Results

2017 Cherokee Tomahawk Boys Relays   results provide by aspi meetz
SELECT DIVISION

Division		Show Results
 

TEAM SCORES FOR 2017 CHEROKEE TOMAHAWK BOYS RELAYS - 1A - MALE
1
Central Lyon
165.00
Point Breakdown
2
Ridge View
131.50
Point Breakdown
3
Alta-Aurelia
111.00
Point Breakdown
4		Hms	97.00
Point Breakdown
5		Sioux Ctrl- SR	85.50
Point Breakdown
6		South Obrien	60.00
Point Breakdown
7		Newell-Fonda	44.00
Point Breakdown
8		Mmcru	37.00
Point Breakdown
Boys 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Riley Van Wyhe	Central Lyon	11.41	10.00
2	Mitch Van Beek	Central Lyon	11.71	8.00
3	Juan Nava	Ridge View	11.77	6.00
5	Jake Kliegl	Ridge View	11.89	4.00
6	Kaleb Sleezer	Alta-Aurelia	11.93	3.00
8	Jake Schomaker	Sioux Ctrl- SR	12.22	1.00
9	Joseph Rosas	Newell-Fonda	12.35
10	Roberto Flores	Sioux Ctrl- SR	12.47
Boys 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
4	Jake Van Dyke	Hms	11.83	5.00
7	Cody Paulsen	South Obrien	12.10	2.00
11	Luke Peters	Hms	12.79
12	Bryce Weaver	South Obrien	12.93
13	Josh Maass	Mmcru	13.28
14	Jesse Perez	Mmcru	13.62
15	Dalton Woosley	Alta-Aurelia	14.67
16	Sebastian Tovar	Newell-Fonda	14.75
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Riley Van Wyhe	Central Lyon	23.77	10.00
2	Mitch Van Beek	Central Lyon	24.07	8.00
3	Jacob Tokheim	Ridge View	24.50	6.00
5	Jake Schomaker	Sioux Ctrl- SR	25.21	4.00
7	Seth Morphew	Hms	25.40	2.00
8	Kyle Hatch	Sioux Ctrl- SR	25.51	1.00
9	Kevin McGuire	Ridge View	25.66
11	Ivan Abonce	Hms	25.79
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
4	Devin Johns	South Obrien	24.65	5.00
6	Austin Gerdes	Newell-Fonda	25.30	3.00
10	Cameron Schueder	Mmcru	25.76
12	Michael Weiland	Alta-Aurelia	25.95
13	Chris Schmid	Mmcru	26.50
14	Carter Schachtner-Kramer	Newell-Fonda	26.84
15	Carson Elston	Alta-Aurelia	27.06
16	Drew Faust	South Obrien	27.62
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Andres Carbajal	Ridge View	54.37	10.00
2	Ivan Abonce	Hms	57.15	8.00
3	Tyler Wingert	Ridge View	57.93	6.00
5	Trace Blomberg	Sioux Ctrl- SR	58.97	4.00
6	Jesse Haack	Newell-Fonda	59.88	3.00
8	Zeke Lundquist	South Obrien	1:01.01	1.00
9	Case Moermond	South Obrien	1:02.04
12	Tyler VanDenOever	Central Lyon	1:04.17
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
4	Matthew Meyers	Hms	58.57	5.00
7	Jonah Kueny	Sioux Ctrl- SR	1:00.76	2.00
10	Jacob Brimm	Mmcru	1:02.11
11	Colby Postma	Central Lyon	1:03.87
13	Collin Loring	Alta-Aurelia	1:04.28
14	Devin Lux	Mmcru	1:04.37
15	Dallas Comegeys	Alta-Aurelia	1:04.85
800M RUN - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Juan Nava	Ridge View	2:11.88	10.00
2	Andrew Prescott	Mmcru	2:13.68	8.00
3	Zach Springer	Central Lyon	2:17.93	6.00
4	Gavin Leng	South Obrien	2:22.24	5.00
5	Chase Jessen	Sioux Ctrl- SR	2:25.50	4.00
6	Jacob Harig	Hms	2:25.73	3.00
7	Sean Negus	South Obrien	2:26.00	2.00
11	Ben Otto	Hms	2:52.08
800M RUN - FINALS - HEAT 1
8	Taeron Olson	Central Lyon	2:30.78	1.00
9	Wyatt Erickson	Sioux Ctrl- SR	2:36.00
10	Randy Redding	Ridge View	2:42.06
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Jared Weiland	Alta-Aurelia	16.49	10.00
2	Hunter Orthmann	Hms	16.53	8.00
3	Nick Gaes	Alta-Aurelia	17.15	6.00
4	Matt Saunders	Sioux Ctrl- SR	17.17	5.00
5	Jaydon Baker	Central Lyon	18.14	4.00
6	Zach Riedemann	South Obrien	18.30	3.00
7	Austin Degen	Ridge View	18.63	2.00
8	Jerome Holmes	Mmcru	19.07	1.00
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
9	Keaton Lindner	Sioux Ctrl- SR	19.27
10	Hunter Tentinger	Mmcru	19.31
11	Matt Riedemann	South Obrien	19.78
12	Turner Soden	Hms	21.97
1600M RUN - FINALS
1	Gable Sieperda	Central Lyon	4:33.25	10.00
2	Hunter Dorhout	Hms	5:05.30	8.00
3	Dawson Hatch	Sioux Ctrl- SR	5:10.05	6.00
4	Luke Schriever	Central Lyon	5:10.11	5.00
5	Clint Peters	Hms	5:21.28	4.00
6	Jon Pickhinke	Ridge View	5:27.47	3.00
7	Alex Presthus	South Obrien	5:37.84	2.00
8	Josh Hunter	Mmcru	5:38.03	1.00
9	Riley Tiffany	Newell-Fonda	5:38.39
10	Austin Williamson	Alta-Aurelia	5:40.19
11	Diogo Sliefert	Alta-Aurelia	5:52.16
12	JC Lange	South Obrien	5:53.68
13	Frank Perkins	Sioux Ctrl- SR	5:54.50	Chance Hansen	Ridge View
DNS
3200M RUN - FINALS
1	Gable Sieperda	Central Lyon	9:32.20	10.00
2	Dawson Hatch	Sioux Ctrl- SR	11:15.48	8.00
3	Jacob Harig	Hms	11:18.61	6.00
4	Jon Pickhinke	Ridge View	11:29.43	5.00
5	Riley Tiffany	Newell-Fonda	11:42.16	4.00
6	Taeron Olson	Central Lyon	11:48.77	3.00
7	Wyatt Erickson	Sioux Ctrl- SR	12:00.39	2.00
8	Jacob Brimm	Mmcru	12:06.66	1.00
9	Austin Williamson	Alta-Aurelia	12:06.85
10	Diogo Sliefert	Alta-Aurelia	12:17.18
11	Jonathan Diaz	Hms	13:05.06
12	Alec Schoof	South Obrien	13:13.79
13	Izaak Hoey	South Obrien	14:31.19
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Andres Carbajal	Ridge View	1:00.04	10.00
2	Hunter Orthmann	Hms	1:02.56	8.00
3	Levi Marcoux	Sioux Ctrl- SR	1:04.82	6.00
4	Zed Heimensen	Central Lyon	1:05.29	5.00
5	Jaden Henrichs	Alta-Aurelia	1:06.72	4.00
6	Austin Degen	Ridge View	1:08.60	3.00
7	Matt Riedemann	South Obrien	1:09.66	2.00
10	Dylann VanBerkum	Central Lyon	1:13.62
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 1
8	Brandon Johnson	Sioux Ctrl- SR	1:09.82	1.00
9	Caden Hale	South Obrien	1:10.83
11	Peyton Kamradt	Hms	1:14.94
12	Tanner Naughton	Newell-Fonda	1:15.11
DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Kolten Bus	Central Lyon	133-06	10.00
2	Nick Gaes	Alta-Aurelia	132-00	8.00
3	Coltin Schachtner-Kramer	Newell-Fonda	129-04	6.00
4	Kobey Peterson	Mmcru	127-08	5.00
5	Austin DeNoble	Central Lyon	121-08	4.00
6	Kanner Bauer	South Obrien	108-07	3.00
7	Jordan Marks	Mmcru	103-10	2.00
8	Hunter Irwin	South Obrien	103-02	1.00
DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 1
9	Ezra Miller	Ridge View	90-09
10	Chase Jessen	Sioux Ctrl- SR	80-01
11	A.J. Chase	Newell-Fonda	73-01
12	Frank Perkins	Sioux Ctrl- SR	71-06
13	Noah Sundene	Alta-Aurelia	63-01
14	Brett Urban	Hms	58-07
15	Lucas Sindt	Hms	50-00	Nick Gisch	Ridge View	SCR

HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1	Chandler Damewood	Alta-Aurelia	5-10.00	10.00
2	Zed Heimensen	Central Lyon	5-10.00	8.00
3	Cade Schiphoff	Hms	5-04.00	6.00
4	Caden Wandrey	Ridge View	5-04.00	4.50
4	Levi Marcoux	Sioux Ctrl- SR	5-04.00	4.50
6	Hunter Tentinger	Mmcru	5-02.00	3.00
7	Matt Riedemann	South Obrien	5-02.00	2.00	Izaak Hoey	South Obrien	NH

LONG JUMP - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Anthony Krier	Alta-Aurelia	19-06.50	10.00
2	Michael Ryherd	Alta-Aurelia	18-10.75	8.00
3	Jake Van Dyke	Hms	17-10.75	6.00
4	Nick White	Central Lyon	17-08.75	5.00
7	Nate Deatsch	Central Lyon	17-02.50	2.00
8	Blake Cavanaugh	Sioux Ctrl- SR	16-09.00	1.00
9	Trace Blomberg	Sioux Ctrl- SR	16-02.25
12	Nate Bangert	Hms	14-08.75
LONG JUMP - FINALS - HEAT 1
5	Lance Else	Ridge View	17-05.75	4.00
6	Tyler Wingert	Ridge View	17-04.25	3.00
10	Austin Paulsen	South Obrien	15-07.50
10	Tristan Wilson	South Obrien	15-07.50
13	Josh Maass	Mmcru	11-06.50	Jerome Holmes	Mmcru	SCR

SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Parker Metzger	Central Lyon	44-11.50	10.00
2	Nick Gaes	Alta-Aurelia	43-09.50	8.00
3	Coltin Schachtner-Kramer	Newell-Fonda	42-06.50	6.00
4	Ezra Miller	Ridge View	40-11.75	5.00
5	Kobey Peterson	Mmcru	38-07.50	4.00
6	Jacob Carlson	Newell-Fonda	38-03.00	3.00
11	Noah Sundene	Alta-Aurelia	33-06.00	Carter Beckman	Sioux Ctrl- SR	SCR

SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 1
7	Jordan Marks	Mmcru	37-02.00	2.00
8	Hunter Irwin	South Obrien	36-10.00	1.00
9	Peyton Petersen	Hms	34-02.00
10	Noah Fuhrman	South Obrien	34-01.00
12	Jarrett Meyer	Central Lyon	32-04.00
13	Lucas Sindt	Hms	31-11.00
14	Adam Terrell	Sioux Ctrl- SR	31-07.00
15	Nick Gisch	Ridge View	30-09.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS
1		Alta-Aurelia	47.04	10.00
2		South Obrien	47.20	8.00
3		Central Lyon	47.29	6.00
4		Ridge View	48.68	5.00
5		Hms	48.98	4.00
6		Newell-Fonda	49.21	3.00
7		Sioux Ctrl- SR	49.87	2.00
8		Mmcru	51.19	1.00
4X200M RELAY - FINALS
1		Alta-Aurelia	1:36.02	10.00
2		Ridge View	1:36.98	8.00
3		Central Lyon	1:37.79	6.00
4		South Obrien	1:38.01	5.00
5		Sioux Ctrl- SR	1:40.11	4.00
6		Newell-Fonda	1:41.19	3.00
7		Hms	1:42.99	2.00
8		Mmcru	1:56.02	1.00
4X400M RELAY - FINALS
1		Ridge View	3:37.80	10.00
2		Sioux Ctrl- SR	3:49.48	8.00
3		Central Lyon	3:50.58	6.00
4		Alta-Aurelia	3:50.65	5.00
5		Mmcru	3:51.14	4.00
6		Newell-Fonda	3:52.48	3.00
7		South Obrien	3:59.61	2.00
8		Hms	4:00.03	1.00
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1		Central Lyon	9:11.78	10.00
2		Sioux Ctrl- SR	9:40.80	8.00
3		Hms	9:49.01	6.00
4		Ridge View	9:49.69	5.00
5		South Obrien	9:50.63	4.00
6		Mmcru	10:07.96	3.00
440M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1		Alta-Aurelia	1:04.67	10.00
2		Ridge View	1:08.26	8.00
4		South Obrien	1:10.86	5.00
440M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
3		Sioux Ctrl- SR	1:09.59	6.00
5		Central Lyon	1:15.47	4.00
6		Hms	1:16.69	3.00
800M SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1		Ridge View	1:39.85	10.00
2		Sioux Ctrl- SR	1:43.17	8.00
3		Central Lyon	1:46.10	6.00
4		Newell-Fonda	1:47.87	5.00
5		South Obrien	1:48.87	4.00
6		Alta-Aurelia	1:50.17	3.00
7		Hms	1:54.62	2.00
8		Mmcru	1:56.82	1.00
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1		Hms	4:03.02	10.00
2		Central Lyon	4:19.02	8.00
3		Alta-Aurelia	4:24.06	6.00
4		Newell-Fonda	4:24.49	5.00
5		Ridge View	4:40.66	4.00
6		South Obrien	4:47.45	3.00	Runners	Sioux Ctrl- SR	DNS	Runners


Copyright © ASPi Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.



2017 Cherokee Tomahawk Boys Relays   results provide by aspi meetz
SELECT DIVISION

Division		Show Results
 

TEAM SCORES FOR 2017 CHEROKEE TOMAHAWK BOYS RELAYS - 2A - MALE
1
Cherokee- Wash
127.00
Point Breakdown
2
Kp-Wc
120.00
Point Breakdown
3
LeMars
116.00
Point Breakdown
4		Spirit Lake	97.00
Point Breakdown
5		Spencer	91.00
Point Breakdown
6		Oa-Bcig	78.00
Point Breakdown
7		Estherville LC	73.00
Point Breakdown
8		Moc-Floyd Valley	37.00
Point Breakdown
Boys 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Collin Nemmers	LeMars	11.56	10.00
2	Myles McDonald	Estherville LC	11.60	8.00
3	Hunter Miller	Spencer	11.93	6.00
4	Gabe Toki	LeMars	12.11	5.00
6	Philip Brooks	Oa-Bcig	12.13	3.00
7	DAENEN PIERCE	Cherokee- Wash	12.16	2.00
8	Eli Gebel	Oa-Bcig	12.18	1.00
9	Dakota Custer	Kp-Wc	12.36
Boys 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
1	Kadin Woodard	LeMars	21.21
5	Andrew Christofferson	Spencer	12.12	4.00
10	Camden Bainbridge	Kp-Wc	12.41
11	JACK BENSON	Cherokee- Wash	12.45
12	Dakota VanDerWilt	Spirit Lake	12.77
13	Zach Erickson	Spirit Lake	12.82
14	Nick Full	Moc-Floyd Valley	13.33
15	Joshua Schleis	Moc-Floyd Valley	13.68
16	Keegan Brown	Estherville LC	14.28
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Collin Nemmers	LeMars	23.60	10.00
2	LUCAS DE LA CIERVA MORENTE	Cherokee- Wash	24.21	8.00
3	TYLER ZEIMEN	Cherokee- Wash	24.27	6.00
4	Eric Grasz	LeMars	24.32	5.00
5	Blake Erdmann	Kp-Wc	24.75	4.00
6	Andrew Christofferson	Spencer	24.91	3.00
7	Camden Bainbridge	Kp-Wc	25.59	2.00
12	Brock Jungjohan	Spirit Lake	27.19
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
1	Kadin Woodard	LeMars	38.86
8	Adam Grote	Oa-Bcig	25.64	1.00
9	Kyler Dunn	Spirit Lake	25.99
10	Brendan Ellis	Spencer	26.50
11	Christian Sheridan	Estherville LC	26.85
13	Derek Sharkey	Oa-Bcig	27.89
14	Dalton Jacobsma	Moc-Floyd Valley	28.29	Seth Schnell	Estherville LC
DNS
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	MASON PITTS	Cherokee- Wash	52.77	10.00
2	JT Engebretson	LeMars	54.03	8.00
3	Anthony Baird	Kp-Wc	55.14	6.00
4	Briar Rowley	Estherville LC	56.45	5.00
5	Jacob Doran	Spencer	56.70	4.00
6	Ethan Mortensen	Oa-Bcig	56.86	3.00
7	Riley Theesfeld	Estherville LC	56.89	2.00
9	Patrick Carney	Kp-Wc	58.65
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
1	Kadin Woodard	LeMars	1:22.15
8	Grant Conover	Oa-Bcig	58.17	1.00
10	Diego Gomez	LeMars	59.22
11	Darrin Christians	Spirit Lake	59.32
12	Jonah Eldridge	Spirit Lake	1:00.73
13	Dalton Jacobsma	Moc-Floyd Valley	1:03.04
14	COLE PITTS	Cherokee- Wash	1:04.64
15	Jacob Ehrnfelt	Spencer	1:08.10	Joshua Schleis	Moc-Floyd Valley
DNS
800M RUN - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Alec Still	Kp-Wc	2:00.35	10.00
2	Eric Hoffman	Kp-Wc	2:04.07	8.00
3	JOEL VANDELUNE	Cherokee- Wash	2:07.11	6.00
4	Adam Skopec	Spirit Lake	2:09.08	5.00
5	Ryan Maris	Spirit Lake	2:11.27	4.00
6	Clay Wempe	Spencer	2:15.26	3.00
8	Ty Schoelerman	Spencer	2:18.03	1.00	Jacob Heinrichs	Estherville LC
DNS
800M RUN - FINALS - HEAT 1
7	Taylor Myers	Estherville LC	2:17.63	2.00
9	Camden Schroeder	LeMars	2:25.88
10	JOHNATHAN YOUNGBERG	Cherokee- Wash	2:27.90
11	Evan Veltri	Oa-Bcig	2:29.79
12	Kyle Herbst	LeMars	2:32.41
13	Kaden Ladwig	Oa-Bcig	2:35.35
14	Micheal Ruden	Moc-Floyd Valley	2:40.32
15	JAMES CREEL	Cherokee- Wash	2:45.65
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	MASON TIMMERMAN	Cherokee- Wash	15.81	10.00
2	ISAAC LAFLEUR	Cherokee- Wash	15.97	8.00
3	Dawson Ahrenstorff	Spirit Lake	16.48	6.00
4	Kyle Kliever	LeMars	16.55	5.00
5	Brock Tvedte	Spirit Lake	17.04	4.00
6	Payton Kuchel	Kp-Wc	17.17	3.00
7	Quintin Cranston	Oa-Bcig	17.42	2.00
8	William Grote	Oa-Bcig	17.95	1.00
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
9	Zach Spieler	LeMars	18.48
10	Trey Dugan	Kp-Wc	19.68
11	Kolin Richardson	Estherville LC	20.43	Dale Paulson	Estherville LC
DNS
1600M RUN - FINALS
1	Eric Hoffman	Kp-Wc	4:53.37	10.00
2	Jakob Van Der Werff	Moc-Floyd Valley	4:55.29	8.00
3	Austin Korynta	Kp-Wc	4:56.10	6.00
4	Aidan Bauermeister	Spirit Lake	5:02.03	5.00
5	Parker Wierda	Moc-Floyd Valley	5:04.17	4.00
6	Ethan Schmidt	Spencer	5:07.11	3.00
7	Kevin Dong	Estherville LC	5:07.74	2.00
8	Landen Parmelee	LeMars	5:11.35	1.00
9	BRYCE KREMER	Cherokee- Wash	5:15.27
10	Jack Dykema	Spirit Lake	5:18.44
11	Tate Hogrefe	LeMars	5:31.55
12	Dylan Hemer	Oa-Bcig	5:33.27
13	MAX DEVOS	Cherokee- Wash	5:41.51
14	Leighton Barnum	Oa-Bcig	5:45.61
15	Marcus Smith	Estherville LC	5:46.94
3200M RUN - FINALS
1	Aidan Bauermeister	Spirit Lake	10:41.63	10.00
2	Austin Korynta	Kp-Wc	10:44.16	8.00
3	Kevin Dong	Estherville LC	10:47.44	6.00
4	Taylor Myers	Estherville LC	10:47.93	5.00
5	BRYCE KREMER	Cherokee- Wash	11:16.58	4.00
6	Andrew Tonner	LeMars	11:17.67	3.00
7	Jacob Poncelet	Spirit Lake	11:35.46	2.00
8	Mitchell Countryman	Kp-Wc	11:50.07	1.00
9	Dylan Hemer	Oa-Bcig	11:54.69
10	Devin Behrendsen	Oa-Bcig	12:02.21
11	Jacob Francksen-Small	LeMars	12:03.87
12	MAX DEVOS	Cherokee- Wash	12:15.58
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Zach Renken	Spirit Lake	57.04	10.00
2	Dawson Ahrenstorff	Spirit Lake	1:00.20	8.00
3	Payton Kuchel	Kp-Wc	1:02.16	6.00
4	DAX JOHANNSEN	Cherokee- Wash	1:03.08	5.00
5	Brody Kacmarynski	Spencer	1:03.18	4.00
8	Mika Wilhus	LeMars	1:05.98	1.00
11	Ben Wadle	LeMars	1:08.47	Ben Burbach	Kp-Wc
DNS
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 1
6	Ben Bergman	Oa-Bcig	1:04.10	3.00
7	Nick Sholty	Oa-Bcig	1:04.39	2.00
9	Carter Pennings	Moc-Floyd Valley	1:06.85
10	Conner Tigges	Spencer	1:07.75
12	BEN HART	Cherokee- Wash	1:10.40
13	Zech Origer	Estherville LC	1:13.18
14	Kolin Richardson	Estherville LC	1:13.91
DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Nick Phelps	Kp-Wc	179-06	10.00
2	BEN LINGENFELTER	Cherokee- Wash	153-03	8.00
3	Ryder Meek	Oa-Bcig	131-10	6.00
4	Nic Hoefling	Spencer	126-05	5.00
7	Tyler Anderson	Oa-Bcig	121-11	2.00
8	Taylor Johnson	Moc-Floyd Valley	121-09	1.00
14	Cody Franck	LeMars	91-10	Alex Bosler	Spirit Lake	SCR

DISCUS - FINALS - HEAT 1
5	Giovanni Esteves	Estherville LC	125-08	4.00
6	Connor Jensen	Spirit Lake	123-09	3.00
9	Bryce Bomgaars	Moc-Floyd Valley	112-01
10	Kurt Countryman	Kp-Wc	108-01
11	Drew Thompson	Spencer	106-04
12	Brian Egeland	Estherville LC	101-08
13	Eric Isebrand	LeMars	93-07
15	TREIGHTEN SCHUBERT	Cherokee- Wash	85-02
HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1	William Grote	Oa-Bcig	5-10.00	10.00
2	Dylan Kass	LeMars	5-08.00	8.00
3	Ryan Kolpin	Oa-Bcig	5-06.00	6.00
4	Logan Lancaster	LeMars	5-06.00	5.00
5	Kyle Morony	Spencer	5-04.00	4.00
6	Alex Van Kalsbeek	Moc-Floyd Valley	5-02.00	2.00
6	ALEX PAULSRUD	Cherokee- Wash	5-02.00	2.00
6	Jacob Jensen	Estherville LC	5-02.00	2.00
9	Trey Dugan	Kp-Wc	5-02.00
10	Mitchell Countryman	Kp-Wc	5-00.00
10	Conner Tigges	Spencer	5-00.00
10	Kylan Fitzgerald	Estherville LC	5-00.00
10	Dakota VanDerWilt	Spirit Lake	5-00.00	Ben Kelly	Spirit Lake	NH

LONG JUMP - FINALS - HEAT 2
1	Walker Coldren	Spencer	20-02.00	10.00
2	JT Engebretson	LeMars	19-05.50	8.00
3	MASON TIMMERMAN	Cherokee- Wash	19-03.00	6.00
4	Briar Rowley	Estherville LC	19-01.00	5.00
5	MASON PITTS	Cherokee- Wash	18-09.00	4.00
7	Hunter Miller	Spencer	18-07.75	2.00
8	Kolby Richter	Spirit Lake	18-00.00	1.00	Eli Gebel	Oa-Bcig	SCR

LONG JUMP - FINALS - HEAT 1
6	Camden Bainbridge	Kp-Wc	18-09.00	3.00
9	Lucas Gardner	Estherville LC	17-08.00
10	Darrin Christians	Spirit Lake	16-04.25
11	Carson Godbersen	Oa-Bcig	16-01.00
12	Tyler Ferguson	LeMars	15-00.50
13	Micheal Ruden	Moc-Floyd Valley	14-09.00
SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 3
1	Ryder Meek	Oa-Bcig	50-08.75	10.00
2	BEN LINGENFELTER	Cherokee- Wash	44-09.50	8.00
3	Cameron Essick	Spencer	43-05.25	6.00
4	Tyler Anderson	Oa-Bcig	43-04.50	5.00
5	Cody Franck	LeMars	42-11.00	4.00
6	Brian Egeland	Estherville LC	42-04.75	3.00	Nick Phelps	Kp-Wc	61-02.75
SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 2
7	Will Minnick	Moc-Floyd Valley	40-05.50	2.00
9	Bryce Bomgaars	Moc-Floyd Valley	39-10.50
10	Will Bramhall	Spirit Lake	39-04.00
11	Wylie Ludwigs	LeMars	38-01.50
12	Max Halvorson	Spirit Lake	37-05.00
13	Kurt Countryman	Kp-Wc	36-07.75
SHOT PUT - FINALS - HEAT 1
1	Kadin Woodard	LeMars	11-01.00
8	Giovanni Esteves	Estherville LC	39-10.50	1.00
14	MASON GOBEL	Cherokee- Wash	35-10.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS
1		Spencer	45.65	10.00
2		Estherville LC	46.21	8.00
3		LeMars	46.89	6.00
4		Kp-Wc	47.28	5.00
5		Cherokee- Wash	47.50	4.00
6		Moc-Floyd Valley	48.50	3.00
7		Spirit Lake	48.88	2.00
8		Oa-Bcig	49.48	1.00
4X200M RELAY - FINALS
1		Spencer	1:35.69	10.00
2		Estherville LC	1:36.64	8.00
3		Kp-Wc	1:39.71	6.00
4		LeMars	1:39.97	5.00
5		Cherokee- Wash	1:42.33	4.00
6		Spirit Lake	1:42.46	3.00
7		Oa-Bcig	1:44.53	2.00
8		Moc-Floyd Valley	1:50.37	1.00