Stanton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.50 | SB | Shelby Brockshus | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
16.33 | Baylee Gibbs | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.00 | Madison Franzen | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34.52 | Jody Vanderholm | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.41 | SB | Ashley Reese | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:16.70 | SB | Mallorie Wookey | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.25 | SB | Mallorie Wookey | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:34.60 | SB | Nicole Graham | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.36 | Chelsea Weis | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
20.35 | Madison Franzen | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:14.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.24 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:10.74 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.35 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:47.88 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.75 | Chelsea Weis | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-8.75 | Ally Focht | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-10 | Devin Druivenga | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
70-3 | Jody Vanderholm | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-2 | Baylee Gibbs | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-7 | Kelsey Walter | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.01 | Chris Jones | 5th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
12.78 | SB | Easton Blunt | 14th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.00 | Chris Jones | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
26.70 | SB | Reece Anderson | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.80 | SB | Donnie Weis | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:04.26 | SB | Cameron Walter | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.59 | Donnie Weis | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:39.70 | Hunter Reese | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:47.92 | SB | Tanner Anderson | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.12 | Donnie Weis | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:17.53 | Drei Hampel | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:33.26 | Drei Hampel | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.58 | Brandon Peterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.08 | SB | Connor Hultman | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:06.36 | Brady Johnson | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:07.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.76 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.25 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.67 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:55.39 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:34.78 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Drake Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-1.75 | Easton Blunt | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
155-2 | Alex Becthold | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
105-9 | SB | Dustin Isaacson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-8 | Alex Becthold | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-9 | SB | Nick Bolton | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
29-4.5 | SB | Chris Herbert | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |