100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 3
1 Marcus Mumm Tri-Center 11.69 10.00
2 Jake Mulford Audubon 11.82 8.00
3 Tyler Conn Underwood 11.94 6.00
4 Gabe Richey Panorama 11.96 4.00
5 AJ Hartman Griswold 11.99 2.00
6 Jadon Jahnke Griswold 12.13 1.00
7 Hunter Goehring Underwood 12.36
8 Jakob Houser Treynor 12.42
100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
8 Cody Chapman Ikm-Manning 12.42
10 Dylan Newbury Guthrie Center 12.51
11 Connor Westergaard Adair-Casey 12.57
12 Stephen Grimm Ikm-Manning 12.64
13 Parker Schwartz Guthrie Center 12.67
14 Dylan Soper Adair-Casey 12.78
15 Preston Murphy Cam 12.81
16 Patrick McAlister Coon Rapids-Bayard 12.89
100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
17 Zach Evans Coon Rapids-Bayard 12.99
18 Tristan Canaglia Exira-EHK 13.05
19 Jacob Schwarte Treynor 13.08
20 Trent Sloss Panorama 13.28
21 Zach Hemmingsen Audubon 13.37
22 Alex Amaral Exira-EHK 13.44
23 Austin Chester Cam 13.58
24 Gaven Green Tri-Center 14.19
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 3
1 Gavin Crawford Underwood 23.52 10.00
2 Tyler Conn Underwood 23.82 8.00
3 Sam Obert Coon Rapids-Bayard 24.86 6.00
4 Joseph Zaiger Audubon 24.87 4.00
6 Jakob Houser Treynor 25.31 1.00
8 AJ Hartman Griswold 25.46
10 Cole Stetzel Guthrie Center 25.59
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
5 Jayden Goodwin Exira-EHK 24.90 2.00
7 Stephen Grimm Ikm-Manning 25.35
11 Dylan Newbury Guthrie Center 25.65
13 Logan Brinks Adair-Casey 26.11
14 Jacob Schwarte Treynor 26.34
15 Luke Jorgensen Ikm-Manning 26.52
16 Garrett Walhovd Adair-Casey 27.05
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
9 Spencer Hunt Panorama 25.55
11 Lane Lawson Audubon 25.65
17 Alex Amaral Exira-EHK 27.23
18 Russell Houser Griswold 27.43
19 Jarod McKee Cam 28.43
20 Gaven Green Tri-Center 28.63
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 3
1 Gabe Richey Panorama 51.57 10.00
2 Gavin Crawford Underwood 52.19 8.00
3 Marcus Mumm Tri-Center 53.93 6.00
4 Jakob Houser Treynor 54.37 4.00
5 Chase Reed Treynor 54.60 2.00
6 Tyler Riebhoff Audubon 55.16 1.00
7 Blake Patten Underwood 55.43
10 Thomas Hensley Cam 56.19
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
8 Alex Lingle Ikm-Manning 55.47
9 Nate Peters Ikm-Manning 55.50
11 Quenton Spack Guthrie Center 59.79
12 Connor Westergaard Adair-Casey 1:00.57
13 Abraham Marquez Guthrie Center 1:02.84
15 Peter Traulsen Exira-EHK 1:03.24
20 Matthew McDivitt Audubon 1:08.55
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
14 DeShawn Carr Cam 1:03.11
16 Noah Sargent Adair-Casey 1:04.15
17 Aidan Hess Tri-Center 1:07.12
18 Trey Nelson Exira-EHK 1:07.36
19 Carter Hilgenberg Coon Rapids-Bayard 1:07.46
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 3
1 Mitchell Nelsen Audubon 14.84 10.00
2 Nick Pedersen Underwood 15.43 8.00
3 Nolan Smith Audubon 15.51 6.00
4 Tyler Freese Underwood 16.03 4.00
5 Sam Obert Coon Rapids-Bayard 16.18 2.00
6 Brady Schlueter Exira-EHK 17.92 1.00
8 Alex Dollen Griswold 18.13
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
7 Liam McAlister Coon Rapids-Bayard 18.07
9 Matthew Vannatta Guthrie Center 18.26
