Loading
MileSplit Iowa
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Central Iowa Conference Championships 2015
Oct 15, 2015
Iowa State University CC Course
Ames, IA
Hosted by
Ames High School
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Photos
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
29
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:03.00
Julia Noah
Urbandale
5000 Meter Run
18:14.00
Jessica Mckee
Johnston High School
5000 Meter Run
18:24.00
Rachel Brush
Waukee
5000 Meter Run
18:28.00
Claire Dupuis
Ames High School
5000 Meter Run
18:29.00
Elyse Prescott
Urbandale
5000 Meter Run
18:39.00
Emily Poss
Johnston High School
5000 Meter Run
18:50.00
MyKaela Cole
Urbandale
5000 Meter Run
19:10.00
Madeleine Bradley
Johnston High School
5000 Meter Run
19:15.00
Helen Gould
Valley High School
5000 Meter Run
19:15.00
Karson Foley
Waukee
5000 Meter Run
19:16.00
Neanagit Malow
Urbandale
5000 Meter Run
19:18.00
Odessa Neeley
Waukee
5000 Meter Run
19:29.00
Ashley Arends
Ankeny Centennial HS
5000 Meter Run
19:34.00
Sierra Mitchell
Southeast Polk High School
5000 Meter Run
19:36.00
Anna Toot
Johnston High School
5000 Meter Run
19:41.00
Vivian Broderick
Dowling Catholic High School
5000 Meter Run
19:44.00
Alex Robran
Ankeny High School
5000 Meter Run
19:45.00
Carly Klavins
Urbandale
5000 Meter Run
19:45.00
Janie Mielander
Dowling Catholic High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:42.00
Patrick Bose
Johnston High School
5000 Meter Run
15:58.00
Camden Cox
Ankeny Centennial HS
5000 Meter Run
16:00.00
Zach Smith
Johnston High School
5000 Meter Run
16:03.00
Habibu Moise
Valley High School
5000 Meter Run
16:09.00
Trevor Kirk
Valley High School
5000 Meter Run
16:10.00
Matt Fraizer
Dowling Catholic High School
5000 Meter Run
16:12.00
Michael Westphal
Urbandale
5000 Meter Run
16:18.00
Jack Fink
Dowling Catholic High School
5000 Meter Run
16:23.00
Matthew Carmody
Dowling Catholic High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.00
Skyler Riesberg
Dowling Catholic High School