RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Lyle Knudson, MileSplit.com
Woodbury Central Kingsley-Pierson Invitational - 2013-10-07
Meadows Golf Course, Moville, IA
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Halee Rahbusch 12 SouthO'Brien 17:07.97 1
2 Kayla Morgan 11 MapleValley-Anthon-O 17:38.27 2
3 Michaela Foster 11 WestHarrison 17:47.40 3
4 Danielle Marcoux 12 WestHarrison 17:56.21 4
5 Halle Still 11 WooburyCentral/K-P 18:06.77 5
6 Renee Choquette 12 Westwood 18:22.75 --
7 Kayla Brady 10 Marcus-Meriden-Clegh 18:33.45 --
8 Alexis Madsen 12 GehlenCatholic 18:34.62 6
9 Sarah Seuntjens 12 WooburyCentral/K-P 18:47.74 7
10 Amanda Ricard 12 WooburyCentral/K-P 18:51.65 8
11 Allison Portz 11 RemsenStMary's 18:55.31 --
12 Clarissa Biancotti 11 Hinton 18:56.16 9
13 Shayna Gries 10 WestMonona 18:56.91 --
14 Brink Abigail 9 Lawton-Bronson 19:05.32 10
15 Brooke Nettleton 9 WooburyCentral/K-P 19:08.83 11
16 Maggie DeRocher 11 GehlenCatholic 19:11.67 12
17 Christina Schmit 10 GehlenCatholic 19:12.69 13
18 Laura Perez 11 MapleValley-Anthon-O 19:22.25 14
19 Morgan Shearer 11 WestHarrison 19:24.27 15
20 Leah Ellensohn 12 GehlenCatholic 19:28.33 16
21 Miranda Bertelsen 12 WestHarrison 19:30.59 17
22 Cara Shanks 12 WooburyCentral/K-P 19:33.99 18
23 Mckenzi Brinkman 9 Westwood 19:46.89 --
24 Emily Pohlen 12 GehlenCatholic 19:53.61 19
25 Makenzie Melby 12 WooburyCentral/K-P 20:09.55 20
26 Olivia Sickelka 11 SouthO'Brien 20:12.17 21
27 Angie Treft 12 Lawton-Bronson 20:20.12 22
28 Rachel Tentinger 11 GehlenCatholic 20:37.14 23
29 Jessica Olson 9 WestHarrison 20:47.14 24
30 Alyssa Rossenbaum 9 Hinton 20:47.48 25
31 Taylor Arndt 11 WooburyCentral/K-P 21:01.06 26
32 Mercedes Jochims 12 MapleValley-Anthon-O 21:09.11 27
33 Hannah Sorensen 9 WestMonona 21:15.75 --
34 Hannah Sitzmann 12 GehlenCatholic 21:20.72 28
35 Alex Haafke 12 Lawton-Bronson 21:25.32 29
36 Brooklyn Olesen 10 Lawton-Bronson 21:28.59 30
37 Brooke Bailey 9 MapleValley-Anthon-O 21:30.67 31
38 Miranda Liebsack 11 SouthO'Brien 21:35.19 32
39 Kara Ommen 11 Hinton 21:39.22 33
40 Rebecca Quade WooburyCentral/K-P 21:42.49 --
41 Alicia Case 10 SouthO'Brien 21:53.46 34
42 Hannah Dodds Hinton 21:56.62 35
43 Kendra Chavis Lawton-Bronson 21:57.64 36
44 Tessa DeRocher Hinton 22:01.46 37
45 Christine Bowman Hinton 22:09.22 38
46 Courtney Terry WestMonona 22:11.22 --
47 Hannah Ott Lawton-Bronson 22:42.51 39
48 Jacey Ross Lawton-Bronson 22:46.35 40
49 Paige Copple Westwood 22:54.65 --
50 Shawna Koch WooburyCentral/K-P 22:55.88 --
51 Heidi Graff WestHarrison 22:55.92 41
52 McKenzie Struble WestMonona 23:01.96 --
53 Rachel Kellen GehlenCathlolic 23:25.99 --
54 Keyanna Delfs WooburyCentral/K-P 23:47.17 --
55 Kristin McArthur Lawton-Bronson 24:25.25 --
56 Jordyn Nilles GehlenCathlolic 24:40.93 --
57 Kaitlyn Newman Lawton-Bronson 24:57.99 --
58 Kaylee Oehlerking Lawton-Bronson 25:12.30 --
59 Shyanne Jochims MapleValley-Anthon-O 25:12.35 42
60 Maddie Wankum GehlenCathlolic 26:01.68 --
61 Shelby Case SouthO'Brien 26:22.50 43
62 Jenna Drew Lawton-Bronson 26:38.05 --
63 Kayla Wede Lawton-Bronson 26:38.58 --
64 Jordan Drew Lawton-Bronson 28:36.48 --
65 Alex Lindgren WooburyCentral/K-P 29:46.36 --
66 Andrea Willroth WooburyCentral/K-P 30:09.46 --
67 Celia McGaffery Hinton 31:25.83 44
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 WooburyCentral/K-P 49 5 7 8 11 18 20 26
Total Time: 1:34:29 Average: 18:53.80 1-5 Split: 1:28
2 WestHarrison 63 3 4 15 17 24 41 -
Total Time: 1:35:26 Average: 19:05.13 1-5 Split: 2:60
3 GehlenCatholic 66 6 12 13 16 19 23 28
Total Time: 1:36:21 Average: 19:16.19 1-5 Split: 1:19
4 MapleValley-Anthon-O 116 2 14 27 31 42 - -
Total Time: 1:44:53 Average: 20:58.53 1-5 Split: 7:35
5 Lawton-Bronson 127 10 22 29 30 36 39 40
Total Time: 1:44:17 Average: 20:51.40 1-5 Split: 2:53
6 SouthO'Brien 131 1 21 32 34 43 - -
Total Time: 1:47:12 Average: 21:26.26 1-5 Split: 9:15
7 Hinton 139 9 25 33 35 37 38 44
Total Time: 1:45:21 Average: 21:04.19 1-5 Split: 3:06
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hunter Hostetler 12 Westwood 17:24.71 --
2 Skyler Hostetler 12 Westwood 17:46.07 --
3 Ben Aberson 10 SouthO'Brien 18:08.71 1
4 Brian Haden 10 SouthO'Brien 18:41.20 2
5 Derik Bailey 12 MapleValley-Anthon-O 18:44.73 3
6 Austin Hazard 11 MapleValley-Anthon-O 18:48.65 4
7 James Schram 11 MapleValley-Anthon-O 19:06.29 5
8 Ryan Fouts 11 WoodburyCentral/K-P 19:12.23 6
9 Jake Vondrak 11 Hinton 19:18.88 7
10 Nathan Klein 11 GehlenCathlolic 19:19.65 8
11 Alex Harris 10 WestMonona 19:42.07 9
12 Keaton Bohnenkamp 10 RemsenStMary's 19:42.93 10
13 Cole Mills 12 Hinton 19:43.89 11
14 Ben Fuentes 11 GehlenCathlolic 19:51.21 12
15 Paul Weber 12 MapleValley-Anthon-O 19:55.06 13
16 Nathan Ruba 11 Marcus-Meriden-Clegh 20:11.17 --
17 Kobey Gray 11 WoodburyCentral/K-P 20:11.68 14
18 Kyle Drees 10 MapleValley-Anthon-O 20:12.26 15
19 Tom Ahlers 9 RemsenStMary's 20:17.07 16
20 Andrew Cullison 10 SouthO'Brien 20:21.40 17
21 Justin Parr 12 WestMonona 20:22.61 18
22 Ben Erdmann 12 WoodburyCentral/K-P 20:27.81 19
23 Tanner Hedberg 12 SouthO'Brien 20:32.12 20
24 Brandon Croghan 10 Westwood 20:34.75 --
25 Wyatt Sickelka 11 SouthO'Brien 20:35.71 21
26 A.J. Lefler 9 Lawton-Bronson 20:38.55 22
27 Karson Kingsbury 11 Lawton-Bronson 20:38.99 23
28 Kyle Still 12 Lawton-Bronson 20:42.53 24
29 Wyatt Hicks 11 SouthO'Brien 20:52.23 25
30 Kenten Kingsbury 11 Lawton-Bronson 21:02.37 26
31 Tate Phelps 10 WestMonona 21:05.09 27
32 Alex Stack 10 Hinton 21:10.84 28
33 Brandon Blumer 11 WestMonona 21:13.01 29
34 Ben Vonheeder 12 Hinton 21:17.95 30
35 Keith Lewis 9 WestHarrison 21:21.47 --
36 Greg Langel 12 GehlenCathlolic 21:28.83 31
37 Joe Hayden 10 WoodburyCentral/K-P 21:39.87 32
38 Adam Sitzmann 12 WoodburyCentral/K-P 21:46.34 33
39 Luis Hamman WoodburyCentral/K-P 21:47.92 34
40 JC Lange SouthO'Brien 22:02.90 35
41 Gavin Foss 11 WestMonona 22:07.65 36
42 Anthony Gallagher WoodburyCentral/K-P 22:12.41 37
43 Daniel Russell 11 RemsenStMary's 22:17.55 38
44 Noah Clapper WestHarrison 22:22.62 --
45 Tony Eyer WoodburyCentral/K-P 22:22.97 --
46 Evan Thiel SouthO'Brien 22:25.88 --
47 Seth Holveson WestMonona 22:27.49 39
48 TJ VanMuyden Westwood 22:29.41 --
49 Tyler Full GehlenCathlolic 22:33.87 40
50 Brody Schiefen SouthO'Brien 22:42.02 --
51 Jacob Hjort Hinton 22:46.90 41
52 Ryley Price GehlenCathlolic 22:54.13 42
53 Adler Bailey Marcus-Meriden-Clegh 23:00.50 --
54 David Puhl GehlenCathlolic 23:02.42 43
55 Logan Johnson Hinton 23:03.65 44
56 Tyler Phelps WestMonona 23:13.13 45
57 Blake Lipinski WooburyCentral/K-P 23:14.68 --
58 Jacob Loutsch RemsenStMary's 23:18.36 46
59 Dean Kruse Hinton 23:19.41 47
60 Nathan Briggs Hinton 23:25.96 --
61 Alex Tidmore Lawton-Bronson 23:40.02 48
62 Greg Weiler RemsenStMary's 23:44.12 49
63 Sam Maule WestMonona 23:45.85 --
64 Mitchell Ruba RemsenStMary's 23:50.52 50
65 Brady Meister WoodburyCentral/K-P 23:50.54 --
66 Preston Feller RemsenStMary's 23:57.36 51
67 Tobey Horsley Lawton-Bronson 24:06.80 52
68 Daniel Wester SouthO'Brien 24:09.55 --
69 Kevin Hamm Lawton-Bronson 24:12.61 53
70 C.J. Phelan WoodburyCentral/K-P 24:20.11 --
71 Casey Briggs Hinton 24:23.25 --
72 Chase Delfs WoodburyCentral/K-P 24:24.37 --
73 Jeremy Parr WestMonona 24:37.12 --
74 Andew Moos Hinton 24:38.75 --
75 Tony Luu Hinton 31:46.11 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 MapleValley-Anthon-O 40 3 4 5 13 15 - -
Total Time: 1:36:47 Average: 19:21.40 1-5 Split: 1:28
2 SouthO'Brien 61 1 2 17 20 21 25 35
Total Time: 1:38:20 Average: 19:39.83 1-5 Split: 2:27
3 WoodburyCentral/K-P 104 6 14 19 32 33 34 37
Total Time: 1:43:18 Average: 20:39.59 1-5 Split: 2:35
4 Hinton 117 7 11 28 30 41 44 47
Total Time: 1:44:19 Average: 20:51.70 1-5 Split: 3:29
5 WestMonona 119 9 18 27 29 36 39 45
Total Time: 1:44:31 Average: 20:54.09 1-5 Split: 2:26
6 GehlenCathlolic 133 8 12 31 40 42 43 -
Total Time: 1:46:08 Average: 21:13.54 1-5 Split: 3:35
7 Lawton-Bronson 143 22 23 24 26 48 52 53
Total Time: 1:46:43 Average: 21:20.50 1-5 Split: 3:02
8 RemsenStMary's 159 10 16 38 46 49 50 51
Total Time: 1:49:21 Average: 21:52.01 1-5 Split: 4:02