Center Point-Urbana Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.17 | SB | Keely Kinsella | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
31.54 | SB | Olivia Cox | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.19 | SB | Elizabeth Rients | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:06.75 | SB | Jewel Abodeely | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.43 | SB | Allison Woods | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13:15.27 | SB | Samantha Croghan | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.58 | SB | Keely Kinsella | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.21 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.26 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:59.17 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-11.75 | Margaret Bruce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-9.75 | SB | Ashlyn Osborne | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | Karley Jaynes | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-7.5 | Grace Boyles | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | SB | Brooke Willson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29-9 | Lauren Willson | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.77 | SB | Brandon Kinsey | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.43 | SB | Ryan Richmond | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.66 | Blake Lindsey | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:12.34 | SB | Peyton Husmann | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.22 | Alec Burke | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:23.16 | Zach Fuessley | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.88 | Josh Yeager | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:14.31 | Kevin Ockenfels | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:26.40 | SB | Michael Marshall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:36.45 | SB | Collin Lint | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.97 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Levi Gatrost | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-2.25 | SB | Jon Stuelke | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.5 | Jojo Frost | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-1 | Ryan Oliver | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-4.25 | SB | Caleb Franzenburg | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |