Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
4000 Meter Run |
17:05.00 |
|
Danielle Baresel
|
12th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:48.00 |
|
Naomi Elias
|
18th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:57.00 |
|
Makayla Buck
|
20th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:33.00 |
SB |
Natalie Lawton
|
29th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:34.00 |
SB |
Kelsey Hovey
|
31st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:54.00 |
|
Lindsay Puls
|
35th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:18.00 |
|
Danelle Nauman
|
44th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:42.00 |
|
Bailey Nelson
|
49th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:47.00 |
|
Kathy Nguyen
|
50th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:54.00 |
|
Lucy Welchert
|
52nd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:35.00 |
|
Emily Howell
|
59th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
17:13.00 |
|
Mason Tope
|
6th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:23.00 |
|
Matt Smith
|
10th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:32.00 |
|
Tim Chapman
|
11th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
17:55.00 |
|
Van Mielenhausen
|
14th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:07.00 |
|
Ben Mcullough
|
19th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:10.00 |
|
Kevin Alberts
|
20th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:17.00 |
|
Matt Bousquet
|
21st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:25.00 |
|
Todd Alberts
|
23rd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:52.00 |
|
Luke Eure
|
31st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
18:59.00 |
|
Pablo Haake
|
35th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:03.00 |
|
Matt Dennis
|
36th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:37.00 |
|
Roy Schindler
|
47th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
19:45.00 |
|
Tommy Garrett
|
49th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:21.00 |
|
Jack Reemtsma
|
59th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:22.00 |
|
Nickolas Moeller
|
62nd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:38.00 |
|
Aaron Gehrke
|
64th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:46.00 |
|
Zach Smith
|
66th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
20:54.00 |
|
Colin Hawkinson
|
72nd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:11.00 |
|
Brennan Tope
|
77th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:13.00 |
|
Logan Fraker
|
78th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:13.00 |
SB |
Tylar Buck
|
79th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:25.00 |
SB |
Blake Knobbe
|
85th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
21:47.00 |
SB |
Daniel Nunez
|
90th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
22:11.00 |
SB |
Joshua Janes
|
94th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
22:13.00 |
|
Josh Karesch
|
95th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
23:00.00 |
|
Colin Miller
|
108th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
23:21.00 |
SB |
Mahcal Garcia
|
112th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
24:06.00 |
|
Kellen Myer
|
119th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
24:38.00 |
SB |
Trey Hollingshed
|
121st |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
25:12.00 |
SB |
Bryce Shults
|
125th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
25:12.00 |
|
Mitch Berendes
|
126th |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
26:24.00 |
|
Sam Nawachek
|
132nd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|
26:29.00 |
|
John Gilmartin
|
133rd |
Combined Divisions, RaceTab
|