Guthrie Center Invite
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity-JV
MS Mixed
JV Girls
JV Boys
Girls 5000m Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clark, Sydney JR Des Moines C 21:35.68
2 Covey, Oksana SR Des Moines C 21:53.25
3 Kemble, Devyn SO Panorama 22:01.12 1
4 Hoffman, Brianna SO Panorama 22:02.44 2
5 Harper, Emma JR East Union 22:04.27 3
6 Holaday, Katlyn JR Adair Casey/CAM 22:33.80 4
7 Copic, Emily JR Exira-EHK 22:47.25 5
8 Young, Anna SO Griswold 22:56.70 6
9 Andersen, Rose SR Exira-EHK 22:58.04 7
10 Booth, Hannah SO Ogden 23:52.52 8
11 Olson, Mykenzie SR Panorama 23:55.80 9
12 Knapp, Maddie SO Panorama 24:08.10 10
13 Irlmeier, Deann SR Exira-EHK 24:18.85 11
14 Kroese, Rebekah SR Lenox 24:20.45
15 Proffitt, Jena JR East Union 24:25.49 12
16 Olson, Jessica JR West Harrison 24:26.76
17 Olson, Meredith SR Panorama 24:31.12 13
18 Wilson, Shelbi FR Exira-EHK 24:43.18 14
19 Rush, Payton SR Griswold 24:44.03 15
20 Embleton, Lauryn FR Guthrie Center 25:01.77 16
21 Gore, Julia SO West Harrison 25:06.22
22 Pittman, Mallorie JR Panorama 25:06.95 17
23 Fuller, Elizabeth JR Southwest Valley 25:14.61 18
24 Slifka, Halle FR Mstm Cross Country 25:19.74
25 Hummel, Mazzy FR Southwest Valley 25:22.13 19
26 Swanson, Emma SO Guthrie Center 25:22.71 20
27 Steffen, Bryn FR Panorama 25:45.11 21
28 Behrends, Brooklyn FR Panorama 25:57.31
29 Buxton, Camryn SO Ogden 25:57.59 22
30 Hadley, Allison JR East Union 25:58.84 23
31 McAfee, Paige FR Adair Casey/CAM 25:59.21 24
32 Hickman, Caylie SO Mount Ayr 26:06.91 25
33 Herzberg, Elizabeth SR Southwest Valley 26:10.16 26
34 Becker, Alex JR Adair Casey/CAM 26:13.54 27
35 Powell, Shania SR Adair Casey/CAM 26:13.91 28
36 Topham, Joanna JR Griswold 26:19.44 29
37 Smith, Emily FR Panorama 26:31.90
38 Mobley, Maddie SR Mount Ayr 26:34.94 30
39 Seyler, Alisha FR Griswold 26:35.18 31
40 Rumelhart, Malena FR Guthrie Center 26:37.31 32
41 Twigg, Mathison JR Panorama 26:41.23
42 Berggren, Diana JR Southwest Valley 26:41.80 33
43 Plowman, Miranda SR Adair Casey/CAM 26:48.09 34
44 Nelson, Kealey SO Exira-EHK 26:49.09 35
45 Knapp, Lydia FR Panorama 27:00.97
46 Andersen, Sammy FR Ogden 27:01.18 36
47 Keenan, Aubrey SO Ogden 27:03.41 37
48 Rishel, Taylor FR Panorama 27:04.03
49 Petersen, Damian FR Exira-EHK 27:15.98 38
50 Fuentes, Jennifer SR Guthrie Center 27:19.22 39
51 Langley, Shyenne SO West Harrison 27:21.72
52 Warin, Megan JR Mount Ayr 27:25.51 40
53 Knapp, Maisie FR Panorama 27:39.08
54 Arganbright, Hope FR Panorama 27:45.57
55 Top, Kendra SR Southwest Valley 27:45.87 41
56 Smith, Maggie JR Panorama 27:47.30
57 Diggs, Gabby SO Ogden 27:49.20 42
58 Fruend, Jeana SR Griswold 27:53.48 43
59 Jacobs, Kaylee FR Southwest Valley 28:06.54 44
60 Thomas, Payton SO Southwest Valley 28:34.81 45
61 Williams, Renee SR Southwest Valley 28:43.00
62 Reynolds, Tori FR Mstm Cross Country 28:43.20
63 Ure, Sabrina SO Guthrie Center 28:59.03 46
64 Mace, Madison SR Griswold 29:17.25 47
65 Kester, Claudia FR Ogden 29:36.46 48
66 Haley, Breanne JR Mount Ayr 29:53.59 49
67 Goodvin, Oakley SO Southwest Valley 30:22.69
68 Hunke, Gabby FR Mount Ayr 30:39.46 50
69 Richey, Kaitlyn FR Southwest Valley 30:42.65
70 Ricks, Mika SR Lenox 31:25.77
71 Skalicky, Aidan FR Ogden 31:35.25 51
72 Reasoner, Megan JR Mount Ayr 31:35.80 52
73 Kirkland, Kendra SO East Union 32:40.20 53
74 Davis, Emma SO Des Moines C 33:17.61
75 Taylor, MaiLynn SO Mount Ayr 34:00.61 54
76 Brand, Cassie JR Mount Ayr 34:05.51
77 Winemiller, Sara SO Mount Ayr 34:43.97
78 Hauge, Ica SR Mount Ayr 34:47.10
79 Landry, Cassie FR Adair Casey/CAM 34:51.64 55
80 Schad, Brittany FR Southwest Valley 35:32.23
81 Vos, Chania SO Mount Ayr 35:38.59
82 O'Neill, Riley JR West Harrison 35:39.29
83 Brown, Hannah SO Lenox 35:51.96
84 Walter, Marissa JR East Union 36:13.52 56
85 Hart, Haley JR Mstm Cross Country 36:20.48
86 Pitsenbarger, Cheyenne JR Adair Casey/CAM 36:28.69 57
87 Gehringer, Courtney SR Mstm Cross Country 36:35.29
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Panorama 35 1 2 9 10 13 17 21
Total Time: 1:56:38.58
Average: 23:19.72
2 Exira-EHK 72 5 7 11 14 35 38
Total Time: 2:01:36.41
Average: 24:19.29
3 Adair Casey/CAM 117 4 24 27 28 34 55 57
Total Time: 2:07:48.55
Average: 25:33.71
4 Griswold 124 6 15 29 31 43 47
Total Time: 2:08:28.83
Average: 25:41.77
5 Southwest Valley 137 18 19 26 33 41 44 45
Total Time: 2:11:14.57
Average: 26:14.92
6 Ogden 145 8 22 36 37 42 48 51
Total Time: 2:11:43.90
Average: 26:20.78
7 East Union 147 3 12 23 53 56
Total Time: 2:21:22.32
Average: 28:16.47
8 Guthrie Center 153 16 20 32 39 46
Total Time: 2:13:20.04
Average: 26:40.01
9 Mount Ayr 194 25 30 40 49 50 52 54
Total Time: 2:20:40.41
Average: 28:08.09
Return to home page