Mason City Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.83 | SB | Morgan Dvorak | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Results |
15.08 | Verena Heilman | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.31 | SB | Makenzie Meyer | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.28 | SB | Alyssa Wendel | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Results |
2:44.15 | Alaina Berg | 10th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.78 | SB | Adison Cobb | 23rd | Finals H1 | HS Results |
6:04.70 | Kenzie Penca | 26th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.00 | Kendall Cornick | 7th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
18.68 | Jenni King | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:10.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.28 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.18 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.63 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.22 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.37 | Matt Danielson | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
12.54 | Billy O'neill | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.17 | SB | Shandon Green | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Results |
57.40 | SB | Kyle Younker | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.66 | Ian Sloan | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
2:13.92 | SB | Brett Despenas | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.11 | SB | Luke Locasseio | 18th | Finals H1 | HS Results |
4:57.73 | David Dunlavey | 19th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:07.34 | Aaron Hardcastle | 19th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.12 | Ethan Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
21.47 | SB | Willie Veal | 7th | Finals H1 | HS Results |
1:02.65 | Quinn Slaven | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
1:03.19 | Mac Spotts | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:04.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.89 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.28 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.02 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:42.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:40.18 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.25 | Skyler Alexander | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
Discus | |||||
138-0 | Brock Rezabek | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
121-3 | SB | Tom Schiffer | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-10.75 | Tom Schiffer | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Results | |
39-2 | Brock Rezabek | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Results |