West Fork High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | Hailey Clausen | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
14.15 | SB | Ciara Hansen | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.57 | Lexi Bray | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.40 | Maya Rowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:19.65 | SB | Miranda Dixon | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:16.97 | Talia Rowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:06.01 | SB | Kennedy Maske | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.34 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.97 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:06.14 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:41.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Lexi Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | Lexi Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-5 | SB | Rachael Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10 | SB | Rachael Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.27 | Devyn Brady | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
12.81 | Christian Ames | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.27 | Devyn Brady | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
35.01 | SB | Jake Nierengarten | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.83 | SB | Michael Fjone | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:17.15 | SB | Bryce Groh | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.50 | SB | Josh Stevens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:27.45 | Jonah Van Horn | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.80 | SB | Bret Barkema | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:33.54 | Connor Schulz | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:29.49 | SB | Jonah Van Horn | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.58 | Austin Larson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
19.75 | Reese Halloran | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:06.41 | SB | Austin Larson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:14.68 | Spencer Nash | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.25 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.68 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:09.98 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.50 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Reese Halloran | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-4 | SB | Rylan Fleshner | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | Jake Nierengarten | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-10.5 | Rylan Fleshner | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-5 | Rylan Fleshner | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
94-0 | Alex Bender | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-3 | Jacob Kuhlmeier | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-0 | Tyson Pillard | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |