Western Dubuque Invitational
MS Boys - 2 Miles
Western Dubuque HS, Epworth, IA
Thursday, October 03, 2013
Overcast, Wind S 5-10mph & 78°
Timing/Scoring by:Scheckel, Kauder Racing
Place School 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Ave Spread
1 Eleanor Roosevelt MS 1 5 6 10 18 37 39 40 11:50 1:12
2 Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 2 4 7 11 20 26 33 44 11:54 1:09
3 Western Dubuque MS 17 19 22 25 44 48 56 127 12:49 1:18
4 West Delaware MS 8 15 30 43 47 50 53 143 12:54 1:56
5 Bellevue Marquette MS 14 23 24 40 61 62 63 162 13:12 2:29
6 Mazzuchelli MS 28 34 38 41 42 45 49 183 13:13 0:37
7 Bellevue MS 21 32 36 46 52 66 70 187 13:23 1:38
8 Washington MS 3 13 51 54 77 79 198 14:08 6:38
9 Anamosa MS 9 31 55 58 59 212 13:40 2:39
10 Durant MS 12 29 57 65 67 78 230 13:59 2:56
11 Monticello MS 16 35 60 69 73 74 253 14:48 4:57
12 MFL Mar-Mac MS 27 64 68 71 72 75 76 302 15:37 4:13
Incomplete Teams: Beckman Catholic MS Calamus Wheatland MS Clayton Ridge-Guttenberg MS North Fayette Valley MS Springville-Central City MS Thomas Jefferson MS
Place Score Name School Time Pace mpm
1 1 Lucas Duax, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 11:16 5:38
2 2 Max Laue, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 11:24 5:42
3 3 Jalen Hildenbrand, 8th Washington MS 11:34 5:47
4 4 Robert Laue, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 11:40 5:50
5 5 Max Duax, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 11:40 5:50
6 6 David Holesinger, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 11:42 5:51
7 7 Elijah Vlasek, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 11:47 5:54
8 8 Brady Carroll, 8th West Delaware MS 11:53 5:57
9 9 Noah Sams, 8th Anamosa MS 11:54 5:57
10 10 Chandler Astgen, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 12:06 6:03
11 11 Carter Renwick, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 12:06 6:03
12 Jamison McKeehan, 8th Beckman Catholic MS 12:14 6:07
13 12 Easten Botkins, 7th Durant MS 12:15 6:08
14 13 Will Whalen, 8th Washington MS 12:16 6:08
15 14 Jeb Schwager, 7th Bellevue Marquette MS 12:21 6:10
16 15 Noah Crumpton, 8th West Delaware MS 12:21 6:11
17 16 Aaron Loes, 8th Monticello MS 12:23 6:12
18 17 Gabe Nauman, 8th Western Dubuque MS 12:26 6:13
19 18 Jacob Sindt, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 12:28 6:14
20 19 Rys Huehnergarth, 8th Western Dubuque MS 12:29 6:15
21 20 Trenton Wennermark, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 12:33 6:17
22 21 Mason Jackson, 7th Bellevue MS 12:39 6:19
23 22 Dylan Gadberry, 8th Western Dubuque MS 12:41 6:21
24 23 Will Draus, 8th Bellevue Marquette MS 12:42 6:21
25 24 Justin Herrig, 8th Bellevue Marquette MS 12:43 6:21
26 25 Damon Jaeger, 7th Western Dubuque MS 12:43 6:22
27 26 Matthew Altenhofen, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 12:43 6:22
28 27 Kolton Matthews, 8th MFL Mar-Mac MS 12:51 6:25
29 28 Zach Berning, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 12:51 6:25
30 29 Josh Hein, 7th Durant MS 12:51 6:25
31 30 Keegen Kolbet, 8th West Delaware MS 12:54 6:27
32 31 Milton Moctezuma, 7th Anamosa MS 12:57 6:29
33 32 Alex Reed, 7th Bellevue MS 12:58 6:29
34 33 Chandler Frieden, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 12:59 6:30
35 Griffin Clark, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 13:03 6:31
36 34 Peter Timmerman, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 13:04 6:32
37 Zak Zahner, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 13:05 6:32
38 Collin Farr, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 13:05 6:33
39 35 Alex Nealson, 8th Monticello MS 13:11 6:36
40 36 Michael Toops, 8th Bellevue MS 13:16 6:38
41 37 Duncan Grudzina, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 13:18 6:39
42 38 Trenton Dodds, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 13:19 6:40
43 39 Zach Lewis, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 13:21 6:41
44 40 Nate Brinker, 8th Bellevue Marquette MS 13:24 6:42
45 41 Sam Sykes, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 13:25 6:42
46 Evan Wille, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 13:26 6:43
47 42 Nick Frommelt, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 13:27 6:44
48 Easton Halverson, 7th North Fayette Valley MS 13:29 6:45
49 Ely Rogers, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 13:29 6:45
50 43 Ben Litterer, 8th West Delaware MS 13:33 6:47
51 Justin Kueker, 8th North Fayette Valley MS 13:38 6:49
52 Nathan Traver, 8th Calamus Wheatland MS 13:41 6:50
53 Mason Hook, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 13:42 6:51
54 Blake Wheeler, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 13:42 6:51
55 44 Daniel Fagerlind, 7th Western Dubuque MS 13:44 6:52
56 45 Connor Belken, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 13:45 6:53
57 Connor Sindt, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 13:46 6:53
58 46 Andrew Penniston, 7th Bellevue MS 13:47 6:54
59 Josh Deluca, 8th North Fayette Valley MS 13:48 6:54
60 47 Andrew Buelow, 8th West Delaware MS 13:49 6:55
61 Dain Stolba, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 13:55 6:58
62 Cody Deardorf, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 14:04 7:02
63 48 Travis Tucker, 7th Western Dubuque MS 14:04 7:02
64 49 Owen Funke, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 14:05 7:02
65 Davis Flogel, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 14:06 7:03
66 Conner Gudenkauf, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 14:07 7:04
67 50 Holden Smith, 8th West Delaware MS 14:08 7:04
68 Brennen Becker, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 14:11 7:05
69 Daniel Riffel, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 14:13 7:07
70 Ben Cook, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 14:14 7:07
71 51 Jaxen Shaw, 8th Washington MS 14:15 7:08
72 52 Kyle Guenther, 7th Bellevue MS 14:16 7:08
73 Nolan Welbes, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 14:19 7:10
74 53 Alex Schnieders, 7th West Delaware MS 14:20 7:10
75 54 Cameron Davis, 8th Washington MS 14:23 7:12
76 Jared Boleyn, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 14:24 7:12
77 55 Aman Egge, 7th Anamosa MS 14:24 7:12
78 Kaden Schilling, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 14:24 7:12
79 Sam Sutter, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 14:25 7:13
80 56 Cameron Coles, 8th Western Dubuque MS 14:27 7:14
81 57 Mason Lowell, 8th Durant MS 14:28 7:14
82 58 Taylor Siebels, 8th Anamosa MS 14:30 7:15
83 Alex Hefel, 7th Western Dubuque MS 14:31 7:15
84 Thomas Dake, 7th West Delaware MS 14:31 7:16
85 59 Josh Sarabia, 7th Anamosa MS 14:34 7:17
86 60 Ryan Oswald, 8th Monticello MS 14:34 7:17
87 Tyler Salow, 7th West Delaware MS 14:35 7:18
88 Grant Matthews, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 14:41 7:20
89 Jonah Oberfell, 8th Thomas Jefferson MS 14:41 7:21
90 George Barton, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 14:46 7:23
91 Gabe Rummel, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 14:49 7:24
92 Brian Cochran, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 14:49 7:24
93 61 Ty Parker, 7th Bellevue Marquette MS 14:50 7:25
94 Boaz Congera, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 14:50 7:25
95 62 Caleb Schroeder, 8th Bellevue Marquette MS 14:51 7:26
96 63 Ethan Pfiffner, 7th Bellevue Marquette MS 14:51 7:26
97 Jake Winandy, 7th Western Dubuque MS 14:53 7:26
98 64 Jordan Weaver, 8th MFL Mar-Mac MS 14:55 7:28
99 Garrett Farr, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 14:58 7:29
100 Jason Daniel, 7th Calamus Wheatland MS 14:59 7:29
101 Nick Orth, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 15:00 7:30
102 Joseph Garrett, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 15:01 7:30
103 Brandon Xicon, 8th Thomas Jefferson MS 15:02 7:31
104 Brandon Burgess, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 15:02 7:31
105 Jack Fisher, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 15:03 7:31
106 Alex Collado, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 15:03 7:32
107 Quinton Gaul, 7th Western Dubuque MS 15:04 7:32
108 Cole Kearney, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 15:06 7:33
109 Grant Day, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 15:07 7:34
110 Landon Hess, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 15:07 7:34
111 Bryant Patterson, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 15:08 7:34
112 65 Anthony Mundt, 7th Durant MS 15:08 7:34
113 66 Jack Sieverding, 7th Bellevue MS 15:08 7:34
114 Andrew Evans, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 15:09 7:34
115 Nathan Walsh, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 15:09 7:35
116 Jack Doyle, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 15:10 7:35
117 67 Jack Voss, 7th Durant MS 15:11 7:36
118 Eric Leigh, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 15:12 7:36
119 Justis Kruise, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 15:26 7:43
120 Connor Doyle, 7th Western Dubuque MS 15:33 7:46
121 Sam Olson, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 15:39 7:49
122 Zach Schmidt, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 15:40 7:50
123 Max Coenen, 8th Thomas Jefferson MS 15:42 7:51
124 Bailey Reiseck, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 15:53 7:56
125 Tom Bush, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 15:58 7:59
126 Hunter Booth, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 16:02 8:01
127 Jake Keil, 7th Bellevue Marquette MS 16:04 8:02
128 Will Leytem, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 16:08 8:04
129 Tyler Steuer, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 16:08 8:04
130 Austin Smith, 7th Springville-Central City MS 16:20 8:10
131 68 Jay Geick, 7th MFL Mar-Mac MS 16:27 8:13
132 Jake Stevenson, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 16:28 8:14
133 69 Michael Decker, 8th Monticello MS 16:30 8:15
134 Ethan Renne, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 16:31 8:16
135 Caleb Puetz, 7th Western Dubuque MS 16:34 8:17
136 Greyson Kincaid, 8th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 16:46 8:23
137 Matthew Rusch, 8th Mazzuchelli MS 16:46 8:23
138 70 Jacob Till, 8th Bellevue MS 16:49 8:24
139 Gavin Pash, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 16:50 8:25
140 71 Coltin Ball, 8th MFL Mar-Mac MS 16:50 8:25
141 Ethan Healey, 8th Thomas Jefferson MS 16:51 8:25
142 Garret Krieg, 7th Bellevue Marquette MS 17:01 8:30
143 72 Bryton Behrend, 8th MFL Mar-Mac MS 17:03 8:32
144 Kc Guyer, 7th North Fayette Valley MS 17:07 8:33
145 Lucas Muenster, 7th Bellevue Marquette MS 17:10 8:35
146 Braxton Cook, 7th Clayton Ridge-Guttenberg MS 17:11 8:36
147 Ben Weber, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 17:13 8:37
148 Benji Medberry, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 17:17 8:39
149 73 Austin Coohey, 8th Monticello MS 17:20 8:40
150 74 T.J. Nealson, 8th Monticello MS 17:27 8:43
151 75 Branden Ayers, 8th MFL Mar-Mac MS 17:30 8:45
152 76 Caleb Larson, 8th MFL Mar-Mac MS 17:35 8:47
153 Spencer Behning, 7th Western Dubuque MS 17:41 8:50
154 Calvin Chadima, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 17:50 8:55
155 Joe Dodgen, 7th MFL Mar-Mac MS 17:52 8:56
156 77 Payton Decker, 7th Washington MS 18:12 9:06
157 Kadel Coakley, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 18:26 9:13
158 Reece Dodge, 8th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 18:28 9:14
159 Jack Kramer, 7th Western Dubuque MS 18:32 9:16
160 78 Kegan Lowell, 7th Durant MS 18:36 9:18
161 Reese Fens, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 18:36 9:18
162 Joey Rauch, 7th Mazzuchelli MS 18:50 9:25
163 Carter Noel, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 19:13 9:37
164 Haeiyan Khan, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 20:26 10:13
165 Jared Rutkowski, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 20:30 10:15
166 Brett Tigges, 7th Eleanor Roosevelt MS 21:15 10:38
167 Trent Barden, 7th Cedar Rapids Prairie MS 21:35 10:48
168 79 Jacob Dean, 8th Washington MS 23:01 11:30
Place 1 Eleanor Roosevelt MS Time Spread = 1:14 Ave Time = 11:50 Score = 40
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
1 Lucas Duax, 8th 11:16 5:38
5 Max Duax, 7th 11:40 5:50
6 David Holesinger, 7th 11:42 5:51
10 Chandler Astgen, 8th 12:06 6:03
18 Jacob Sindt, 7th 12:28 6:14
37 Duncan Grudzina, 8th 13:18 6:39
39 Zach Lewis, 7th 13:21 6:41
0 Evan Wille, 7th 13:26 6:43
0 Ely Rogers, 8th 13:29 6:45
0 Connor Sindt, 7th 13:46 6:53
0 Cody Deardorf, 7th 14:04 7:02
0 Conner Gudenkauf, 8th 14:07 7:04
0 Brennen Becker, 7th 14:11 7:05
0 Daniel Riffel, 8th 14:13 7:07
0 Ben Cook, 7th 14:14 7:07
0 Nolan Welbes, 8th 14:19 7:10
0 Sam Sutter, 8th 14:25 7:13
0 Joseph Garrett, 7th 15:01 7:30
0 Brandon Burgess, 7th 15:02 7:31
0 Jack Fisher, 7th 15:03 7:31
0 Grant Day, 8th 15:07 7:34
0 Landon Hess, 7th 15:07 7:34
0 Bryant Patterson, 7th 15:08 7:34
0 Jake Stevenson, 8th 16:28 8:14
0 Ethan Renne, 7th 16:31 8:16
0 Greyson Kincaid, 8th 16:46 8:23
0 Ben Weber, 7th 17:13 8:37
0 Kadel Coakley, 7th 18:26 9:13
0 Reese Fens, 7th 18:36 9:18
0 Carter Noel, 7th 19:13 9:37
0 Haeiyan Khan, 7th 20:26 10:13
0 Jared Rutkowski, 7th 20:30 10:15
0 Brett Tigges, 7th 21:15 10:38
Place 2 Cedar Rapids Prairie MS Time Spread = 1:35 Ave Time = 11:54 Score = 44
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
2 Max Laue, 8th 11:24 5:42
4 Robert Laue, 8th 11:40 5:50
7 Elijah Vlasek, 8th 11:47 5:54
11 Carter Renwick, 7th 12:06 6:03
20 Trenton Wennermark, 8th 12:33 6:17
26 Matthew Altenhofen, 7th 12:43 6:22
33 Chandler Frieden, 8th 12:59 6:30
0 Griffin Clark, 8th 13:03 6:31
0 Zak Zahner, 8th 13:05 6:32
0 Collin Farr, 8th 13:05 6:33
0 Mason Hook, 8th 13:42 6:51
0 Blake Wheeler, 8th 13:42 6:51
0 Dain Stolba, 8th 13:55 6:58
0 Kaden Schilling, 7th 14:24 7:12
0 Grant Matthews, 8th 14:41 7:20
0 Gabe Rummel, 7th 14:49 7:24
0 Boaz Congera, 7th 14:50 7:25
0 Garrett Farr, 8th 14:58 7:29
0 Nick Orth, 8th 15:00 7:30
0 Justis Kruise, 7th 15:26 7:43
0 Sam Olson, 8th 15:39 7:49
0 Zach Schmidt, 8th 15:40 7:50
0 Bailey Reiseck, 7th 15:53 7:56
0 Tom Bush, 7th 15:58 7:59
0 Hunter Booth, 8th 16:02 8:01
0 Gavin Pash, 7th 16:50 8:25
0 Benji Medberry, 7th 17:17 8:39
0 Calvin Chadima, 7th 17:50 8:55
0 Reece Dodge, 8th 18:28 9:14
0 Trent Barden, 7th 21:35 10:48
Place 3 Western Dubuque MS Time Spread = 1:50 Ave Time = 12:49 Score = 127
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
17 Gabe Nauman, 8th 12:26 6:13
19 Rys Huehnergarth, 8th 12:29 6:15
22 Dylan Gadberry, 8th 12:41 6:21
25 Damon Jaeger, 7th 12:43 6:22
44 Daniel Fagerlind, 7th 13:44 6:52
48 Travis Tucker, 7th 14:04 7:02
56 Cameron Coles, 8th 14:27 7:14
0 Alex Hefel, 7th 14:31 7:15
0 Jake Winandy, 7th 14:53 7:26
0 Quinton Gaul, 7th 15:04 7:32
0 Connor Doyle, 7th 15:33 7:46
0 Caleb Puetz, 7th 16:34 8:17
0 Spencer Behning, 7th 17:41 8:50
0 Jack Kramer, 7th 18:32 9:16
Place 4 West Delaware MS Time Spread = 2:52 Ave Time = 12:54 Score = 143
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
8 Brady Carroll, 8th 11:53 5:57
15 Noah Crumpton, 8th 12:21 6:11
30 Keegen Kolbet, 8th 12:54 6:27
43 Ben Litterer, 8th 13:33 6:47
47 Andrew Buelow, 8th 13:49 6:55
50 Holden Smith, 8th 14:08 7:04
53 Alex Schnieders, 7th 14:20 7:10
0 Thomas Dake, 7th 14:31 7:16
0 Tyler Salow, 7th 14:35 7:18
Place 5 Bellevue Marquette MS Time Spread = 3:35 Ave Time = 13:12 Score = 162
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
14 Jeb Schwager, 7th 12:21 6:10
23 Will Draus, 8th 12:42 6:21
24 Justin Herrig, 8th 12:43 6:21
40 Nate Brinker, 8th 13:24 6:42
61 Ty Parker, 7th 14:50 7:25
62 Caleb Schroeder, 8th 14:51 7:26
63 Ethan Pfiffner, 7th 14:51 7:26
0 Jake Keil, 7th 16:04 8:02
0 Garret Krieg, 7th 17:01 8:30
0 Lucas Muenster, 7th 17:10 8:35
Place 6 Mazzuchelli MS Time Spread = 1:32 Ave Time = 13:13 Score = 183
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
28 Zach Berning, 7th 12:51 6:25
34 Peter Timmerman, 8th 13:04 6:32
38 Trenton Dodds, 7th 13:19 6:40
41 Sam Sykes, 7th 13:25 6:42
42 Nick Frommelt, 7th 13:27 6:44
45 Connor Belken, 7th 13:45 6:53
49 Owen Funke, 8th 14:05 7:02
0 Davis Flogel, 8th 14:06 7:03
0 Jared Boleyn, 8th 14:24 7:12
0 George Barton, 7th 14:46 7:23
0 Brian Cochran, 7th 14:49 7:24
0 Alex Collado, 7th 15:03 7:32
0 Cole Kearney, 8th 15:06 7:33
0 Andrew Evans, 7th 15:09 7:34
0 Nathan Walsh, 7th 15:09 7:35
0 Jack Doyle, 7th 15:10 7:35
0 Eric Leigh, 8th 15:12 7:36
0 Will Leytem, 8th 16:08 8:04
0 Tyler Steuer, 8th 16:08 8:04
0 Matthew Rusch, 8th 16:46 8:23
0 Joey Rauch, 7th 18:50 9:25
Place 7 Bellevue MS Time Spread = 4:18 Ave Time = 13:23 Score = 187
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
21 Mason Jackson, 7th 12:39 6:19
32 Alex Reed, 7th 12:58 6:29
36 Michael Toops, 8th 13:16 6:38
46 Andrew Penniston, 7th 13:47 6:54
52 Kyle Guenther, 7th 14:16 7:08
66 Jack Sieverding, 7th 15:08 7:34
70 Jacob Till, 8th 16:49 8:24
Place 8 Washington MS Time Spread = 1:28 Ave Time = 14:08 Score = 198
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
3 Jalen Hildenbrand, 8th 11:34 5:47
13 Will Whalen, 8th 12:16 6:08
51 Jaxen Shaw, 8th 14:15 7:08
54 Cameron Davis, 8th 14:23 7:12
77 Payton Decker, 7th 18:12 9:06
79 Jacob Dean, 8th 23:01 11:30
Place 9 Anamosa MS Time Spread = 2:29 Ave Time = 13:40 Score = 212
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
9 Noah Sams, 8th 11:54 5:57
31 Milton Moctezuma, 7th 12:57 6:29
55 Aman Egge, 7th 14:24 7:12
58 Taylor Siebels, 8th 14:30 7:15
59 Josh Sarabia, 7th 14:34 7:17
Place 10 Durant MS Time Spread = 3:01 Ave Time = 13:59 Score = 230
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
12 Easten Botkins, 7th 12:15 6:08
29 Josh Hein, 7th 12:51 6:25
57 Mason Lowell, 8th 14:28 7:14
65 Anthony Mundt, 7th 15:08 7:34
67 Jack Voss, 7th 15:11 7:36
78 Kegan Lowell, 7th 18:36 9:18
Place 11 Monticello MS Time Spread = 1:52 Ave Time = 14:48 Score = 253
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
16 Aaron Loes, 8th 12:23 6:12
35 Alex Nealson, 8th 13:11 6:36
60 Ryan Oswald, 8th 14:34 7:17
69 Michael Decker, 8th 16:30 8:15
73 Austin Coohey, 8th 17:20 8:40
74 T.J. Nealson, 8th 17:27 8:43
Place 12 MFL Mar-Mac MS Time Spread = 7:08 Ave Time = 15:37 Score = 302
Place Name Time Pace mpm Top
27 Kolton Matthews, 8th 12:51 6:25
64 Jordan Weaver, 8th 14:55 7:28
68 Jay Geick, 7th 16:27 8:13
71 Coltin Ball, 8th 16:50 8:25
72 Bryton Behrend, 8th 17:03 8:32
75 Branden Ayers, 8th 17:30 8:45
76 Caleb Larson, 8th 17:35 8:47
0 Joe Dodgen, 7th 17:52 8:56
Incomplete Teams:
Beckman Catholic MS
Place Name Time Pace Top
12 Jamison McKeehan, 8th 12:14.4 6:07
Calamus Wheatland MS
Place Name Time Pace Top
52 Nathan Traver, 8th 13:41.0 6:50
100 Jason Daniel, 7th 14:59.0 7:29
Clayton Ridge-Guttenberg MS
Place Name Time Pace Top
146 Braxton Cook, 7th 17:11.1 8:36
North Fayette Valley MS
Place Name Time Pace Top
48 Easton Halverson, 7th 13:29.3 6:45
51 Justin Kueker, 8th 13:38.3 6:49
59 Josh Deluca, 8th 13:47.9 6:54
144 Kc Guyer, 7th 17:06.8 8:33
Springville-Central City MS
Place Name Time Pace Top
130 Austin Smith, 7th 16:19.7 8:10
Thomas Jefferson MS
Place Name Time Pace Top
89 Jonah Oberfell, 8th 14:41.0 7:21
103 Brandon Xicon, 8th 15:01.7 7:31
123 Max Coenen, 8th 15:41.5 7:51
141 Ethan Healey, 8th 16:50.9 8:25