10 Sam Webster Panorama 18.61
11 Nick Halbur Ikm-Manning 19.04
12 Brett Phelps Treynor 19.11
13 Carter Irlmeier Ikm-Manning 19.15
110M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
14 Grant Hoffman Guthrie Center 20.78
15 Drew Hafner Panorama 21.16 Preston Good Griswold
SCR
1600M RUN - FINALS
1 Trey Castle Treynor 4:48.07 10.00
2 Sam Courtney Guthrie Center 4:49.89 8.00
3 Jerry Jorgenson Treynor 4:51.39 6.00
4 David Thompson Griswold 4:55.59 4.00
5 Landon Foster Guthrie Center 4:57.21 2.00
6 Danny Nordquist Panorama 5:01.60 1.00
7 Cale Billheimer Adair-Casey 5:04.16
8 Thomas Conn Underwood 5:04.97
9 Alex Heiman Ikm-Manning 5:06.72
10 Clay Billheimer Adair-Casey 5:19.27
11 Josh Brownlee Griswold 5:22.62
12 Caleb Chemlka Tri-Center 5:22.67
13 Guy Sudmann Underwood 5:28.36
14 Josh Carstens Panorama 5:28.70
15 Kade Jensen Audubon 5:29.98
16 Mason Boell Ikm-Manning 5:30.05
17 Braxton Larsen Tri-Center 5:37.22
18 Tate Killeen Audubon 5:42.82
19 Ash Elliot Coon Rapids-Bayard 7:00.20
3200M RUN - FINALS
1 Jerry Jorgenson Treynor 10:23.49 10.00
2 David Thompson Griswold 10:41.11 8.00
3 Cale Billheimer Adair-Casey 10:42.40 6.00
4 Landon Foster Guthrie Center 10:45.92 4.00
5 Noah Nelsen Guthrie Center 11:10.15 2.00
6 Mason Boell Ikm-Manning 11:32.57 1.00
7 Dillon Hansen Ikm-Manning 11:38.24
8 Ben Wade Underwood 11:44.24
9 Sam Webster Panorama 11:45.75
10 Kade Jensen Audubon 11:51.17
11 Braxton Larsen Tri-Center 11:52.59
12 Tyler Kozeal Tri-Center 12:03.05
13 David Graeve Audubon 13:45.45
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 3
1 Brett Daley Treynor 54.90 10.00
2 Gabe Richey Panorama 56.17 8.00
3 Nick Pedersen Underwood 56.23 6.00
4 Mitchell Nelsen Audubon 58.22 4.00
5 Nolan Smith Audubon 58.94 2.00
6 David Thompson Griswold 59.02 1.00
7 Alex Dollen Griswold 1:02.32
14 Keegan Konsor Underwood 1:06.13
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 2
8 Brady Schlueter Exira-EHK 1:03.42
9 Chase Heitoff Coon Rapids-Bayard 1:03.96
10 Matthew Vannatta Guthrie Center 1:04.43
11 Jon Greazel Ikm-Manning 1:04.56
12 Liam McAlister Coon Rapids-Bayard 1:05.26
15 Nick Halbur Ikm-Manning 1:07.03
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 1
13 Gabe Rowley Guthrie Center 1:05.95
16 Jacob Holwegner Panorama 1:10.91
17 Will Byars Adair-Casey 1:14.73
DISCUS - FINALS
1 Matt Webner Panorama 153-07 10.00
2 Joseph Zaiger Audubon 133-06 8.00
3 Brandon Magnuson Underwood 126-07 6.00
4 Daniel Jensen Panorama 125-10 4.00
5 Drew Ticknor Cam 124-02 2.00
6 Cole Weitzel Treynor 120-07 1.00
7 Grant Stracke Ikm-Manning 115-08
8 Mitchell Williamson Cam 113-10
9 Dean Bedell Treynor 109-02
10 Hunter Behrens Ikm-Manning 105-04
11 Alex Howe Griswold 102-02
12 Spencer Muhlbauer Griswold 101-11
13 Jordan Macias Tri-Center 96-06
14 Kaleb Shirbroun Coon Rapids-Bayard 92-10
15 Blaes Hoflen Exira-EHK 90-03
16 Teddy Daggett Guthrie Center 88-11
17 Cade Suhr Guthrie Center 84-06
18 Jami Marsh Underwood 83-02
19 Carter Hilgenberg Coon Rapids-Bayard 67-07
20 Brady Schlueter Exira-EHK 64-02
HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1 Jadon Jahnke Griswold 6-00.00 10.00
2 Sam Obert Coon Rapids-Bayard 5-10.00 6.00
