Mid-Prairie Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.95 | Lexi Duwa | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
13.98 | SB | Faithe Garza | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
16.73 | SB | Lizzie Wildeboer | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.01 | SB | Kristina Millice | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
37.58 | Lizzie Wildeboer | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.77 | Greta Schmidt | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:11.57 | SB | Maddie Zahradnek | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.43 | Abby Tornow | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:56.61 | SB | Greta Schmidt | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.39 | Maddie Zahradnek | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:55.64 | SB | Hannah Van Roekel | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:18.58 | Abby Tornow | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:00.17 | Hannah Van Roekel | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | Ali Butters | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
18.76 | SB | Emily Cayton | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:20.48 | Ali Butters | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:23.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.69 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:06.99 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.37 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:25.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:22.66 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Abby Tornow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | Emily Cayton | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-2 | Calli Shaw | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-4 | Maddie Zahradnek | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | SB | Cameron Tolander | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
13.24 | SB | Braeden Nielsen | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
14.47 | Hunter Eden | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.13 | SB | Blake Schwartz | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
30.05 | SB | Hunter Eden | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.05 | SB | Blake Schwartz | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:19.57 | Nolan Bertelli | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.13 | SB | Nolan Bertelli | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.16 | Nolan Bertelli | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.04 | Brent Foster | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.30 | Evan Wild | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:12.47 | SB | Ryan Cortum | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.45 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.09 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:29.56 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | Isaiahn Powell | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-0 | Levi Duwa | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
94-7 | SB | Dylan Schrock | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
88-9 | Caleb Runquist | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
81-7 | Caleb Statler | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-10.5 | Levi Duwa | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
38-2 | Caleb Runquist | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
35-9.25 | Dylan Schrock | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
31-8 | Chris Gent | 29th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
30-11 | Caleb Statler | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-1.5 | SB | Logan Bean | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |