Riley Little

Wapsie Valley High School Class of 2017 Fairbank, IA, USA
  • Total Results 45
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 55mH (in) - 8.25
  • 60mH (in) - 10.24
  • 100m - 14.16
  • 110mH - 15.23
  • 200m - 23.23
  • 400mH 30" - 1:01.89
  • 400mH - 1:12.84
  • High Jump - 5-6
  • High Jump (in) - 5-5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5-6 Graph
2016
x-x NICL East Conference (coed) 10th Finals >
x-x Oelwein Warrior Relays (coed) 8th Finals >
x-x Ed-Co Boys Invitational 6th Finals >
x-x West Delaware Invitational (Boys) 7th Finals >
2015
x-x Aplington - Parkersburg Falcon Invitational (boys) 9th Finals >
x-x NICL Coed Relays 4th Finals >
x-x Sumner-Fredericksburg Frostbite Meet 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5-5 Graph
2016
x-x NICL Indoors 2016 7th Finals >
55mH Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 8.25 Graph
2017
x.xx Wartburg Indoor III 4th Finals >
x.xx Wartburg Indoor III 2nd Prelims >
x.xx Wartburg Indoor III 4th Finals >
x.xx Wartburg Indoor III 1st Prelims >
2016
xx.xx NICL Indoors 2016 8th Prelims >
x.xx Wartburg Indoor III 4th Prelims >
60mH Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 10.24 Graph
2016
xx.xx A.D. Dickinson Iowa HS Indoor Track & Field Meet (Boys) 3rd Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14.16 Graph
2014
xx.xx Denver Invitational (Boys) 18th Finals >
110mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15.23 Graph
2017
xx.xx -0.7 Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -0.3 Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx 1A District (Edgewood-Colesburg) 3rd Finals >
xx.xx NICL East Conference 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Tripoli 13th Finals >
xx.xx Oelwein Warrior Relays (coed) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Dike-New Hartford Wolverine Invitational (boys) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx West Delaware Invitational (Boys) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Jesup Boys Invite 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Dave Sage Relays (boys) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Independence Boys Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx -0.6 Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships 18th Prelims >
xx.xx 1A District 3 (Edgewood-Colesburg) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx NICL East Conference (coed) 5th Finals >
xx.xx Reb Relay (coed) 1st Finals >
xx.xx Ed-Co Boys Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Aplington Parkersburg Falcon Invitational (coed) 4th Finals >
xx.xx West Delaware Invitational (Boys) 9th Finals >
2015
xx.xx 1A District 5 (Hudson) 4th Finals >
xx.xx Sumner-Fredericksburg Frostbite Meet 10th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Osage True Team Invitational (Boys) 12th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.23 Graph
2017
xx.xx NICL East Conference 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Tripoli 15th Finals >
400mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:12.84 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx North Butler Invitational (Boys) 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx West Delaware Invitational (Boys) 19th Finals >
400mH 30" Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:01.89 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Dave Sage Relays (boys) 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx NICL East Conference (coed) 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Oelwein Warrior Relays (coed) 10th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Sumner-Fredericksburg Frostbite Meet 9th Finals >