RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Lyle Knudson, MileSplit.com
Midland Invitational - 2013-09-16
Little Bear Golf Course, Wyoming, IA
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jackie Kokjohn PrinceOfPeace 16:36.00 --
2 Hannah Kilburg Northeast 16:44.00 1
3 Megan Slattery Cal-Wheat 16:52.00 --
4 Maddie Kaczinski Northeast 17:06.00 2
5 Aleenah Marcucci Northeast 17:21.00 3
6 Nicole Nielsen Camanche 17:45.00 --
7 Meghan McLaughlin EastonValley 18:00.00 4
8 Kaitlynn Riley Northeast 18:01.00 5
9 Molly Sieverding BellevueMarquette 18:11.00 --
10 Rachel Kilburg BellevueMarquette 18:22.00 --
11 Cara Soenksen Northeast 18:32.00 6
12 Kailey Potter Cal-Wheat 18:55.00 --
13 Dana Koester Cal-Wheat 18:56.00 --
14 Rose Strait EastonValley 19:08.00 7
15 Alyssa Roth Northeast 19:21.00 8
16 Kristina Koos BellevueMarquette 19:28.00 --
17 Haleigh Bielenberg Northeast 19:47.00 9
18 Abby Smithson EastonValley 19:53.00 10
19 Courtney Martens Camanche 20:00.00 --
20 Melissa Strait EastonValley 20:06.00 11
21 Kylie Marshall NorthCedar 20:08.00 --
22 Sierra Rodriguez Cal-Wheat 20:09.00 --
23 Marta Grant EastonValley 20:32.00 12
24 Bella Berthel BellevueMarquette 20:35.00 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eli Kaczinski Northeast 16:09.00 1
2 Andrew Meyer BellevueMarquette 16:24.00 2
3 Lucas Schmidt BellevueMarquette 17:43.00 3
4 Jeremiah Jones Camanche 17:57.00 --
5 Nick Kennicker Northeast 17:59.00 4
6 Riley Holst NorthCedar 18:20.00 --
7 Logan DeVries BellevueMarquette 18:24.00 5
8 Logan Peterson Camanche 18:26.00 --
9 Hunter Bielenberg Northeast 18:29.00 6
10 Levi Ruchotzke NorthCedar 18:31.00 --
11 Sam Reilly Midland 18:34.00 --
12 Karter Kilburg BellevueMarquette 18:35.00 7
13 Brendon Butler Northeast 18:36.00 8
14 Jacob Jankowski PrinceOfPeace 18:37.00 --
15 Devin Bly PrinceOfPeace 18:39.00 --
16 Seth Moeller PrinceOfPeace 18:41.00 --
17 Kelby Mueller BellevueMarquette 18:43.00 9
18 Nate Goslin BellevueMarquette 18:50.00 10
19 Logan Schroeder BellevueMarquette 18:56.00 11
20 Caleb Kitteringham PrinceOfPeace 19:07.00 --
21 Christian Knutsen Northeast 19:10.00 12
22 Anders Frieberg BellevueMarquette 19:15.00 --
23 Josh Sieverding BellevueMarquette 19:16.00 --
24 Lucas Frank BellevueMarquette 19:17.00 --
25 Sam Peters BellevueMarquette 19:22.00 --