3 Kyle Rustvold Audubon 5-10.00 8.00
4 Matt Deitchler Treynor 5-08.00 4.00
5 Alex Lingle Ikm-Manning 5-06.00 2.00
6 TJ Wickland Guthrie Center 5-06.00 1.00 Jared Johnson Ikm-Manning NH Matt Smith-Petersen Audubon SCR Alex Amaral Exira-EHK NH Cadeyn Wardyn Guthrie Center NH
LONG JUMP - FINALS
1 Jadon Jahnke Griswold 20-01.50 10.00
2 Brett Daley Treynor 19-04.50 8.00
3 Sam Obert Coon Rapids-Bayard 19-04.00 6.00
4 Hunter Goehring Underwood 18-09.50 4.00
5 Elijah Zaiger Audubon 18-06.50 2.00
6 Tyler Riebhoff Audubon 18-06.00 1.00
7 Preston Good Griswold 18-04.00
8 Jared Johnson Ikm-Manning 17-11.00
9 Brady Hansen Exira-EHK 17-10.50
10 Jacob Joliet Guthrie Center 17-08.50
11 Carter Irlmeier Ikm-Manning 17-06.00
12 Jayden Goodwin Exira-EHK 17-02.00
13 Zach Evans Coon Rapids-Bayard 16-03.50
14 DeShawn Carr Cam 16-01.50
15 Broc Livengood Treynor 15-11.50
16 Gabe Rowley Guthrie Center 15-10.00
17 Darien Burnisen Adair-Casey 14-10.00
SHOT PUT - FINALS
1 Martin Olsen Exira-EHK 45-10.00 10.00
2 Mitchell Williamson Cam 43-09.00 8.00
3 Daniel Jensen Panorama 40-09.00 6.00
4 Joseph Zaiger Audubon 38-04.00 4.00
5 Dean Bedell Treynor 38-00.00 2.00
6 Drew Ticknor Cam 37-11.00 1.00
7 Hunter Behrens Ikm-Manning 37-10.00
8 Kolton Sloss Panorama 37-04.00
9 Brandon Magnuson Underwood 36-09.00
10 Morgan Mundorf Griswold 35-00.00
11 Nathan Schiller Adair-Casey 34-08.00
12 Alex Howe Griswold 34-07.00
12 Nick Birks Ikm-Manning 34-07.00
14 Cole Weitzel Treynor 34-05.00
15 Jordan Macias Tri-Center 34-04.00
16 Teddy Daggett Guthrie Center 33-11.00
17 Justice Ferguson Adair-Casey 33-09.00
18 Cade Suhr Guthrie Center 33-06.00
18 Brandon Hansen Audubon 33-06.00
20 John Trevino Coon Rapids-Bayard 32-09.00
21 Zach Evans Coon Rapids-Bayard 31-11.00
22 Caleb Jackson Exira-EHK 28-07.00
23 Nick Starnes Underwood 27-03.00
4X200M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Ikm-Manning 1:35.38 10.00
2 Audubon 1:36.74 8.00
3 Underwood 1:40.44 6.00
4 Griswold 1:43.25 4.00
5 Exira-EHK 1:43.98 2.00
7 Panorama 1:45.22
9 Coon Rapids-Bayard 1:45.34
10 Treynor 1:48.32
4X200M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Tri-Center 1:44.86 1.00
7 Adair-Casey 1:45.22
11 Cam 1:48.89
12 Guthrie Center 2:01.07
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1 Treynor 8:42.55 10.00
2 Underwood 8:44.77 8.00
3 Ikm-Manning 8:52.63 6.00
4 Guthrie Center 8:55.34 4.00
5 Panorama 9:15.90 2.00
6 Griswold 9:16.99 1.00
7 Audubon 9:20.05
8 Exira-EHK 10:04.70
9 Adair-Casey 10:06.13
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Audubon 59.86 10.00
2 Underwood 1:00.73 8.00
3 Exira-EHK 1:06.21 6.00
4 Griswold 1:06.54 4.00
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
5 Guthrie Center 1:09.21 2.00
6 Ikm-Manning 1:10.43 1.00
7 Treynor 1:13.42
1600-Sprint MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Ikm-Manning 3:52.00 10.00
2 Guthrie Center 3:58.20 8.00
3 Treynor 4:00.46 6.00
4 Underwood 4:03.40 4.00
5 Griswold 4:07.04 2.00
6 Audubon 4:07.74 1.00
10
Panorama 4:31.49 Runners Exira-EHK SCR Runners
1600-Sprint MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Adair-Casey 4:13.89
8 Coon Rapids-Bayard 4:24.21
9 Tri-Center 4:30.66