Gilbert High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.37 | SB | Riley Nelson | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
14.61 | Tori Strong | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
15.69 | SB | Easter Juma | 19th | Finals H5 | Results |
16.29 | Maria Greufe | 25th | Finals H5 | Results | |
16.46 | SB | Eyrun Leifsdottir | 26th | Finals H5 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.21 | Xary Nunez-hiraldo | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
30.54 | Kenzie Miller | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
34.61 | SB | Eyrun Leifsdottir | 21st | Finals H4 | Results |
36.57 | SB | Mary Marsh | 28th | Finals H4 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.14 | SB | Maggie Montiel | 7th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:20.53 | Madison Moody | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:22.10 | SB | Eyrun Leifsdottir | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.64 | Maggie Pollard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:38.34 | SB | Emily Branson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:45.94 | SB | Livvy Hampton | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:00.07 | Justine Rosburg | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.92 | Carly Rahn | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.51 | Annie Pollard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:11.07 | Livvy Hampton | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:00.10 | SB | Justine Rosburg | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.95 | SB | Pj Vanderweide | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.55 | Trinity Jackson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.03 | Bree Richard | 17th | Finals H3 | Results | |
21.57 | Andrea Daley | 23rd | Finals H4 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:22.15 | Ella Gustafson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:33.82 | Sarah Steffen | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:22.22 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.08 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:01.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:11.68 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Megan Willroth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4-4 | Sarah Steffen | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | SB | Trinity Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | Pj Vanderweide | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-2 | SB | Andrea Daley | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-11.5 | SB | Mary Marsh | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-4.5 | SB | Gabi Ricklefs | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
116-10 | SB | Mia Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
69-0 | Sydney Grouwinkel | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5.5 | Mia Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-3.5 | Sydney Grouwinkel | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |