Sigourney High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | SB | Summer Barthelman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.74 | SB | Sophie Whitmore | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.64 | SB | Kaylee Weber | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.78 | Rylee Goldman | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.87 | SB | Rylee Goldman | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.63 | SB | Raegan Rozeboom | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.80 | Raegan Rozeboom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.43 | Madison Richard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:54.23 | Alyssa Landgrebe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.81 | Sloane Magill | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.93 | Heidi Clarahan | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.38 | Summer Barthelman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:27.13 | SB | Heidi Clarahan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:10.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.96 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:16.37 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:22.87 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.5 | Summer Barthelman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7.5 | Heidi Clarahan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-1 | SB | Megan Stuhr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-2 | Kaylee Weber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1 | Kaylee Weber | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-8 | Sloane Magill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |