100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Malik Prince Hoover 12.15 6.00
2 Elvis Samardzic Hoover 12.36 4.00
3 Baline Williams Central Boys Track 12.81 3.00
4 Dylan Reyes Carver 8th Grade Boy 13.04 2.00
8 Zach Litzkow Central Boys Track 16.72
9 Dakota Albright Bunger Middle School 17.29
11 Anthony Sandoval Hoover 20.78
100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
5 Isaac Tolbert Hoover 13.06
6 Tyrell Newman Central Boys Track 13.87 1.00
7 Sam Borwig Bunger Middle School 16.32
10 Davis Smock Bunger Middle School 18.93
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
2 Rock Saffold Carver 8th Grade Boy 29.13 4.00
4 Kalen Stuelke Central Boys Track 31.06 2.00
6 Taylor Weisenberger Bunger Middle School 32.95
7 Davis Smock Bunger Middle School 37.75
8 Ryan King Hoover 39.82
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
1 Nathan Elliott Hoover 28.23 6.00
3 Luke Metcalf Hoover 29.50 3.00
5 Christian Zearing Central Boys Track 31.86 1.00
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
2 Chris DeKoster Bunger Middle School 1:08.64 4.00
3 Colton Burch Hoover 1:10.93 3.00
4 Mikel Sailor Carver 8th Grade Boy 1:16.28 2.00
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
1 Marquis Taylor Central Boys Track 1:03.02 6.00
800M RUN - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Christian Zearing Central Boys Track 2:54.05 6.00
3 Savian Moss-Scott Carver 8th Grade Boy 3:04.28 3.00
4 Tamogh Todd Carver 8th Grade Boy 3:17.76 2.00
800M RUN - FINALS - HEAT 1
2 Tyson Huynh Hoover 3:02.76 4.00
110M HURDLES - FINALS
1 Savian Moss-Scott Carver 8th Grade Boy 17.36 6.00
2 Traer Owens Central Boys Track 17.58 4.00
3 Keenan Hoosman Hoover 19.08 3.00
4 Zion Dale Bunger Middle School 19.61 2.00
5 Tyrese Phillips Central Boys Track 19.82 1.00
6 Armando Alvarez Central Boys Track 20.32
1600M RUN - FINALS
1 Marquis Taylor Central Boys Track 5:49.41 6.00
2 Gage Russell Carver 8th Grade Boy 6:25.62 4.00
200M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
2 Tyrese Phillips Central Boys Track 31.96 4.00
4 Damon Schmidt Carver 8th Grade Boy 33.46 2.00
5 Zion Dale Bunger Middle School 34.09 1.00
7 Jabari Franklin Carver 8th Grade Boy 37.88
200M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
1 Keegan Cutsforth Hoover 28.97 6.00
3 Traer Owens Central Boys Track 32.13 3.00
6 Armando Alvarez Central Boys Track 34.10
DISCUS - FINALS
1 Jimir Anderson Central Boys Track 127-08 6.00
2 LaKey Martin Carver 8th Grade Boy 94-11 4.00
3 Zachary Brickman Hoover 87-02 3.00
4 Adis Sabic Hoover 86-04 2.00
5 Marteus Denton Hoover 85-10
6 Javontez Jefferson-Sisk Carver 8th Grade Boy 80-01 1.00
7 Max Jones Hoover 79-10
8 Lendell Martin Bunger Middle School 73-11
9 Terry Williams Carver 8th Grade Boy 62-08
10 Avarious Stanberry Carver 8th Grade Boy 61-04
11 Dakota Albright Bunger Middle School 60-00
12 Sage Cunningham Carver 8th Grade Boy 58-10
13 Austin Smith Carver 8th Grade Boy 54-05
14 Jerran Greenlee Central Boys Track 39-10
15 Sam Borwig Bunger Middle School 34-01
HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1 Elvis Samardzic Hoover 5-04.00 6.00
2 Aiden Ernst Carver 8th Grade Boy 5-02.00 3.50
2 Dylan Reyes Carver 8th Grade Boy 5-02.00 3.50
4 Marquis Taylor Central Boys Track 4-10.00 2.00
5 Dallis Mitchell Hoover 4-04.00 0.50
5 JaVarious Burris Bunger Middle School 4-04.00 0.50
7 Cory Culp Central Boys Track 4-00.00 Jaylan Lomax Central Boys Track NH
LONG JUMP - FINALS
1 Chris DeKoster Bunger Middle School 15-10.25 6.00
2 Nathan Elliott Hoover 15-04.00 4.00
3 Carter Weber Bunger Middle School 14-10.25 3.00
4 Traer Owens Central Boys Track 14-06.50 2.00
5 Aurelius Polk Carver 8th Grade Boy 14-04.00 1.00
6 Rock Saffold Carver 8th Grade Boy 14-02.50
7 Chris Walsh Bunger Middle School 14-01.50
8 Keegan Cutsforth Hoover 13-06.50
9 Christian Zearing Central Boys Track 12-03.00
10 Anthony Sandoval Hoover 8-02.25
SHOT PUT - FINALS
1 Jimir Anderson Central Boys Track 39-11.75 6.00
2 Zachary Brickman Hoover 37-00.25 4.00
3 Javontez Jefferson-Sisk Carver 8th Grade Boy 33-09.25 3.00
4 Avarious Stanberry Carver 8th Grade Boy 33-06.00 2.00
5 Max Jones Hoover 32-07.00 1.00
6 Adis Sabic Hoover 31-06.75
7 LaKey Martin Carver 8th Grade Boy 29-11.25
8 Marteus Denton Hoover 28-10.25
9 Jaylan Lomax Central Boys Track 28-00.75
10 Carter Weber Bunger Middle School 27-10.75
11 Dakota Albright Bunger Middle School 27-09.00
12 Sam Borwig Bunger Middle School 26-01.00
13 Lendell Martin Bunger Middle School 25-09.75
14 Sage Cunningham Carver 8th Grade Boy 25-04.50
15 Terry Williams Carver 8th Grade Boy 25-00.25
16 Austin Smith Carver 8th Grade Boy 20-06.25
4X100M RELAY - FINALS
1 Hoover 49.24 6.00
2 Carver 8th Grade Boy 52.40 4.00
3 Bunger Middle School 1:03.24 2.00
4 Carver 8th Grade Boy 1:10.68 Runners Hoover 55.86
4X200M RELAY - FINALS
1 Carver 8th Grade Boy 1:49.36 6.00
2 Central Boys Track 1:53.25 4.00
3 Hoover 1:54.28 2.00
4 Bunger Middle School 2:06.37
4X400M RELAY - FINALS
1 Hoover 4:39.00 6.00
2 Central Boys Track 4:43.30 4.00
3 Bunger Middle School 4:59.07 2.00
4 Carver 8th Grade Boy 5:03.59
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1 Carver 8th Grade Boy 11:40.35 6.00
2 Central Boys Track 12:00.61 4.00
3 Hoover 12:36.85 2.00
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS
1 Hoover 1:11.84 6.00
2 Bunger Middle School 1:19.03 4.00
3 Carver 8th Grade Boy 1:24.75 2.00 Runners Hoover 1:18.05
800-SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Bunger Middle School 2:09.84 6.00
2 Carver 8th Grade Boy 2:13.61 4.00
3 Central Boys Track 2:25.88 2.00
4 Hoover 2:37.45
Sprint Medley Relay - FINALS
1 Hoover 4:54.59 6.00
2 Bunger Middle School 4:55.91 4.00
3 Carver 8th Grade Boy 5:07.06 2.00
4 Central Boys Track 5:23.35