Results

  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 1
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Addie Swanson             12 Pleasant Valley          12.77   2 10
  2 Bailey Hasken             11 Wahlert Catholic         12.89   2   8
  3 Libby Wedewer             09 Wahlert Catholic         12.90   2   6
  4 Morgan Madison            12 Moline                   13.23   2   5
  5 Jazmyn Whitfield          11 Pleasant Valley          13.53   1   4
  6 Madison Eberhart          11 Clinton                  13.57   2   3
  7 Megan Hammerand           09 Dubuque Hempstead        13.58   1   2
  8 Tahlicia Bailey           09 Clinton                  13.96   2   1
  9 Hailey Klein              10 Dubuque Hempstead        14.08   1
 10 Gloriana Anderson         10 Moline                   15.09   1
 11 Lilia Johnson             09 North Scott              15.17   1
  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Pittington          10 Moline                   26.01   2 10
  2 Anna Sherman              11 Wahlert Catholic         26.16   2   8
  3 Erica Loussaert           12 North Scott              28.27   2   6
  4 Laney Herman              09 Dubuque Hempstead        28.66   2   5
  5 Tahlicia Bailey           09 Clinton                  29.05   2   4
  6 Crystal Rios              11 Moline                   29.28   1   3
  7 Betsy Littlewood          10 Dubuque Hempstead        29.30   2   2
  8 Hannah Lederman           09 Pleasant Valley          29.51   1   1
  9 Sydney Fellows            09 Iowa City City High      29.58   2
 10 Emma Duehr                10 Wahlert Catholic         30.59   1
 11 Rylyn Fletcher            12 North Scott              30.87   1
 12 Saye Traore               09 Iowa City City High      30.90   2 30.898
 13 Olivia Penland            10 Pleasant Valley          30.90   1 30.899
  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Osterberger        11 Wahlert Catholic       1:03.48   2 10
  2 Holly Hohmann             11 Wahlert Catholic       1:05.72   2   8
  3 Samantha Wohlstadter      12 Clinton                1:07.01   2   6
  4 Kristen Brown             12 Dubuque Hempstead      1:07.63   2   5
  5 Betsy Littlewood          10 Dubuque Hempstead      1:08.71   2   4
  6 Lauren Brahm              10 Moline                 1:09.31   1   3
  7 Addy Smith                11 Iowa City City High    1:09.40   1   2
  8 Mary Arch                 12 Iowa City City High    1:09.92   2   1
  9 Rylyn Fletcher            12 North Scott            1:11.09   2
 10 Mia Burrill               09 Moline                 1:11.10   1
 11 Kendall McNaull           09 North Scott            1:12.55   1
 12 Abby Davison              11 Pleasant Valley        1:13.77   2
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 2
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
13 Alexis Faulhaber         10 Pleasant Valley                         1:20.05      1
  Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Brown              09 Dubuque Hempstead      2:28.06   10
  2 Presley Case              09 North Scott            2:28.79    8
  3 Emma Holesinger           09 Dubuque Hempstead      2:31.53    6
  4 Kinsee Brands             11 Iowa City City High    2:33.45    5
  5 Grace Lueken              09 Wahlert Catholic       2:33.48    4
  6 Holyn Doran               09 Pleasant Valley        2:38.60    3
  7 Sommer Clydesdale         10 North Scott            2:40.73    2
  8 Emma Earles               11 Wahlert Catholic       2:40.78    1
  9 Addy Smith                11 Iowa City City High    2:42.69
 10 Elena Raya                11 Moline                 2:47.54
 11 Autumn Hager              09 Clinton                2:57.90
 12 Alyssa Farrell            12 Pleasant Valley        2:58.23
 13 Emme Schwabe              11 Moline                 3:03.29
  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Lindower             10 Iowa City City High    5:05.08   10
  2 Casey Nichols             11 Dubuque Hempstead      5:18.85    8
  3 Abbi Lafrenz              09 North Scott            5:19.90    6
  4 Aunna Huseman             09 Wahlert Catholic       5:20.93    5
  5 Sommer Clydesdale         10 North Scott            5:30.35    4
  6 Emily Buchheit            12 Dubuque Hempstead      5:31.66    3
  7 Caroline Christopherson   10 Pleasant Valley        5:37.86    2
  8 Gracie Long               10 Wahlert Catholic       5:40.09    1
  9 Cathy Rosas               11 Moline                 5:44.07
 10 McKenna Mathews           10 Moline                 5:46.45
 11 Elizabeth Honeycutt       11 Pleasant Valley        5:50.37
 12 Lauren Buer               10 Clinton                6:09.27
  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaelyn Hostager          09 Dubuque Hempstead     11:23.09   10
  2 Emma Holesinger           09 Dubuque Hempstead     11:30.65    8
  3 Emma Earles               11 Wahlert Catholic      11:40.47    6
  4 Aunna Huseman             09 Wahlert Catholic      11:48.76    5
  5 Lily Knobloch             10 Moline                12:20.89    4
  6 Emily Lopez               09 Moline                12:29.56    3
  7 Chloe Greig               10 Pleasant Valley       12:31.58    2
  8 Lauren Buer               10 Clinton               13:06.87    1
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 3
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Vance              12 Wahlert Catholic         15.69   2 10
  2 Avery Rowlands            10 North Scott              17.55   2   8
  3 Kate Swenning             10 Iowa City City High      17.90   2   6
  4 Cecelie Schieffer         10 Pleasant Valley          18.16   2   5
  5 Brooke Bormann            09 Iowa City City High      18.31   2   4
  6 Paisley Kascel            12 Dubuque Hempstead        19.02   2   3
  7 Tarynn Kuehl              09 North Scott              19.30   2   2
  8 Maddie Eaton              11 Moline                   19.32   2   1
  9 Sophie Curtis             09 Pleasant Valley          19.80   1
 10 Claire Eaton              09 Moline                   21.59   1
  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Addie Swanson             12 Pleasant Valley        1:05.20   2 10
  2 Jessica Junker            12 North Scott            1:09.13   2   8
  3 Cecelie Schieffer         10 Pleasant Valley        1:12.36   2   6
  4 Heather Hostager          11 Dubuque Hempstead      1:14.26   2   5
  5 Lily Knobloch             10 Moline                 1:14.68   1   4
  6 Annie Rummelhart          10 Iowa City City High    1:15.58   2   3
  7 Hedi Welu                 12 Dubuque Hempstead      1:16.25   2   2
  8 Paige Finch               12 Moline                 1:22.31   1   1
  9 Michelle Jennings         12 Iowa City City High    1:26.97   1
 10 Sophie Hughes             09 North Scott            1:31.19   2
  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wahlert Catholic                                       52.00  10
     1) Madeline McCarron 10            2) Sabrina Smith 11
     3) Libby Wedewer 09                4) Bailey Hasken 11
  2 Iowa City City High                                    52.59   8
     1) Emma Clark 10                   2) Azzurra Sartini-Rideout 09
     3) Brooke Bormann 09               4) Isabel Hansen 09
  3 Clinton                                                54.07   6
     1) Montaya Ford 09                 2) Lexi Witherspoon 11
     3) Brichet Tate 10                 4) Madison Eberhart 11
  4 North Scott                                            54.21   5
     1) Jessica Alexander 10            2) Brooke Kruse 09
     3) Jessica Junker 12               4) Erica Loussaert 12
  5 Dubuque Hempstead                                      54.26   4
     1) Jenna Coates 11                 2) Mallory McDonald 12
     3) Hailey Klein 10                 4) Emalee Ryder 09
  6 Pleasant Valley                                        55.42   3
     1) Lexi Horaney 09                 2) Caitlin Crome 09
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 4
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
    3) Megan Gropel 09                              4) Olivia Penland 10
 7 Moline                                                             58.41             2
    1) Emma Parker 10                               2) Gloriana Anderson 10
    3) Kelly Tounou 10                              4) Katherine Douglas 12
  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wahlert Catholic                                    1:46.99   10
     1) Claire Broderick 09             2) Libby Wedewer 09
     3) Anna Sherman 11                 4) Bailey Hasken 11
  2 Moline                                              1:48.52    8
     1) Morgan Madison 12               2) Isabella Mitchell 10
     3) McKenna Smith 11                4) Megan Pittington 10
  3 Dubuque Hempstead                                   1:50.21    6
     1) Audra Steil 11                  2) Julia Meehan 11
     3) McKenna Johnson 12              4) Janyla Hoskins 09
  4 Clinton                                             1:57.14    5
     1) Montaya Ford 09                 2) Lexi Witherspoon 11
     3) Brichet Tate 10                 4) Madison Eberhart 11
  5 Iowa City City High                                 1:58.01    4
     1) Saye Traore 09                  2) Sydney Fellows 09
     3) Isabel Hansen 09                4) Cyan Vanderhoef 12
  6 Pleasant Valley                                     2:00.52    3
     1) Hannah Lederman 09              2) Megan Gropel 09
     3) Ashlyn Haack 11                 4) Riley Gau 09
  7 North Scott                                         2:04.41    2
     1) Sophie Hughes 09                2) Abby Tschopp 09
     3) Lilia Johnson 09                4) Madison Case 11
  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wahlert Catholic                                    4:13.44    10
     1) Ellie Osterberger 11            2) Claire Broderick 09
     3) Holly Hohmann 11                4) Kaylee Osterberger 11
  2 Moline                                              4:19.35     8
     1) Morgan Madison 12               2) Mickayla Biagini 10
     3) Isabella Mitchell 10            4) Megan Pittington 10
  3 Dubuque Hempstead                                   4:21.13     6
     1) Julia Meehan 11                 2) Kaylee Leicht 09
     3) Emma Coates 09                  4) McKenna Johnson 12
  4 Clinton                                             4:26.34     5
     1) Paige Suessmith 11              2) Autumn Hager 09
     3) Olivia Calvin 11                4) Samantha Wohlstadter 12
  5 North Scott                                         4:27.26     4
     1) Presley Case 09                 2) Madison Case 11
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 5
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
    3) Avery Rowlands 10                            4) Camryn Hanson 09
 6 Iowa City City High                                              4:30.32             3
    1) Isabel Jones 10                              2) Kate Swenning 10
    3) Emma Cooper 10                               4) Anna Lindower 10
 7 Pleasant Valley                                                  4:44.54             2
    1) Claire Bebow 09                              2) Marielle Delpilar 09
    3) Riley Gau 09                                 4) Abby Davison 11
  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dubuque Hempstead                                    9:59.73  10
     1) Kristen Brown 12                2) Hedi Welu 12
     3) Kaylee Leicht 09                4) Hannah Brown 09
  2 North Scott                                         10:23.62   8
     1) Abbi Lafrenz 09                 2) Presley Case 09
     3) Madison Case 11                 4) Sommer Clydesdale 10
  3 Wahlert Catholic                                    10:30.46   6
     1) Holly Hohmann 11                2) Grace Lueken 09
     3) Kaylee Osterberger 11           4) Ellie Osterberger 11
  4 Iowa City City High                                 10:40.11   5
     1) Kinsee Brands 11                2) Isabel Jones 10
     3) Aly Hecker 10                   4) Addy Smith 11
  5 Pleasant Valley                                     11:23.82   4
     1) Nicole Knedler 11               2) Holyn Doran 09
     3) Shannon Mullen 10               4) Grace D'Antico 11
  6 Moline                                              11:42.05   3
     1) Deborah Arul 09                 2) Alyssa McAnally 11
     3) Elena Raya 11                   4) Emme Schwabe 11
  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moline                                               1:52.44  10
     1) Morgan Madison 12               2) Isabella Mitchell 10
     3) McKenna Smith 11                4) Megan Pittington 10
  2 Dubuque Hempstead                                    1:55.41   8
     1) Audra Steil 11                  2) Emalee Ryder 09
     3) Janyla Hoskins 09               4) McKenna Johnson 12
  3 Iowa City City High                                  2:00.19   6
     1) Emma Clark 10                   2) Brooke Bormann 09
     3) Emma Cooper 10                  4) Azzurra Sartini-Rideout 09
  4 Wahlert Catholic                                     2:02.55   5
     1) Bailey Vance 12                 2) Claire Broderick 09
     3) Anna Sherman 11                 4) Emma Duehr 10
  5 Pleasant Valley                                      2:02.87   4
     1) Laurin Baker 10                 2) Caitlin Crome 09
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 6
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 800 Sprint Medley Class A
    3) Kelsey Wood 10                               4) Sophie Curtis 09
 6 North Scott                                                      2:05.57    3
    1) Avery Rowlands 10                            2) Tarynn Kuehl 09
    3) Jessica Alexander 10                         4) Brooke Kruse 09
 7 Clinton                                                          2:06.50    2
    1) Brichet Tate 10                              2) Jevonne Keith 11
    3) Olivia Calvin 11                             4) Samantha Wohlstadter 12
  Girls Distance Medley Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iowa City City High                                 4:30.15   10
     1) Sydney Fellows 09               2) Azzurra Sartini-Rideout 09
     3) Emma Clark 10                   4) Mary Arch 12
  2 Dubuque Hempstead                                   4:39.75    8
     1) Laney Herman 09                 2) Jenna Coates 11
     3) Emma Coates 09                  4) Emily Buchheit 12
  3 Wahlert Catholic                                    4:42.60    6
     1) Madeline McCarron 10            2) Sabrina Smith 11
     3) Ellie Osterberger 11            4) Olivia Blosch 10
  4 North Scott                                         4:45.84    5
     1) Jessica Alexander 10            2) Brooke Kruse 09
     3) Camryn Hanson 09                4) Abbi Lafrenz 09
  5 Moline                                              4:51.93    4
     1) Crystal Rios 11                 2) Emma Parker 10
     3) Mickayla Biagini 10             4) Paige Finch 12
  6 Pleasant Valley                                     4:52.62    3
     1) Kelsey Wood 10                  2) Lexi Horaney 09
     3) Claire Bebow 09                 4) Lauren Buechel 09
  7 Clinton                                             4:56.66    2
     1) Montaya Ford 09                 2) Brichet Tate 10
     3) Paige Suessmith 11              4) Autumn Hager 09
  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Scott                                         1:11.22   10
     1) Avery Rowlands 10               2) Jessica Junker 12
     3) Tarynn Kuehl 09                 4) Erica Loussaert 12
  2 Dubuque Hempstead                                   1:21.66    8
     1) Paisley Kascel 12               2) Jadyn Michels 09
     3) Lexi Maas 10                    4) Lauren Neuhaus 09
  3 Moline                                              1:21.79    6
     1) Mickayla Biagini 10             2) Claire Eaton 09
     3) Trayshel Lee 10                 4) Katherine Douglas 12
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 7
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
  Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amber Smothers            12 Dubuque Hempstead      5-01.00   10
  2 Erica Loussaert           12 North Scott           J5-01.00    8
  3 Erin McGrath              11 Dubuque Hempstead      5-00.00    6
  4 Cyan Vanderhoef           12 Iowa City City High    4-10.00    5
  5 Anna Finch                12 Moline                J4-10.00    4
  6 Bailey Wing               09 Clinton                4-06.00    3
  7 Olivia Calvin             11 Clinton               J4-06.00    2
  8 Kate Swenning             10 Iowa City City High   J4-06.00    1
  9 Camryn Hanson             09 North Scott            4-04.00
  9 Becca Leahy               10 Wahlert Catholic       4-04.00
 11 Ellie Cruse               11 Moline                J4-04.00
 -- Sabrina Smith             11 Wahlert Catholic            NH
  Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Betsy Littlewood          10 Dubuque Hempstead     15-09.50   10
  2 Brooke Bormann            09 Iowa City City High   15-04.50    8
  3 Isabel Hansen             09 Iowa City City High   14-10.50    6
  4 Allisyn Blaser            11 Moline                14-02.00    5
  5 Anna Finch                12 Moline                14-01.25    4
  6 Jazmyn Whitfield          11 Pleasant Valley       14-00.00    3
  7 Madeline McCarron         10 Wahlert Catholic      13-11.50    2
  8 Riley Bleymeyer           10 Dubuque Hempstead     13-08.00    1
  9 Lexi Witherspoon          11 Clinton               13-03.50
 10 Erin Heath                10 Clinton               13-02.00
 11 Ashlyn Haack              11 Pleasant Valley       12-06.50
  Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Gronau              12 Dubuque Hempstead     37-07.00   10
  2 Shelby Schmidt            11 North Scott           36-10.00    8
  3 Kayla Slowick             12 North Scott           36-04.00    6
  4 Anna Finch                12 Moline                34-07.00    5
  5 Murphy Bleymeyer          12 Dubuque Hempstead     34-04.50    4
  6 Audra McMahon             11 Wahlert Catholic      32-07.00    3
  7 Kimberly Powell           09 Clinton               32-06.00    2
  8 Julie Glenn               09 Moline                32-04.50    1
  9 Morgan Montgomery         10 Wahlert Catholic      31-08.00
 10 Michelle Jennings         12 Iowa City City High   30-03.00
 11 Marie Jones               11 Iowa City City High   29-04.00
 12 Brianna Brauner           10 Pleasant Valley       26-06.50
 13 Beth Peterson             10 Pleasant Valley       25-03.50
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 8
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
  Girls Discus Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Slowick             12 North Scott             114-08   10
  2 Morgan Montgomery         10 Wahlert Catholic        110-02    8
  3 Alex Laufenberg           11 Clinton                 104-10    6
  4 Murphy Bleymeyer          12 Dubuque Hempstead       101-02    5
  5 Shelby Schmidt            11 North Scott              99-01    4
  6 Megan Gronau              12 Dubuque Hempstead        96-10    3
  7 Rebecca Quick             12 Moline                   94-00    2
  8 Madison Yodts             12 Moline                   92-00    1
  9 Michelle Jennings         12 Iowa City City High      88-10
 10 Beth Peterson             10 Pleasant Valley          75-10
 11 Audra McMahon             11 Wahlert Catholic         66-09
 12 Marie Jones               11 Iowa City City High      63-06
 13 Brianna Brauner           10 Pleasant Valley          59-08
  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darcie Pilon              11 Riverdale                13.55   3 10
  2 Grace Elvert              10 Calamus-Wheatland        13.85   3   8
  3 Lizzy Oswalt              11 Newman Centr             13.87   3   6
  4 Lexi Schwien              11 Calamus-Wheatland        13.89   3   5
  5 Jaden Smith               09 Northeast                14.12   3   4
  6 Sarah Osaro               10 Camanche                 14.15   2   3
  7 Kelsey Feller             11 Easton Valley            14.19   3   2
  8 Jessica Grell             12 Central DeWitt           14.23   2   1
  9 Brooke Smeltzly           09 Riverdale                14.32   3 14.312
 10 Crystal Burke             09 Central DeWitt           14.32   3 14.318
 11 Jocelyn Martin            10 Maquoketa                14.35   2
 12 Dasana Moore              09 Camanche                 14.37   2
 13 Carolyn Pickup            09 Maquoketa                14.39   2
 14 Brooke Mulholland         09 Clinton                  14.65   1
 15 Aiden Brown               09 Newman Centr             14.67   1
 16 Nyla Kahl                 11 Bellevue                 14.73   2
 17 Lisa Beckley              10 Bellevue                 15.33   2
 18 Raeann Portz              10 Northeast                15.51   2
 19 Natalie Lawrence          09 Clinton                  15.84   1
 20 Kylie Budde               12 Easton Valley            16.50   1
 21 Emma King                 12 West Liberty             17.72   1
 22 Jocelyn Baltazar          09 West Liberty             18.94   1
  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Jensen               12 Newman Centr             27.33   3 10
  2 Darcie Pilon              11 Riverdale                27.35   3   8
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 9
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
 3 Sarah Watson             12 Central DeWitt                             27.78     3   6
 4 Alecca Gray              11 Northeast                                  28.09     3   5
 5 Grace Elvert             10 Calamus-Wheatland                          28.59     3   4
 6 Delaney Hinrichs         11 Newman Centr                               28.61     3   3
 7 Kelsey Feller            11 Easton Valley                              29.27     2   2
 8 Shelby Pettyjohn         12 Maquoketa                                  29.47     2   1
 9 Lindsey Banowetz         09 Bellevue                                   29.48     3
10 Brooke Smeltzly          09 Riverdale                                  29.67     2
11 Lauren Wisco             10 Central DeWitt                             30.07     2
12 Sarah Osaro              10 Camanche                                   30.21     2
13 Sydney Stoll             09 Easton Valley                              30.39     3
14 Brie Bennis              10 Maquoketa                                  30.49     2
15 Yadisha Mendez           11 West Liberty                               30.77     1
16 Tarah Wehde              09 Camanche                                   31.32     2
17 Raeann Portz             10 Northeast                                  32.65     1
18 Kourtney Ganzer          10 Calamus-Wheatland                          36.23     1
19 McKenzie Cole            10 West Liberty                               36.42     1
  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nielsen         11 Camanche               1:04.60   3 10
  2 Kirsten Tunink            11 Newman Centr           1:05.56   3   8
  3 Kelsey Simpson            12 Newman Centr           1:06.43   3   6
  4 Lauren O'Neil             12 Central DeWitt         1:08.22   3   5
  5 Brie Bennis               10 Maquoketa              1:09.25   3   4
  6 Kylie Phillips            12 Camanche               1:09.40   3   3
  7 Sara Kilburg              10 Easton Valley          1:10.73   3   2
  8 Melissa Strait            12 Easton Valley          1:11.18   2   1
  9 Hailey Hughes             12 Central DeWitt         1:12.24   2
 10 Alyssa Koch               10 Calamus-Wheatland      1:12.62   3
 11 Sammie Flagel             09 Calamus-Wheatland      1:14.46   2
 12 Ana Bravo                 12 Northeast              1:16.11   2
 13 Ella Pettit               09 Riverdale              1:16.69   1
 14 Cassidy Darin             12 Riverdale              1:18.49   1
 15 Emma Ludvigsen            10 Clinton                1:20.55   1
 16 Nealy Martin-Thomas       09 West Liberty           1:23.47   2
  Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Campbell            11 Central DeWitt         2:25.28   2 10
  2 Carly Hasken              11 Northeast              2:37.42   2   8
  3 Katie Fox                 10 Central DeWitt         2:38.10   2   6
  4 Alexandra Nielsen         11 Camanche               2:43.71   2   5
  5 Kiley Sanders             09 Newman Centr           2:46.10   2   4
  6 Allison Kopatich          11 Riverdale              2:48.98   1   3
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 10
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
 7 Maddie Kaczinski         12 Northeast                               2:49.89      2   2
 8 Jimena Fierro            09 West Liberty                            2:52.12      1   1
 9 Autumn Geiger            10 Bellevue                                2:55.71      2
10 Selena Tello             09 Camanche                                2:57.49      1
11 Jillienne Roe            11 Newman Centr                            3:08.46      2
12 Kelsey Doty              09 Riverdale                               3:09.36      1
13 Shania Woodhurst         11 Easton Valley                           3:09.56      1
14 Elizabeth Baca           10 West Liberty                            3:17.27      1
  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camryn Reeg               11 Bellevue               5:11.51   10
  2 Tegan McKenna             12 Newman Centr           5:29.81    8
  3 Kali Roling               12 Central DeWitt         5:32.25    6
  4 Brooke Burken             11 Central DeWitt         5:50.92    5
  5 Paige Klein               09 Bellevue               5:57.98    4
  6 Markee Low                09 Camanche               6:10.12    3
  7 Ann Kinkaid               09 Camanche               6:12.75    2
  8 Natalie Dornbush          09 Clinton                7:18.07    1
  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camryn Reeg               11 Bellevue              10:51.77   10
  2 Brooke Burken             11 Central DeWitt        12:27.17    8
  3 Jimena Fierro             09 West Liberty          12:31.64    6
  4 Autumn Geiger             10 Bellevue              13:08.14    5
  5 Ella Oberman              09 Northeast             13:09.94    4
  6 Markee Low                09 Camanche              13:39.96    3
  7 Ann Kinkaid               09 Camanche              14:00.73    2
  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janey Saunders            12 Maquoketa                16.00   2 10
  2 Alecca Gray               11 Northeast                16.65   2   8
  3 Hailey Schwenker          12 Maquoketa                17.07   2   6
  4 Kylee Biedermann          12 Bellevue                 17.63   2   5
  5 Isabelle Hawkins          11 Central DeWitt           17.97   2   4
  6 McKenna Dierks            11 Northeast                18.22   2   3
  7 Nicole Marvin             11 Central DeWitt           18.36   2   2
  8 Holly Herrig              12 Bellevue                 18.79   1   1
  9 Sarah Driscoll            09 Easton Valley            19.50   2
 10 McKenna Benischek         11 Calamus-Wheatland        19.95   1
 11 Dasana Moore              09 Camanche                 21.74   1
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 11
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
12 Erin Kelly               09 Newman Centr                               21.79     1
13 Olivia Schmitt           09 Camanche                                   23.01     1
14 Autumn Sedgwick          10 Calamus-Wheatland                          23.35     1
-- Hally Rittmer            10 Easton Valley                                 FS     1
  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily McElroy             11 Camanche               1:15.80   10
  2 Raeleigh Tripp            11 Central DeWitt         1:16.70    8
  3 Maddie Peterson           10 Central DeWitt         1:17.51    6
  4 Erin Kelly                09 Newman Centr           1:25.61    5
  5 Maddie Haskins            12 Riverdale              1:28.98    4
  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman Central Catholic                                53.52  10
     1) Delaney Hinrichs 11             2) Mary Jensen 12
     3) Maddy Jacobs 10                 4) Lizzy Oswalt 11
  2 Northeast                                              54.75   8
     1) Natalie Spooner 11              2) Alecca Gray 11
     3) Tonita Webster 12               4) Jaden Smith 09
  3 Calamus-Wheatland                                      54.95   6
     1) Lexi Schwien 11                 2) Alyssa Koch 10
     3) McKenna Benischek 11            4) Grace Elvert 10
  4 Riverdale                                              55.14   5
     1) Darcie Pilon 11                 2) Brooke Smeltzly 09
     3) Kenzie Haskins 12               4) Payton Patrick 12
  5 Bellevue                                               55.59   4
     1) Lindsey Banowetz 09             2) Rebecca Schroeder 11
     3) Brin Daugherty 09               4) Kylee Biedermann 12
  6 Central DeWitt                                         56.10   3
     1) Crystal Burke 09                2) Nicole Marvin 11
     3) Jessica Grell 12                4) Isabelle Hawkins 11
  7 Clinton                                                57.75   2
     1) Natalie Lawrence 09             2) Marissa Fullick 10
     3) Rylee Jensen 10                 4) Brooke Mulholland 09
  8 West Liberty                                        1:07.84    1
     1) Ahtziri Aragon 09               2) Yadisha Mendez 11
     3) McKenzie Cole 10                4) Miranda McHugh 09
  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newman Central Catholic                             1:54.97   2 10
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 12
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
    1) Delaney Hinrichs 11                          2) Mary Jensen 12
    3) Bree Rosengren 10                            4) Maddy Jacobs 10
 2 Central DeWitt                                                   2:00.64         2   8
    1) Carly Small 09                               2) Brooke Jasper 10
    3) Crystal Burke 09                             4) Jessica Grell 12
 3 Northeast                                                        2:01.49         2   6
    1) Amber Friedricksen 10                        2) Shauna McAleer 12
    3) Natalie Spooner 11                           4) Jaden Smith 09
 4 Clinton                                                          2:05.21         2   5
    1) Erin Heath 10                                2) Marissa Fullick 10
    3) Rylee Jensen 10                              4) Natalie Lawrence 09
 5 Camanche                                                         2:07.07         2   4
    1) Dasana Moore 09                              2) Nadallie Edfors 09
    3) Kylie Phillips 12                            4) Tarah Wehde 09
 6 Bellevue                                                         2:08.47         2   3
    1) Maddie Weber 09                              2) Brin Daugherty 09
    3) Nyla Kahl 11                                 4) Grace Sprank 10
 7 West Liberty                                                     2:09.20         1   2
    1) Ahtziri Aragon 09                            2) Skylar Wendt 10
    3) Yadisha Mendez 11                            4) Elizabeth Baca 10
 8 Riverdale                                                        2:09.22         2   1
    1) Lindsey Berge 12                             2) Madison Maring 09
    3) Kenzie Haskins 12                            4) Riley Walls 09
 9 Easton Valley                                                    2:11.84         1
    1) Kierra Messerich 09                          2) Hanna Bormann 11
    3) Kylie Budde 12                               4) Melissa Strait 12
10 Calamus-Wheatland                                                2:12.59         1
    1) Hannah Anderson 10                           2) Marlie Delever 10
    3) Kaylie Wilhelm 09                            4) Kassidy Flagel 10
  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                                Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central DeWitt                                      4:21.17   2 10
     1) Julia Campbell 11               2) Carly Small 09
     3) Alina Manvelova 09              4) Sarah Watson 12
  2 Newman Central Catholic                             4:26.64   2   8
     1) Kirsten Tunink 11               2) Kelsey Simpson 12
     3) Carly Sherman 11                4) Bree Rosengren 10
  3 Northeast                                           4:34.63   2   6
     1) Carly Hasken 11                 2) Amber Friedricksen 10
     3) Sydney Kucera 12                4) Maddie Kaczinski 12
  4 Camanche                                            4:36.52   2   5
     1) Maddy Sloane 10                 2) Kylie Phillips 12
     3) Emily McElroy 11                4) Alexandra Nielsen 11
  5 Maquoketa                                           4:37.10   2   4
     1) Janey Saunders 12               2) Carolyn Pickup 09
     3) Jocelyn Martin 10               4) Hailey Schwenker 12
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 13
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
 6 Riverdale                                                          4:56.94       1   3
    1) Lindsey Berge 12                             2)   Madison Maring 09
    3) Kenzie Haskins 12                            4)   Riley Walls 09
 7 Calamus-Wheatland                                                  5:08.31       1   2
    1) Hannah Anderson 10                           2)   Sammie Flagel 09
    3) Marlie Delever 10                            4)   Kaylie Wilhelm 09
-- Clinton                                                                 DQ       2   5:17.569
    1) Lexi Witherspoon 11                          2)   Hannah Jones 11
    3) Cassandra Smith 11                           4)   Olivia Schroeder 09
  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central DeWitt                                     10:30.45   10
     1) Carly Small 09                  2) Lauren O'Neil 12
     3) Katie Fox 10                    4) Kali Roling 12
  2 Newman Central Catholic                            10:48.46    8
     1) Tegan McKenna 12                2) Carly Sherman 11
     3) Kelsey Simpson 12               4) Kiley Sanders 09
  3 Northeast                                          10:48.80    6
     1) Carly Hasken 11                 2) Jayna Farrell 12
     3) Amber Friedricksen 10           4) Maddie Kaczinski 12
  4 Riverdale                                          11:26.18    5
     1) Lindsey Berge 12                2) Madison Maring 09
     3) Kenzie Haskins 12               4) Riley Walls 09
  5 Clinton                                            13:18.74    4
     1) Harley Rollins 09               2) Natalie Dornbush 09
     3) Ruby Aadland 12                 4) Olivia Schroeder 09
  6 West Liberty                                       13:34.83    3
     1) Skylar Wendt 10                 2) Elizabeth Baca 10
     3) Nealy Martin-Thomas 09          4) Ahtziri Aragon 09
  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central DeWitt                                      1:56.57   10
     1) Crystal Burke 09                2) Isabelle Hawkins 11
     3) Sarah Watson 12                 4) Julia Campbell 11
  2 Bellevue                                            2:02.32    8
     1) Kylee Biedermann 12             2) Rebecca Schroeder 11
     3) Lindsey Banowetz 09             4) Kailey Miller 10
  3 West Liberty                                        2:04.54    6
     1) Belinda Heckman 12              2) Jaida Dalton 12
     3) Emilie Burke 09                 4) Reghan McNaul 12
  4 Newman Central Catholic                             2:05.19    5
     1) Macaire Brown 09                2) Joselyn Reed 09
     3) Kamyrn Hey 11                   4) Sierra Williams 09
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 14
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
 ....Girls 800 Sprint Medley Class B
 5 Camanche                                                           2:10.01           4
    1) Sarah Osaro 10                               2)   Nadallie Edfors 09
    3) Tarah Wehde 09                               4)   Maddy Sloane 10
 6 Clinton                                                            2:16.47           3
    1) Jasmine Guidry 10                            2)   Kiah Guidry 11
    3) Erin Heath 10                                4)   Ruby Aadland 12
 7 Riverdale                                                          2:20.03           2
    1) Maddie Haskins 12                            2)   Faith Jackson 09
    3) Kelsey Doty 09                               4)   Cassidy Darin 12
 8 Calamus-Wheatland                                                  2:24.30           1
    1) Kassidy Flagel 10                            2)   Kourtney Ganzer 10
    3) Autumn Sedgwick 10                           4)   Marlie Delever 10
-- Maquoketa                                                                DQ
    1) Shelby Pettyjohn 12                          2)   Janey Saunders 12
    3) Hailey Schwenker 12                          4)   Carolyn Pickup 09
  Girls Distance Medley Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northeast                                           4:47.58   10
     1) Natalie Spooner 11              2) Tonita Webster 12
     3) Sydney Kucera 12                4) Miya Messerich 09
  2 Central DeWitt                                      4:47.59    8
     1) Brooke Jasper 10                2) Kali Roling 12
     3) Lauren Wisco 10                 4) Alina Manvelova 09
  3 West Liberty                                        4:48.28    6
     1) Jaida Dalton 12                 2) Reghan McNaul 12
     3) Emilie Burke 09                 4) Belinda Heckman 12
  4 Camanche                                            4:58.13    5
     1) Sarah Osaro 10                  2) Tarah Wehde 09
     3) Emily McElroy 11                4) Maddy Sloane 10
  5 Bellevue                                            5:06.09    4
     1) Brin Daugherty 09               2) Holly Herrig 12
     3) Kailey Miller 10                4) Paige Klein 09
  6 Newman Central Catholic                             5:14.12    3
     1) Natalie Amezola 11              2) Aubrie Wolf 11
     3) Rosa Juarez 09                  4) Sierra Williams 09
  7 Easton Valley                                       5:19.08    2
     1) Kierra Messerich 09             2) Hanna Bormann 11
     3) Lea Neumeister 12               4) Alina Milch 12
  8 Riverdale                                           5:43.67    1
     1) Ella Pettit 09                  2) Emma Wainwright 09
     3) Josie Scovel 09                 4) Hayle Arnold 11
  9 Clinton                                             6:06.06
     1) Jasmine Guidry 10               2) Kiah Guidry 11
     3) Cassandra Smith 11              4) Hannah Jones 11
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 15
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                                Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maquoketa                                            1:08.90  2 10
     1) Janey Saunders 12               2) Shelby Pettyjohn 12
     3) Brie Bennis 10                  4) Hailey Schwenker 12
  2 Central DeWitt                                       1:13.26  2   8
     1) Isabelle Hawkins 11             2) Nicole Marvin 11
     3) Maddie Peterson 10              4) Raeleigh Tripp 11
  3 Northeast                                            1:16.07  1   6
     1) McKenna Dierks 11               2) Shauna McAleer 12
     3) Natalie Spooner 11              4) Alecca Gray 11
  4 Camanche                                             1:19.29  1   5
     1) Dasana Moore 09                 2) Markee Low 09
     3) Nadallie Edfors 09              4) Emily McElroy 11
  5 Easton Valley                                        1:20.44  1   4
     1) Hally Rittmer 10                2) Sydney Stoll 09
     3) Hanna Bormann 11                4) Sarah Driscoll 09
 -- Bellevue                                                  DQ  2
     1) Lindsey Banowetz 09             2) Kylee Biedermann 12
     3) Holly Herrig 12                 4) Rebecca Schroeder 11
  Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Schroeder         11 Bellevue               5-00.00   10
  2 Shauna McAleer            12 Northeast              4-06.00    8
  3 Abby Green                10 Easton Valley         J4-06.00    6
  4 Hailey Hughes             12 Central DeWitt         4-04.00    5
 -- Clara Huber               11 Central DeWitt              NH
  Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Watson              12 Central DeWitt        15-11.75   10
  2 Darcie Pilon              11 Riverdale             15-10.00    8
  3 Grace Elvert              10 Calamus-Wheatland     15-07.50    6
  4 Holly Herrig              12 Bellevue              14-08.50    5
  5 Kiley Sanders             09 Newman Centr          14-01.75    4
  6 Abby Green                10 Easton Valley         13-03.25    3
  7 Jaden Smith               09 Northeast             13-01.75    2
  8 Riley Walls               09 Riverdale             13-00.50    1
  9 McKenna Dierks            11 Northeast             12-11.25
 10 Raeleigh Tripp            11 Central DeWitt        12-07.25
 11 Brooke Mulholland         09 Clinton               12-04.75
 12 Lea Neumeister            12 Easton Valley         11-10.50
 13 Natalie Lawrence          09 Clinton               10-10.25
 14 Olivia Schmitt            09 Camanche              10-07.25
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 16
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
  Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Schnoor          12 Camanche              41-08.50   10
  2 Brenna Seeser             12 Northeast             37-03.00    8
  3 Carrie Ferguson           12 Riverdale             37-00.00    6
  4 Hope Jackson              09 Riverdale             36-06.00    5
  5 Claire Abbot              09 Northeast             33-10.00    4
  6 Marly Bussa               11 Camanche              33-09.00    3
  7 Kylie Pickett             09 Bellevue              33-06.00    2
  8 Anna Dunne                10 Bellevue              32-09.00    1
  9 Kennedy Thines            11 Easton Valley         31-11.00
 10 Sierra Petersen           12 Central DeWitt        31-08.50
 11 Anne Dickinsen            10 Clinton               27-11.00
 12 Destiny Schwartz          09 Maquoketa             27-06.00
 13 Maggie Borota             09 Central DeWitt        27-02.00
 14 Alexa Clay                09 Clinton               26-09.00
 15 Miranda McHugh            09 West Liberty          26-04.00
 16 Kameryn Driscoll          10 Easton Valley         26-03.00
 17 Payton Murray             11 Newman Centr          26-01.00
 18 Jo Kortenkamp             09 Maquoketa             24-06.00
 19 Abby Jacques              09 West Liberty          22-00.00
  Girls Discus Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year School                   Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope Jackson               09 Riverdale                111-08  10
  2 Courtney Schnoor           12 Camanche                 108-08   8
  3 Ella Filerio               11 West Liberty              99-01   6
  4 Lauryn Dean                11 Camanche                  98-08   5
  5 Brenna Seeser              12 Northeast                 94-02   4
  6 Sierra Petersen            12 Central DeWitt            91-09   3
  7 Carrie Ferguson            12 Riverdale                 90-07   2
  8 Marcella Kientoph          11 Northeast                 88-04   1
  9 Destiny Schwartz           09 Maquoketa                 83-09
 10 Kennedy Thines             11 Easton Valley             83-04
 11 Sadie Zaruba               10 Easton Valley             82-03
 12 Miranda McHugh             09 West Liberty              78-07
 13 Molly Ferguson             10 Clinton                   77-11
 14 Kylie Pickett              09 Bellevue                  75-10
 15 Eliza Scheckel             11 Bellevue                  70-01
 16 Audrey Schlimmer           10 Central DeWitt            68-02
 17 Brittney Hansen            09 Maquoketa                 66-00
 18 Erin Vits                  11 Newman Centr              64-02
 19 Anastasia Facio            11 Clinton                   55-01
=========================================================================================
                     Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Dubuque Hempstead           172         2) Wahlert Catholic        132
  AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License                           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:22 PM 4/11/2017 Page 17
                                                          Clinton Girls Relays
                                                  River King & Queen Athletic Complex
                                                        Clinton, Iowa - 4/11/2017
                                                                 Results
  ....Girls Discus Throw Class B
    3) North Scott                117        4) Moline                     97
    5) Iowa City City High         87        6) Pleasant Valley            65
    7) Clinton                     48
=========================================================================================
                    Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Central DeWitt             142        2) Northeast                 103
    3) Newman Central Catholic     98        4) Camanche                   90
    5) Riverdale                   74        6) Bellevue                   72
    7) Maquoketa                   35        8) Calamus-Wheatland          32
    9) West Liberty                31       10) Easton Valley              22
   11) Clinton                     15