| | | |
|
| | | |
|
Dubuque Senior Women's | | | |
|
| | | |
|
results provide by aspi meetz | | | |
|
| | | |
|
55M Dash - Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Dajanique Jackson | Davenport West | 7.61 |
|
2 | Nakiah Kimble | Dub Senior | 7.62 |
|
3 | Iquan Mosley | Davenport West | 7.71 |
|
4 | Jamila Johnson | Dub Senior | 7.91 |
|
5 | Cristina Young | Dub Senior | 7.98 |
|
6 | Raegan Hoefler | Epworth- WD | 8.12 |
|
7 | Kathleen Hutchinson | Wahlert- Dub | 8.17 |
|
8 | Brittany Allendorf | Wahlert- Dub | 8.19 |
|
| | | |
|
55M Dash - Prelims - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Nakiah Kimble | Dub Senior | 7.77 |
|
2 | Iquan Mosley | Davenport West | 7.82 |
|
3 | Cristina Young | Dub Senior | 7.99 |
|
4 | Sara Lauer | Hempstead | 8.19 |
|
5 | Tamerah Rhone | Dub Senior | 8.34 |
|
5 | Chelsie Oberbraeckling | Davenport West | 8.34 |
|
7 | Marissa Conrad | Epworth- WD | 8.86 |
|
8 | Megan Murphy | Hempstead | 8.9 |
|
| | | |
|
55M Dash - Prelims - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Dajanique Jackson | Davenport West | 7.73 |
|
2 | Raegan Hoefler | Epworth- WD | 8.09 |
|
3 | Kathleen Hutchinson | Wahlert- Dub | 8.1 |
|
4 | Brittany Allendorf | Wahlert- Dub | 8.11 |
|
5 | Kelly Boge | Wahlert- Dub | 8.32 |
|
6 | Jennifer Koons | central elkader | 8.37 |
|
7 | Jessica Link | Wahlert- Dub | 8.54 |
|
8 | Rachel Berg | central elkader | 8.76 |
|
| | | |
|
55M Dash - Prelims - Heat 3 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Jamila Johnson | Dub Senior | 7.9 |
|
2 | Mary Perez | Davenport West | 8.17 |
|
3 | Michelle Fagerlind | Epworth- WD | 8.23 |
|
4 | Maddie Clark | Epworth- WD | 8.4 |
|
5 | Caitlin Schroeder | Hempstead | 8.67 |
|
6 | Darci Eberhardt | central elkader | 8.9 |
|
7 | Kerra Kruse | central elkader | 9.16 |
|
8 | Kristina Gruber | Hempstead | 9.39 |
|
| | | |
|
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 4 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
3 | Affrica Kimble | Dub Senior | 30.03 |
|
4 | Ana Gall | Wahlert- Dub | 30.18 |
|
9 | Rachel A. Demmer | Epworth- WD | 31.3 |
|
13 | Samantha Tschirgi | central elkader | 31.99 |
|
18 | Delany Olcott | Davenport West | 33.11 |
|
19 | Elyse Kunkel | Wahlert- Dub | 33.55 |
|
| | | |
|
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
2 | Michelle Fagerlind | Epworth- WD | 29.66 |
|
6 | Arlena Cheatham | Dub Senior | 30.64 |
|
8 | Tamerah Rhone | Dub Senior | 31.16 |
|
20 | Adria Kunkel | Wahlert- Dub | 34.29 |
|
| Caitlin Schroeder | Hempstead | DNS |
|
| Patience Combs | Davenport West | DNS |
|
| | | |
|
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
7 | Paige Deppe | Epworth- WD | 30.87 |
|
12 | Selma Lindblom | Hempstead | 31.95 |
|
15 | Hannah Kuehl | central elkader | 32.3 |
|
16 | Emily Schwenindinger | Hempstead | 32.49 |
|
17 | Elle Canavo | Davenport West | 32.95 |
|
21 | Lexi Funk | central elkader | 35.76 |
|
| | | |
|
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Emily Kelleher | Hempstead | 29.58 |
|
5 | Sierra Tentis | Epworth- WD | 30.5 |
|
10 | Mary Perez | Davenport West | 31.67 |
|
11 | Carissa Moyna | central elkader | 31.81 |
|
14 | Sammie Hoerner | Dub Senior | 32.17 |
|
22 | Lauren Flogel | Wahlert- Dub | 39.46 |
|
| | | |
|
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 4 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
2 | Haley Schroeder | central elkader | 01:05.2 |
|
8 | Claire Nieman | Epworth- WD | 01:12.1 |
|
13 | Chelbie Maurer | central elkader | 01:16.2 |
|
15 | Laura Schiefer | central elkader | 01:17.9 |
|
16 | Emily Schwenindinger | Hempstead | 01:18.0 |
|
20 | Megan Rocheleu | central elkader | 01:22.3 |
|
| | | |
|
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 3 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
3 | Kaytlin Crouse | Davenport West | 01:07.5 |
|
4 | Alyssa Cose | Hempstead | 01:11.1 |
|
6 | Victoria Vail | Dub Senior | 01:11.2 |
|
7 | Rachel A. Demmer | Epworth- WD | 01:12.0 |
|
11 | Alison Rusch | Wahlert- Dub | 01:15.4 |
|
21 | Alicia McGee | Hempstead | 01:26.0 |
|
| | | |
|
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Diamond Combs | Davenport West | 01:03.4 |
|
10 | Kelsey Woodward | Dub Senior | 01:15.1 |
|
12 | Madeline Hilby | Wahlert- Dub | 01:15.4 |
|
14 | Jessica Wehrle | Davenport West | 01:17.1 |
|
18 | Marissa Conrad | Epworth- WD | 01:20.8 |
|
19 | Ananda Easley | Dub Senior | 01:21.4 |
|
| | | |
|
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
5 | Emily Ehlers | Hempstead | 01:11.1 |
|
9 | Mikaela Naber | Epworth- WD | 01:12.1 |
|
17 | Chloe Thompson | Davenport West | 01:19.6 |
|
| | | |
|
55M Hurdles - Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Elizabeth Welu | Wahlert- Dub | 9.29 |
|
2 | Ashley Nemechek | central elkader | 9.39 |
|
3 | Jessica Bradley | Dub Senior | 9.41 |
|
4 | Sara Davis | Epworth- WD | 9.88 |
|
5 | Kiana Stender | central elkader | 10.05 |
|
6 | Sierra Tentis | Epworth- WD | 10.08 |
|
7 | Kinsey Juergens | central elkader | 10.29 |
|
| Mary McAllister | Wahlert- Dub | DNS |
|
| | | |
|
55M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Ashley Nemechek | central elkader | 9.43 |
|
2 | Kinsey Juergens | central elkader | 10.32 |
|
3 | Renee Gibney | central elkader | 10.41 |
|
4 | Dajanique Jackson | Davenport West | 10.45 |
|
5 | Crystal Walen | Davenport West | 10.92 |
|
5 | Katie Weber | Hempstead | 10.92 |
|
7 | Aubrianna Gottschalk | Davenport West | 10.93 |
|
8 | Kortney Lightfoot | Dub Senior | 11.05 |
|
| | | |
|
55M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Elizabeth Welu | Wahlert- Dub | 9.66 |
|
2 | Sara Davis | Epworth- WD | 9.9 |
|
3 | Molly Lembezeder | Epworth- WD | 10.51 |
|
4 | Isabella Tharp | Hempstead | 10.56 |
|
5 | Ana Gall | Wahlert- Dub | 10.63 |
|
6 | Chloe Thompson | Davenport West | 11.18 |
|
7 | Haley Donovan | Epworth- WD | 12.13 |
|
| | | |
|
55M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 3 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Jessica Bradley | Dub Senior | 9.6 |
|
2 | Kiana Stender | central elkader | 10.01 |
|
3 | Sierra Tentis | Epworth- WD | 10.27 |
|
4 | Mary McAllister | Wahlert- Dub | 10.4 |
|
5 | Carolyn Davis | Dub Senior | 10.44 |
|
6 | Selma Lindblom | Hempstead | 10.91 |
|
7 | Hannah Lembke | Dub Senior | 11.32 |
|
8 | Belle Breitbach | Hempstead | 11.34 |
|
| | | |
|
600M Run - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Betsy Duehr | Wahlert- Dub | 01:45.2 |
|
2 | Lexi Funk | central elkader | 01:52.8 |
|
3 | Raina Peck | Dub Senior | 01:54.5 |
|
4 | Zaria Lambert | Davenport West | 01:55.4 |
|
5 | Fardis Lindblom | Hempstead | 01:58.1 |
|
6 | Lexi Devlin | Davenport West | 02:02.2 |
|
7 | Nicole Klingman | central elkader | 02:03.8 |
|
9 | Ana Barrett | Epworth- WD | 02:06.7 |
|
14 | Ashley Klein | Hempstead | 02:11.9 |
|
| Haile Denlinger | Wahlert- Dub | DNS |
|
| | | |
|
600M Run - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
8 | Lauren Kramer | Epworth- WD | 02:04.2 |
|
10 | Gale Schultz | Davenport West | 02:07.1 |
|
11 | Breana Riley | Davenport West | 02:09.8 |
|
12 | Carrie Piper | Dub Senior | 02:10.2 |
|
13 | Sarah Salas | Hempstead | 02:10.9 |
|
15 | Andrea Weires | Hempstead | 02:12.6 |
|
16 | Lyvia Clasen | Epworth- WD | 02:16.7 |
|
17 | Julia Schmidt | Dub Senior | 02:18.3 |
|
18 | McKenna Kelchen | Epworth- WD | 02:25.7 |
|
19 | Ellie Healy | central elkader | 02:28.3 |
|
| | | |
|
800M Run - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Elly Tebon | Dub Senior | 02:40.0 |
|
2 | Zaria Lambert | Davenport West | 02:44.2 |
|
3 | Mackenzi Hefel | Epworth- WD | 02:48.6 |
|
4 | Samantha Johnson | Davenport West | 02:55.3 |
|
6 | Jane Bradley | Dub Senior | 02:58.8 |
|
8 | Ashley Reuiter | Hempstead | 03:04.4 |
|
9 | Sami Jo Meyers | Hempstead | 03:05.1 |
|
15 | Angela Delaney | Epworth- WD | 03:17.8 |
|
| Nicole Bowden | Hempstead | DNS |
|
| | | |
|
800M Run - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
5 | Lexi Devlin | Davenport West | 02:57.4 |
|
7 | Addy Schober | Dub Senior | 03:02.1 |
|
10 | Kelsey Woodward | Dub Senior | 03:06.1 |
|
11 | Jessica Wilming | Epworth- WD | 03:09.8 |
|
12 | Lyvia Clasen | Epworth- WD | 03:12.0 |
|
13 | Mesa Engelhardt | central elkader | 03:12.1 |
|
14 | Aerial Klein | Hempstead | 03:14.0 |
|
16 | Sandi Anderson | central elkader | 03:28.3 |
|
| | | |
|
1500M Run - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Haley Schroeder | central elkader | 05:29.3 |
|
2 | Savannah Frye | Dub Senior | 05:33.3 |
|
3 | Andrea Arthofer | Dub Senior | 05:34.1 |
|
4 | Ellie Saddler | Hempstead | 05:38.4 |
|
5 | Amanda Asche | central elkader | 05:43.6 |
|
6 | Hannah Peake | Dub Senior | 05:58.3 |
|
7 | Caitlin Richard | Wahlert- Dub | 06:03.0 |
|
9 | Liyah Rodasta | Epworth- WD | 06:04.9 |
|
10 | Sarah Kluesner | Epworth- WD | 06:11.2 |
|
| | | |
|
1500M Run - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
8 | Hanna Meyer | Wahlert- Dub | 06:03.5 |
|
11 | Samantha Johnson | Davenport West | 06:18.0 |
|
12 | Amber Freund | Hempstead | 06:20.4 |
|
13 | Ananda Easley | Dub Senior | 06:34.9 |
|
14 | Megan Klein | Hempstead | 06:40.6 |
|
15 | Jessica Jansen | central elkader | 06:50.7 |
|
16 | Gale Schultz | Davenport West | 07:09.9 |
|
17 | Sarah Benko | Hempstead | 07:23.0 |
|
18 | Laren Skulte | Davenport West | 07:41.3 |
|
| | | |
|
3000M Run - Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Dakota Tell | Epworth- WD | 11:21.7 |
|
2 | Jane Bradley | Dub Senior | 12:23.2 |
|
3 | Sam Lahey | Hempstead | 12:29.4 |
|
4 | Alyssa Dougherty | Epworth- WD | 12:31.5 |
|
5 | Addy Schober | Dub Senior | 12:36.5 |
|
6 | Samantha Johnson | Davenport West | 12:52.8 |
|
7 | Katie Buchheit | Hempstead | 13:14.1 |
|
8 | Breana Riley | Davenport West | 13:31.0 |
|
9 | Ellie Simon | Hempstead | 13:43.5 |
|
10 | Ellen Welu | Hempstead | 13:53.8 |
|
| | | |
|
High Jump - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Tracy Bauer | Hempstead | 4-10.00 |
|
5 | Laren Skulte | Davenport West | 4-06.00 |
|
5 | Sara Lauer | Hempstead | 4-06.00 |
|
5 | Courtney Mueller | central elkader | 4-06.00 |
|
5 | Gabrielle Berns | central elkader | 4-06.00 |
|
13 | Paula Callahan | Dub Senior | 4-02.00 |
|
| | | |
|
High Jump - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Heather Splinter | Hempstead | 4-10.00 |
|
1 | Anna Tuecke | central elkader | 4-10.00 |
|
4 | Jessica Bradley | Dub Senior | 4-08.00 |
|
5 | Megan Maahs | Epworth- WD | 4-06.00 |
|
5 | McKenna Olberding | Epworth- WD | 4-06.00 |
|
5 | Aubrianna Gottschalk | Davenport West | 4-06.00 |
|
12 | Cristina Young | Dub Senior | 4-04.00 |
|
13 | Gale Schultz | Davenport West | 4-02.00 |
|
13 | Mariah Gottschalk | Davenport West | 4-02.00 |
|
| | | |
|
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
2 | Ashley Nemechek | central elkader | 15-00.75 |
|
3 | Abby Gifford | central elkader | 14-10.00 |
|
4 | Megan Donovan | Dub Senior | 13-11.00 |
|
7 | Jamila Johnson | Dub Senior | 13-05.75 |
|
8 | Heather Little | Hempstead | 13-03.25 |
|
10 | Iquan Mosley | Davenport West | 13-02.00 |
|
13 | Claire Nieman | Epworth- WD | 12-09.00 |
|
14 | LeAnn Doeppke | central elkader | 12-07.75 |
|
15 | Raegan Hoefler | Epworth- WD | 12-07.25 |
|
16 | Ashley Schmit | Dub Senior | 12-06.50 |
|
17 | Keyonna Parnell | Epworth- WD | 12-03.50 |
|
18 | Bria Clay | Davenport West | 11-08.50 |
|
| | | |
|
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Dajanique Jackson | Davenport West | 15-11.00 |
|
5 | Maddie Clark | Epworth- WD | 13-10.25 |
|
6 | Paige Kies | Dub Senior | 13-06.75 |
|
9 | Jessica Brown | Hempstead | 13-02.75 |
|
11 | Heather Splinter | Hempstead | 13-00.50 |
|
12 | Ellie Saddler | Hempstead | 12-09.50 |
|
| Kaytlin Crouse | Davenport West | FOUL |
|
| | | |
|
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 3 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
3 | Sarah Grounau | Hempstead | 34-03.50 |
|
4 | Sami Kemp | Hempstead | 29-03.00 |
|
11 | Gabby Tath | Wahlert- Dub | 27-09.00 |
|
13 | Jennifer Schueller | Hempstead | 27-03.50 |
|
14 | Meredith Ruden | Dub Senior | 27-02.00 |
|
19 | Shameka Brown | Davenport West | 24-06.50 |
|
21 | Sydney Schneider | Davenport West | 23-04.50 |
|
24 | Ashley Scherf | central elkader | 22-05.00 |
|
25 | Lindsey Sinnes | Davenport West | 22-02.00 |
|
26 | Rhiannon Benn | Dub Senior | 21-03.00 |
|
27 | Stacie Simon | Epworth- WD | 20-00.00 |
|
| | | |
|
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
8 | Anne Rollins | Wahlert- Dub | 28-03.50 |
|
10 | Allison Waters-Kutsch | Dub Senior | 27-11.00 |
|
18 | Autumn Willenborg | Epworth- WD | 25-02.50 |
|
22 | Chelbie Maurer | central elkader | 22-10.50 |
|
| | | |
|
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Maddie Nilles | Wahlert- Dub | 37-01.50 |
|
2 | Hope Koerprich | Hempstead | 36-02.00 |
|
5 | Lillian Kies | Dub Senior | 28-04.00 |
|
5 | Katie Malone | Davenport West | 28-04.00 |
|
5 | Regan Kelchen | Epworth- WD | 28-04.00 |
|
8 | Riley Hefel | Hempstead | 28-03.50 |
|
12 | McKenzie Kenkel | central elkader | 27-08.00 |
|
15 | Kelsey Woodward | Dub Senior | 26-05.00 |
|
16 | Andrea Goedert | Dub Senior | 26-02.50 |
|
17 | Danielle Hermsen | Epworth- WD | 26-01.00 |
|
19 | Samantha Tschirgi | central elkader | 24-06.50 |
|
22 | Sierra Thurston | Hempstead | 22-10.50 |
|
| | | |
|
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Davenport West | 01:51.4 | | Runners
|
| Iquan Mosley | Hannah LaBrecque | Diamond Combs | Mary Perez
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
2 | Epworth- WD | 01:54.4 | | Runners
|
| Maddie Clark | Michelle Fagerlind | Abigail Mahoney | Megan Maahs
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
3 | Wahlert- Dub | 01:55.4 | | Runners
|
| Abby Denlinger | Brittany Allendorf | Ana Gall | Laura Sherman
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
4 | Hempstead | 01:57.3 | | Runners
|
| Sara Lauer | Emily Kelleher | Heather Muntz | Jessica Brown
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
9 | central elkader | 02:10.6 | | Runners
|
| Chelsea Curran | Maria McGreal | Gabrielle Berns | Darci Eberhardt
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| Dub Senior | DQ | | Runners
|
| Nakiah Kimble | Affrica Kimble | Arlena Cheatham | Cristina Young
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
5 | Dub Senior | 02:01.7 | | Runners
|
| Sarina Miller | Hannah Lembke | Jessica Bradley | Sarah Brokus
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
6 | Davenport West | 02:04.4 | | Runners
|
| Patience Combs | Crystal Walen | Elle Canavo | Ellen Friede
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
7 | Epworth- WD | 02:07.2 | | Runners
|
| Abbey Koerperich | Paige Deppe | Erica Kennedy | Shelby Montag
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
8 | Hempstead | 02:07.6 | | Runners
|
| Megan Murphy | Beth Kretz | Mackenzie Hafkemeyer | Megan OBrein
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| Wahlert- Dub | DQ | | Runners
|
| Jessica Link | Kelly Boge | Elyse Kunkel | Adria Kunkel
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Wahlert- Dub | 04:19.1 | | Runners
|
| Laura Sherman | Betsy Duehr | Maddie Heiar | Abby Denlinger
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
2 | Epworth- WD | 04:24.1 | | Runners
|
| Sara Davis | Megan Maahs | Rachel M, Demmer | Abigail Mahoney
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
3 | Davenport West | 04:27.4 | | Runners
|
| Kaytlin Crouse | Hannah LaBrecque | Zaria Lambert | Diamond Combs
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
4 | Hempstead | 04:34.8 | | Runners
|
| Heather Muntz | Mackenzie Keil | Megan OBrein | Jessica Brown
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
5 | Dub Senior | 04:37.8 | | Runners
|
| Hannah Timmerman | Megan Donovan | Ashley Schmit | Kendra Conforti
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
7 | central elkader | 04:41.0 | | Runners
|
| Nicole Klingman | Emily Asche | Ellie Healy | Amanda Meyers
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
6 | Dub Senior | 04:39.4 | | Runners
|
| Raina Peck | Sarina Miller | Mallory Feeney | Carolyn Davis
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
8 | Wahlert- Dub | 04:52.7 | | Runners
|
| Emily Moes | Haile Denlinger | Mary McAllister | Ellie Rix
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
9 | Epworth- WD | 04:59.1 | | Runners
|
| Breanna Reisen | Stephanie Niklasen | Taylor Wilgenbusch | Haley Donovan
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
10 | Davenport West | 05:16.6 | | Runners
|
| Gale Schultz | Breana Riley | Meghan Pierce | Lexi Devlin
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
11 | central elkader | 05:56.1 | | Runners
|
| Chelsea Curran | Maria McGreal | Mesa Engelhardt | Sandi Anderson
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
4X800M Relay - Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | central elkader | 11:30.5h | | Runners
|
| Amanda Asche | Emily Asche | Gabrielle Berns | Kiana Stender
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
2 | Hempstead | 11:31.8 | | Runners
|
| Ashley Klein | Fardis Lindblom | Molly Denlinger | Becca Brimeyer
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
3 | Wahlert- Dub | 11:32.4 | | Runners
|
| Anna Herber | Hanna Meyer | Maddie Heiar | Caitlin Richard
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
4 | Epworth- WD | 11:33.6 | | Runners
|
| Rachel M, Demmer | Mackenzi Hefel | McKenna Olberding | Stephanie Niklasen
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
5 | Dub Senior | 11:37.0 | | Runners
|
| Hannah Timmerman | Kendra Conforti | Ashley Schmit | Megan Donovan
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
6 | Dub Senior | 11:52.3 | | Runners
|
| Raina Peck | Sarina Miller | Mallory Feeney | Carolyn Davis
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
7 | Davenport West | 11:55.0 | | Runners
|
| Samantha Johnson | Meghan Pierce | Zaria Lambert | Lexi Devlin
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
8 | Epworth- WD | 12:02.4 | | Runners
|
| Sarah Kluesner | Taylor Wilgenbusch | Angela Delaney | Kate Schlueter
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
9 | central elkader | 12:10.1 | | Runners
|
| Amanda Meyers | Hannah Kuehl | Carissa Moyna | Jessica Jansen
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
10 | Hempstead | 12:17.5 | | Runners
|
| Caissa Tuley | Nicole Bowden | Sarah Jahnke | Mackenzie Keil
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Epworth- WD | 04:42.1 | | Runners
|
| Sara Davis | Raegan Hoefler | Alyssa Dougherty | Dakota Tell
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
2 | Wahlert- Dub | 04:45.8 | | Runners
|
| Mary McAllister | Elizabeth Welu | Anna Herber | Emily Moes
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
3 | Dub Senior | 04:51.0 | | Runners
|
| Ashley Schmit | Carolyn Davis | Paige Kies | Victoria Vail
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
5 | Hempstead | 04:59.1 | | Runners
|
| Katie Weber | Alyssa Cose | Isabella Tharp | Becca Brimeyer
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
6 | central elkader | 04:59.7 | | Runners
|
| Ashley Nemechek | Anna Tuecke | Abby Gifford | Kinsey Juergens
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
7 | Davenport West | 05:14.5 | | Runners
|
| Iquan Mosley | Mary Perez | Diamond Combs | Kaytlin Crouse
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
4 | Epworth- WD | 04:57.5 | | Runners
|
| Keyonna Parnell | Breanna Reisen | Mikaela Naber | McKenna Olberding
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
8 | Wahlert- Dub | 05:20.0 | | Runners
|
| Kathleen Hutchinson | Ellie Rix | Madeline Hilby | Alison Rusch
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
9 | Hempstead | 05:24.7 | | Runners
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
10 | Dub Senior | 05:29.8 | | Runners
|
| Sarina Miller | Jamila Johnson | Kimberly Hemesath | Emilie Dalsing
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
11 | Davenport West | 05:32.5 | | Runners
|
| Patience Combs | Chelsie Oberbraeckling | Delany Olcott | Meghan Pierce
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
12 | central elkader | 05:42.7 | | Runners
|
| Jennifer Koons | Kerra Kruse | Rachel Berg | Megan Rocheleu
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
Copyright © ASPi Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved. | | | | |