Cedar Rapids Kennedy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.21 | Destiny Cottrell | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
14.54 | SB | Kaleigh Tueken | 7th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.45 | SB | Hannah Herold | 1st | Finals H2 | Results |
30.28 | SB | Carly Milbrath | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.65 | SB | Kaelyn Ryan | 1st | Finals H2 | Results |
1:08.80 | SB | Hailey Dolphin | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:12.03 | Olivia Haefner | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.56 | SB | Hannah Fusselman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:42.23 | Hannah Ratzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:53.62 | Courtney Wampole | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.76 | Olivia Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:14.19 | SB | Kristen Wampole | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:31.97 | SB | Courtney Baker | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:05.19 | SB | Victoria Thorne | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:12.64 | Kristin Sheyko | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:38.68 | Emily Manders | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.93 | Alexis Peterson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
21.74 | SB | Erica Gouchee | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:21.49 | Liz Haskin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:21.86 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.15 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.94 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:03.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.87 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:39.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Hannah Herold | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-11 | Molly Osborn | 1st | Finals H3 | Results | |
92-8 | SB | Jamie Voorhees | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
61-11 | Jamison Prull | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
58-9 | Kamae Jacobus | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11.5 | Laura Nus | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results | |
28-6.5 | Iman Love | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
28-5 | SB | Kylie Sacquitne-darrington | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
26-1 | SB | Kamae Jacobus | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |