Pleasant Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.56 | Amaria Kirby | 7th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Results | |
12.66 | Amaria Kirby | 8th | Prelims H2 | Friday HS Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.73 | Ellie Spelhaug | 15th | Prelims H2 | Friday HS Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.01 | Clare Basala | 12th | Finals H2 | Saturday Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:11.89 | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H2 | Saturday Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.96 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
49.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Friday HS Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.62 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Friday HS Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:52.23 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Friday HS Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.46 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
4:02.50 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H2 | Friday HS Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:49.62 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Sara Hoskins | 14th | Finals H1 | Thursday HS Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.75 | Harmony Creasy | 8th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Results | |
17-4.5 | Carli Spelhaug | 9th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | Collin Ankton | 25th | Prelims H4 | Friday HS Results | |
11.69 | Arthur Braden | 30th | Prelims H1 | Friday HS Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.18 | Anthony Pena | 12th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:18.47 | SB | Konnor Sommer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
4:38.14 | Kole Sommer | 20th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:27.50 | Konnor Sommer | 5th | Finals H1 | Thursday HS Results | |
10:06.47 | Parker Huhn | 21st | Finals H1 | Thursday HS Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.39 | Relay Team | 30th | Prelims H5 | Friday HS Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.11 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Discus | |||||
164-11 | Sam Hanna | 6th | Finals H1 | Thursday HS Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-7.75 | Sam Hanna | 10th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Results |