Decorah Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | Alexis Hovey | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
13.28 | Dailen Folkedahl | 2nd | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.38 | SB | Tess Olinger | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.18 | SB | Carli Galligan | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.42 | Kaitlyn Kregel | 4th | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
1:08.35 | Alison Sexton | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.11 | SB | Taylor Schuring | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:53.15 | Katie Perez | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.64 | Amanda Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:33.67 | Kelly Minear | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:46.56 | Kelly Minear | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12:05.72 | Maria Mcdonough | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.76 | Linnea Kephart | 3rd | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
18.56 | Kylie Kerndt | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.78 | SB | Olivia Sandvig | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Results |
1:10.88 | Linnea Kephart | 2nd | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:12.88 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.30 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:55.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.88 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:24.06 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Taylor Schuring | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-6 | Tess Olinger | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.25 | SB | Katelyn Dehning | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14-9.25 | Olivia Sandvig | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-8 | SB | Kassie Hoyme | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
104-10 | Jenna Iverson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9 | Kassie Hoyme | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34-6 | Jenna Iverson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |