Urbandale Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.41 | SB | Ben Moss | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.75 | SB | Ramel Lane | 55th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
12.00 | SB | Hank Puckett | 91st | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.80 | SB | Jacob Heiliger | 29th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
25.09 | SB | Aj Foley | 43rd | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
27.84 | SB | Ramel Lane | 111th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.75 | SB | Steven Fiolic | 15th | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
55.70 | SB | Quinn Dannenfeldt | 26th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
56.13 | SB | Alec Sheppard | 38th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.07 | SB | Jonah Penningroth | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:21.17 | SB | Alec Crane | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.30 | SB | Dieudonne Samuel | 81st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.38 | SB | Mike Eppink | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:01.09 | SB | Mike Eppink | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.41 | SB | Grant Macdougall | 45th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
9.81 | SB | Charlie Zwierzynski | 54th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
10.19 | SB | Quinn Dannenfeldt | 68th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.57 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.12 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:50.51 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Quinn Dannenfeldt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Quentin Hall | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-10.25 | SB | Abdul Mansaray | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-0.5 | SB | Gee Nayou | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-11.5 | SB | Hank Puckett | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-7 | Spencer Elbert | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-10 | SB | Ramel Lane | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-3 | SB | Dylan Landess | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |