Loading
MileSplit Iowa
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2018
Jun 9, 2018
University of Dubuque
Dubuque, IA
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2018-06-08
2017-06-10
2016-06-11
2014-06-14
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
61
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.40
Sydney Winger
Waukee
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.08
Sydney Milani
Southeast Polk High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.83
Brooklyn Schyvinck
Reedsburg Area
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
1:01.82
Payton Wensel
Linn-Mar
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
1:03.88
Katie Nimrod
Decorah
400 Meter Dash Finals
53.56
Sydney Milani
Southeast Polk High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
56.49
Kayla Vogt
Arrowhead
400 Meter Dash Finals
57.06
Sierra Long
DeKalb
400 Meter Dash Finals
57.52
Mara Schroeder
Ashwaubenon
800 Meter Run Finals
2:18.82
Lily Campbell
Waukee
Discus Finals
121-5
Brilyn Brecka
Alma - Pepin
Discus Finals
124-3
Chandler Haight
Iowa City West
Discus Finals
125-1
Skye Digman
Platteville
Discus Finals
130-7
Emily Stendel
Jefferson
Discus Finals
138-2
Mackenzie Goeller
Wapsie Valley High School
Discus Finals
141-2
Jalah Morris
Zion (Z.-Benton)
Discus Finals
143-2
Natalie Mohring
D. C. Everest
Discus Finals
148-1
Lea Grady
Davenport Central
Discus Finals
152-11
Emma Richards
Ozaukee
High Jump Finals
5-4
Annie Guerrero
West Bend East
High Jump Finals
5-6
Megan Durbin
Greene County High School
High Jump Finals
5-6
Maria Gorham
North Polk High School
Long Jump Finals
17-8.5
Julianne Barkholz
Newman Catholic
Long Jump Finals
18-0.5
Stephanie Sowin
Xavier
Pole Vault Finals
11-0
Julia Pokorny
Shell Lake Middle School
Pole Vault Finals
12-0
Hailey Orlowski
Wisconsin Lutheran
Shot Put Finals
38-0
Kaeleigh De waard
Pella High School
Shot Put Finals
38-2
Megan Hettinga
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
Shot Put Finals
38-10
Marin Ehler
North Fayette
Shot Put Finals
40-8
Lea Grady
Davenport Central
Shot Put Finals
40-9
Chandler Haight
Iowa City West
Shot Put Finals
40-10
Brooke Kary
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Shot Put Finals
41-1
Jalah Morris
Zion (Z.-Benton)
Shot Put Finals
42-0
Dacoda Zimmerman
Racine Horlick
Shot Put Finals
42-6
Emma Richards
Ozaukee
Shot Put Finals
42-8
Skye Digman
Platteville
Shot Put Finals
43-7
Brianna Leahy
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg
Triple Jump Finals
36-11.5
Kelsey Georgeson
Mauston
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Dash Finals
10.73
Kenny Bednarek
Rice Lake
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.30
Jake Biewer
Arrowhead
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.59
Mason Aschenbrenner
Cardinal High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
20.89
Kenny Bednarek
Rice Lake
200 Meter Dash Finals
21.87
Sam Tudor
Waterloo West High School
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
54.16
Matt Prendergast
Arrowhead
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
55.93
Abel Christiansen
Brookfield East
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.48
Isaiah Wittrock
Pekin High School
Discus Finals
169-8
Niles Siefken
West Burlington/Notre Dame
Discus Finals
176-9
Jonathan Gannon
Iowa City West
Discus Finals
178-3
Caleb Rogalski
Winneconne
Discus Finals
183-1
Cody Gebhart
Chilton
Discus Finals
190-5
Dawson Ellingson
Hudson High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Jaxsen Schermacher
Plymouth
Pole Vault Finals
15-0
Cameron Bauer
Brookfield East
Pole Vault Finals
15-0
Callan Whitehouse
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Shot Put Finals
54-1.75
Cody Gebhart
Chilton
Shot Put Finals
55-7.5
Jacob Wedig
Belmont
Shot Put Finals
55-8.75
Zach Stacy
Dowling Catholic High School
Shot Put Finals
56-6
Dawson Ellingson
Hudson High School
Shot Put Finals
56-10.5
Caleb Rogalski
Winneconne
Shot Put Finals
58-1.25
Dominick Etherington
Algona High School
Triple Jump Finals
45-9
Cameron Bauer
Brookfield East