma Kizer Central DeWitt 21-05.50
22 Roban Worrick Central DeWitt 19-06.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS
1 Western Dubuque 56.21 10.00
2 Monticello 59.05 8.00
3 Central DeWitt 59.44 6.00
4 Dub Hempstead 1:00.12 5.00
5 Monticello 1:00.21
6 Western Dubuque 1:01.41
7 Central DeWitt 1:07.04
4X200M RELAY - FINALS
1 Monticello 2:05.50 10.00
2 Central DeWitt 2:07.77 8.00
3 Dub Hempstead 2:09.47 6.00
4 Central DeWitt 2:18.18
5 Monticello 2:19.73 Runners Western Dubuque DNS Runners
4X400M RELAY - FINALS
1 Dub Hempstead 4:43.88 10.00
2 Monticello 5:00.99 8.00
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1 Dub Hempstead 11:01.38 10.00
2 Monticello 11:45.39 8.00
3 Dub Hempstead 11:52.99
4 Western Dubuque 12:32.79 6.00
5 Central DeWitt 12:37.42 5.00
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS
1 Western Dubuque 1:16.96 10.00
2 Dub Hempstead 1:23.27 8.00
3 Central DeWitt 1:30.35 6.00
800M SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Western Dubuque 2:06.12 10.00
2 Central DeWitt 2:10.70 8.00
3 Monticello 2:15.81 6.00
4 Dub Hempstead 2:23.94 5.00
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Monticello 5:03.65 10.00
2 Western Dubuque 5:27.32 8.00
3 Dub Hempstead 5:34.16 6.00
Copyright © ASPi Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.