Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Keaton Kester Adm 12.62 10.00
2 Macy Johnson Winterset 12.74 8.00
3 Taylor DuBois Carlisle 13.06 6.00
4 Josi Lonneman Adm 13.18 4.00
5 Mackenzie Blomgren Van Meter Girls 13.50 2.00
6 Natalie Hansen Winterset 13.71 1.00
8 Adelynn Ahartz Carlisle 13.89
9 Solanna Zimmerman Clarke 13.90
Girls 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Jordan McKinney Nevada 13.82
9 Emily Plate Nevada 13.90
11 Skylar Cook Bondurant-Farrar 14.08
12 Rachel Neumann Dc-Grimes 15.00
12 Emmy Charlton Dc-Grimes 15.00
14 Hailey Hancock Van Meter Girls 15.33
15 Kiana Drabek Bondurant-Farrar 16.26
16 Vanessa Vega Clarke 18.77
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Keaton Kester Adm 25.83 10.00
2 Tatum Jorgensen Dc-Grimes 26.89 8.00
3 Aricka Lambson Carlisle 27.23 6.00
4 Meagan Blomgren Van Meter Girls 27.34 4.00
5 Taylor DuBois Carlisle 27.38 2.00
6 Anna Kenny Adm 27.78 1.00
10 Anna Roshek Dc-Grimes 30.12
11 Juanita Ramirez Winterset 30.23
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Skylar Cook Bondurant-Farrar 29.14
8 Sarah Davis Clarke 29.88
9 Brittany Wasden Winterset 30.10
12 Rebecca Harwell Nevada 31.39
13 Chloe Patterson Bondurant-Farrar 32.06
14 Claira Miller Nevada 32.48
15 Hailey Hancock Van Meter Girls 33.01
16 Tisha Bulis Clarke 33.22
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Anna Kenny Adm 1:02.25 10.00
2 Meagan Blomgren Van Meter Girls 1:03.09 8.00
3 Ally Ferguson Dc-Grimes 1:05.55 6.00
4 Abby Curtis Carlisle 1:05.67 4.00
5 Madi Hoekstra Carlisle 1:06.11 2.00
6 Kylie Hauf Adm 1:10.01 1.00
7 Sarah Davis Clarke 1:11.45
9 Macy Larson Winterset 1:12.58
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
8 Aspen Marineau Bondurant-Farrar 1:12.02
10 Elly Fulton Bondurant-Farrar 1:13.40
11 Haley Forrett Van Meter Girls 1:13.55
12 Madison Davis Nevada 1:13.73
13 Lesly Abarca Nevada 1:15.85
14 Madison Honkomp Winterset 1:17.83
15 Bailyn Sall Clarke 1:28.98
800M RUN - FINALS
1 Sadie Juergens Adm 2:27.60 10.00
2 Abby Curtis Carlisle 2:34.82 8.00
3 Madi Hoekstra Carlisle 2:35.40 6.00
4 Riley Kaufman Winterset 2:43.26 4.00
5 Ashley Perkins Dc-Grimes 2:48.65 2.00
6 Ashlie Hauf Adm 2:49.56 1.00
7 Clair Lauterbach Van Meter Girls 2:51.53
8 Megan Hiatt Winterset 2:57.21
9 Eliana Hornbuckle Nevada 2:58.63
10 Taylor Bergrenn Bondurant-Farrar 2:59.89
11 Madison Davis Nevada 3:00.60
12 Miranda Tufts Bondurant-Farrar 3:09.19 Chelsea Mendez Clarke
DNS
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Aricka Lambson Carlisle 15.77 10.00
2 Jocelyn Haack Carlisle 16.39 8.00
3 Abby Ryan Dc-Grimes 16.49 6.00
4 Sami Schepers Adm 16.90 4.00
5 Carsyn Vance Dc-Grimes 16.92 2.00
6 Natalie Barth Van Meter Girls 16.95 1.00
7 Solanna Zimmerman Clarke 17.05
10 Abigail Calligan Adm 18.22
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
8 Carie Walton Van Meter Girls 18.10
9 Lexi Evans Winterset 18.11
11 Bridget Holcomb Winterset 18.54
12 Avery Mather Nevada 19.98
13 Hollie Miler Clarke 20.42
14 Madeleine Humpal-Pash Nevada 20.66
15 Abi Hall Bondurant-Farrar 20.74
16 Lydia Shinogle Bondurant-Farrar 21.06
1500M RUN - FINALS
1 Megan Sievers Carlisle 5:17.52 10.00
2 Brooke Kramer Dc-Grimes 5:25.43 8.00
3 Natalie Paulson Dc-Grimes 5:25.46 6.00
4 Molly Hoekstra Carlisle 5:26.63 4.00
5 Kacie Rewerts Nevada 5:27.19 2.00
6 Ellise Mueller Adm 5:45.09 1.00
7 Caitlyn Fairchild Winterset 5:59.00
8 Sydney Rebelsky Van Meter Girls 6:08.52
9 Emily Erhardt Bondurant-Farrar 6:18.00
10 Megan Gilchrist Nevada 6:29.38
11 Lexi Lyon Winterset 6:37.83
12 Emily McGregor Van Meter Girls 9:11.27 Kinsey Lester Bondurant-Farrar
DNS
3000M RUN - FINALS
1 Megan Sievers Carlisle 11:37.35 10.00
2 Kaitlyn Murano Dc-Grimes 12:00.77 8.00
3 Grace Robbins Dc-Grimes 12:27.50 6.00
4 Ashlie Hauf Adm 13:08.48 4.00
5 Megan Gilchrist Nevada 13:22.73 2.00
6 Megan Hiatt Winterset 13:28.99 1.00
7 Madi Farmer Nevada 13:32.85
8 Chelsea Selsor Clarke 13:33.64
9 Allie Dicks Bondurant-Farrar 14:13.24 Kinsey Lester Bondurant-Farrar
SCR
400M HURDLE - FINALS
1 Jocelyn Haack Carlisle 1:11.65 10.00
2 Cameron Mesecher Carlisle 1:16.64 8.00
3 Emma Hay Bondurant-Farrar 1:19.64 6.00
4 Abby Archer Van Meter Girls 1:24.25 4.00
5 Allie Dicks Bondurant-Farrar 1:26.98 2.00
6 Mikayla Klein Adm 1:28.01 1.00
7 Jenna Schlueter Van Meter Girls 1:28.68
DISCUS - FINALS
1 Agatha Beier Carlisle 118-02.50 10.00
2 Lexy Kodelka Nevada 107-07 8.00
3 Aldina Husic Dc-Grimes 104-05 6.00
4 Julia Naber Winterset 100-04.50 4.00
5 Olivia Smith Carlisle 90-05 2.00
6 Meredith Hoffman Carlisle 81-01
7 Maci Stephens Dc-Grimes 81-00 1.00
8 Macy Larson Winterset 79-08
9 Amber Fistler Dc-Grimes 73-11
10 Kristin Baier Adm 67-02
11 Makayla Flora Adm 65-06
12 Kaylee Seitzer Bondurant-Farrar 61-08
13 Cailey Person Adm 61-01
14 Faythe Evans Van Meter Girls 56-07
15 Madison Agans Bondurant-Farrar 55-02
16 Regan Heckman Van Meter Girls 54-05
17 Taylor Kartchner Clarke 54-01
18 Taylor-Dawn Miler Clarke 43-04
19 Bailyn Sall Clarke 40-08.50
HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1 Adelynn Ahartz Carlisle 4-10.00 10.00
2 Kacie Rewerts Nevada 4-08.00 8.00
3 Ally Ferguson Dc-Grimes 4-06.00 6.00
4 Josi Lonneman Adm 4-04.00 1.75
4 Taylor Drummond Van Meter Girls 4-04.00 1.75
4 Sarah Frett Dc-Grimes 4-04.00 1.75
4 Brittany Wasden Winterset 4-04.00 1.75
8 Aubrey Artzer Van Meter Girls 4-02.00
8 Lexy Kodelka Nevada 4-02.00 Mckenzie Wright Carlisle NH Jenna Bellon Bondurant-Farrar NH Cayla Fulcher Winterset NH Cameron Mesecher Carlisle NH Kaitlyn Mapes Winterset NH Garrett Herr Van Meter Girls NH Taylor Bergrenn Bondurant-Farrar NH
LONG JUMP - FINALS
1 Macy Johnson Winterset 15-08.00 10.00
2 Meagan Blomgren Van Meter Girls 15-06.50 8.00
3 Sydney Bertman Adm 15-02.25 6.00
4 Josi Lonneman Adm 15-00.00 4.00
5 Sarah Frett Dc-Grimes 14-11.00 2.00
6 Natalie Hansen Winterset 14-08.50 1.00
7 Caitlin Clark Clarke 14-02.75
8 Taylor DuBois Carlisle 14-01.25
8 Mackenzie Blomgren Van Meter Girls 14-01.25
10 Ally Pickering Winterset 13-08.00
11 Anna Roshek Dc-Grimes 13-06.75
12 Summer Farrell Bondurant-Farrar 13-02.25
13 Rachel Neumann Dc-Grimes 13-00.50
14 Mikayla Klein Adm 12-06.25
15 Emily Dearden Bondurant-Farrar 12-05.25
16 Bailey Kurimski Carlisle 12-03.00
17 Delaney Schnathorst Carlisle 11-06.50
18 Madison Dicks Bondurant-Farrar 10-05.25
SHOT PUT - FINALS
1 Brooke Kruse Carlisle 36-00.00 10.00
2 Mackenzie Roberts Van Meter Girls 34-07.00 8.00
3 Lexy Kodelka Nevada 32-04.00 6.00
4 Amber Fistler Dc-Grimes 32-00.00 4.00
5 Julia Naber Winterset 31-08.00 2.00
6 Dakota Miles Dc-Grimes 31-02.00 1.00
7 Maddie Berns Winterset 29-10.00
8 Emily Dearden Bondurant-Farrar 29-01.00
8 Kaylee Seitzer Bondurant-Farrar 29-01.00
10 Aldina Husic Dc-Grimes 29-00.00
11 Payton Mealey Carlisle 28-04.00
12 Allyx Lee Carlisle 28-03.50
13 Sydney Bertman Adm 28-03.00
14 Cailey Person Adm 26-08.00
15 Audrey Gruss Van Meter Girls 25-01.00
16 Taylor Kartchner Clarke 21-04.00
16 Taylor-Dawn Miler Clarke 21-04.00
18 Madison Agans Bondurant-Farrar 19-11.00
19 Mackenzie Lawrence Winterset 19-03.00
20 Bailyn Sall Clarke 16-00.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS
1 Adm 51.17 10.00
2 Dc-Grimes 51.83 8.00
3 Carlisle 51.97 6.00
4 Winterset 53.73 4.00
5 Nevada 54.96 2.00
6 Van Meter Girls 55.77 1.00
7 Bondurant-Farrar 56.54
8 Clarke 56.86
4X200M RELAY - FINALS
1 Carlisle 1:54.24 10.00
2 Adm 1:56.64 8.00
3 Bondurant-Farrar 1:57.20 6.00
4 Nevada 1:57.22 4.00
5 Dc-Grimes 1:59.02 2.00
6 Winterset 2:01.31 1.00
7 Clarke 2:04.09
8 Van Meter Girls 2:04.50
4X400M RELAY - FINALS
1 Adm 4:17.10 10.00
2 Winterset 4:31.77 8.00
3 Dc-Grimes 4:32.55 6.00
4 Carlisle 4:42.55 4.00
5 Bondurant-Farrar 4:43.84 2.00
6 Nevada 4:56.54 1.00
7 Van Meter Girls 5:08.50
8 Clarke 5:19.06
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1 Adm 10:23.27 10.00
2 Winterset 10:27.81 8.00
3 Dc-Grimes 10:46.08 6.00
4 Nevada 11:30.05 4.00
5 Van Meter Girls 11:52.59 2.00
6 Bondurant-Farrar 11:55.01 1.00
7 Carlisle 11:59.18
8 Clarke 12:37.76
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Carlisle 1:10.91 10.00
2 Adm 1:12.23 8.00
3 Van Meter Girls 1:15.77 6.00
6 Clarke 1:23.03 1.00
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
4 Winterset 1:17.04 4.00
5 Nevada 1:22.25 2.00
7 Bondurant-Farrar 1:23.72
800M SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Dc-Grimes 1:52.02 10.00
2 Adm 1:54.08 8.00
3 Nevada 2:02.75 6.00
4 Van Meter Girls 2:03.67 4.00
5 Winterset 2:04.66 2.00
6 Clarke 2:05.88 1.00
7 Carlisle 2:07.36
8 Bondurant-Farrar 2:08.03
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Adm 4:39.05 10.00
2 Carlisle 4:43.40 8.00
3 Dc-Grimes 4:45.62 6.00
4 Winterset 5:00.15 4.00
5 Bondurant-Farrar 5:03.09 2.00
6 Clarke 5:15.08 1.00
7 Nevada 5:16.63
8 Van Meter Girls 5:27.72
Copyright © ASPi Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.