Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.63 | Rachel Rumelhart | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
14.74 | SB | Jennifer Foentes | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.19 | Rachel Rumelhart | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
37.77 | SB | Casey Clairmont | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.50 | SB | Rachel Courtney | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.01 | SB | Emma Swanson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:46.36 | Emma Swanson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.77 | Rachel Rumelhart | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
17.97 | Mady Smith | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.24 | Sydney Danker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.82 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:08.14 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:22.57 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:50.82 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
15:00.00 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Mady Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | SB | Madison Berger | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
100-4 | SB | Rachel Long | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Rachel Long | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | Parker Schwartz | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
13.98 | SB | Teddy Daggett | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
14.71 | SB | Hunter Lynch | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.96 | Cole Stetzel | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
29.53 | Cole Boyer | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
30.88 | SB | Hunter Lynch | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.96 | SB | Logan Scheuermann | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:00.33 | Quenton Spack | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.71 | SB | Landon Foster | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:27.06 | Brock Beeler | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.93 | SB | Landon Foster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:14.29 | Samuel Courtney | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.44 | SB | Landon Foster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.93 | Grady Laabs | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
19.20 | SB | Matt Vannatta | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:05.16 | SB | Matt Vannatta | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:18.21 | Zach Fees | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:10.88 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.92 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.08 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.08 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:14.17 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.55 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Tj Wickland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
90-8 | Teddy Daggett | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
85-7 | SB | Collin Stowe | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11 | Teddy Daggett | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-5.5 | Collin Stowe | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |