Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.29 |
SB |
Olliesha Talton
|
16th |
Prelims
H1
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.26 |
SB |
Lindsay Cannaday
|
22nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:01.57 |
SB |
Sarah Duos
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
1500 Meter Run |
4:45.96 |
SB |
Madie Hubbell
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Saturday Full Results
|
3000 Meter Run |
10:23.07 |
SB |
Madie Hubbell
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
11:20.22 |
SB |
Kelsey Mithchell
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.63 |
SB |
Chelsea Maxey
|
15th |
Prelims
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
400 Meter Hurdles |
1:11.02 |
SB |
Jessica Nicholson
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay |
1:09.37 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
22nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.82 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Saturday Full Results
|
49.90 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Prelims
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:44.51 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay |
1:52.06 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Saturday Full Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:13.67 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
21st |
Prelims
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:45.31 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
High Jump |
4-10 |
SB |
Tajya Cason
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Thursday Combined Field Results
|
Shot Put |
34-7.5 |
SB |
Sydney Rabon
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Friday Combined Field Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.76 |
SB |
Aaron Young
|
24th |
Prelims
H1
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
800 Meter Run |
1:59.29 |
SB |
Crawford Hubbell
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Saturday Full Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:26.44 |
SB |
Abdulsalam Ali
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Saturday Full Results
|
4:32.80 |
SB |
Crawford Hubbell
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Saturday Full Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:42.15 |
SB |
Abdulsalam Ali
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Thursday 1A/4A Track Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.05 |
SB |
Eric Hall
|
6th |
Prelims
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
15.90 |
|
Eric Hall
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Saturday Full Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
43.97 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:32.34 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
Sprint Medley Relay |
3:34.02 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Friday 1A/4A Track Results
|
Discus |
165-7 |
SB |
Tyler Wells
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Thursday Combined Field Results
|
Shot Put |
52-3.75 |
SB |
Tyler Wells
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Friday Combined Field Results
|