Clarke High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.55 | Brian Avalos | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
13.15 | Andrew Barnard | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.38 | Humberto Arellano | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
27.89 | SB | Andrew Barnard | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.92 | Humberto Arellano | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:08.60 | SB | Jose Cortez | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.08 | Braedon Feehan | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.41 | Diego Rivera | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:29.10 | SB | Diego Rivera | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.79 | Nick Mcvey | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.48 | Amanuel Fry | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:10.45 | SB | Zane Hart | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:16.69 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.26 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.04 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:45.18 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.90 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:36.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Byron Rivera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | Brian Avalos | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-2.5 | SB | Carlos E Yanez | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
112-9 | Sam Zaragoza-rosales | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
112-4 | Grant Wishon | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6.75 | Grant Wishon | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-11.5 | Ulises Yanez | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |