Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
15:43.40 |
|
Isaac Jensen
|
1st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
15:53.90 |
SB |
Bailey Wetherell
|
4th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
16:02.50 |
|
Daniel Gardarsson
|
5th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
16:32.20 |
|
Patrick Karanja
|
14th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
16:32.40 |
|
Joeseph Malanson
|
15th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
16:44.70 |
SB |
Christopher Thomas
|
16th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
16:49.30 |
SB |
Abdallah Ali
|
19th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
16:50.60 |
|
Wynton Karanja
|
20th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
16:59.20 |
SB |
Kaleb Greiner
|
26th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:38.10 |
SB |
Matt Schneider
|
47th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:44.20 |
SB |
Noah Brase
|
51st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:46.30 |
SB |
Danny Yanacek
|
55th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:48.60 |
SB |
Austin Brenner
|
58th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:50.10 |
SB |
Jordan Crawford
|
59th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:52.20 |
SB |
Zack Nullmeyer
|
61st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:53.90 |
SB |
Dalton Strauser
|
63rd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:55.30 |
|
Ian Mcgillicuddy
|
65th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:59.30 |
SB |
Adam Weis
|
69th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:06.60 |
SB |
Michael Neese
|
74th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:13.10 |
SB |
Mohamed Elsemeih
|
82nd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:16.30 |
SB |
Luc Henk
|
86th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:21.10 |
SB |
Jensen Josh
|
90th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:21.30 |
SB |
Nathan Kabat
|
91st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:26.00 |
|
Will Grahs
|
94th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:33.50 |
|
Benton Peller
|
96th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:37.20 |
SB |
Robert Netolicky
|
98th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:58.30 |
SB |
Jack Biscupski
|
113th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:12.10 |
|
Justin Hamlin
|
123rd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:13.50 |
|
Gustave Stewart
|
126th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:21.80 |
SB |
Francis Jayoma
|
132nd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:22.90 |
SB |
Bernhard Vonrabena
|
133rd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:24.10 |
|
Seth Barash
|
135th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:25.00 |
SB |
Andrew Roskos
|
136th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:25.70 |
|
Jon Ealy
|
138th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:26.20 |
SB |
Lukas Schmidt
|
141st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:31.90 |
|
Chris Walters
|
146th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:36.60 |
|
Aiden Maniligod
|
150th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:45.00 |
SB |
Lucas Oglesby
|
153rd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:59.50 |
|
Michael Mcgrane
|
159th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:03.30 |
|
Daniel Smith
|
161st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:07.00 |
|
Kyle Triplett
|
163rd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:10.10 |
|
Spencer Roudabush
|
165th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:19.80 |
|
Avery Martz
|
169th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:24.50 |
|
Avery Smith
|
170th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:24.90 |
|
Evan Logsdon
|
171st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:02.50 |
SB |
Stephon Berry
|
187th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:34.90 |
SB |
Solomon Abdul-wahhab
|
201st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:35.80 |
SB |
Channon Greer
|
202nd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:36.50 |
|
Joel Tansey
|
203rd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:47.10 |
SB |
Joey Trom
|
207th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
22:12.60 |
SB |
Morgam Wiand
|
218th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
23:22.60 |
SB |
Harry Manaligod
|
232nd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
23:23.50 |
|
Timothy Rogers
|
234th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|